Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterShare on Google+Share on LinkedInShare on RedditEmail this to someone

Joint Statement


A call to the Prime Minister and Australian Parliament


We support First Nations peoples to have a voice. We call on the Australian Parliament to make this a national priority.


Join us. Sign on.

 

We represent non-Indigenous Australians whose hearts and minds were filled with hope as First Nations voices called for acknowledgement in the Constitution and recommended treaties to bring about structural reform for socio-economic improvement.

There have been many consultations and reports over many years, with the latest being the Uluru Statement from the Heart.

The Uluru Statement from the Heart calls for ‘constitutional reforms to empower our people and take a rightful place in our own country’. It calls for a constitutionally guaranteed advisory body to provide advice to Parliament. The proposed body has no voting rights and will not alter the make-up of the Australian Parliament, but it will, for the first time, give First Nations peoples a voice to Parliament. It also seeks a Makarrata Commission to commence treaty negotiations engaging with all Australian governments and more active steps for ‘truth telling about our history’. 

We are concerned about the negative response from the Australian Government to the Uluru Statement from the Heart.  

Many First Nations peoples that we know and respect are again experiencing a governmental rejection of their views.

First Nations voices are the only ones who can truly explain and ameliorate the historical intergenerational traumas, the marginalisation, the hurts and all their consequences.

We are concerned this inability to listen and work constructively with First Nations peoples potentially compounds intergenerational traumas and their consequences.

Evidence from many studies, here and overseas, shows when First Nations peoples are empowered, the adverse consequences of their marginalisation are more effectively addressed.

We urge governments to support institutional reform to hear to the multiplicity of First Nations voices and allow them to bring a rich and varied range of proposals for constructive change to the table.

Many of us have seen the devastatingly negative effects of successive federal, state and territory policies imposed on First Nations peoples; peoples who consistently remind us they are the best able to address the current situation affecting them, their families and communities.

We strongly support progressing Australia’s First Nations peoples’ right to a say in the decisions that affect their lives.

First Nations peoples make up the first sovereign nations of Australia with evidence of their presence in Australia for over 60,000 years. This sovereignty was ‘never ceded or extinguished and co-exists with the sovereignty of the crown’. However, it is yet to be rightfully acknowledged and First Nations peoples are not mentioned in the Constitution.

We agree with the Uluru Statement of the Heart that “With substantial constitutional change and structural reform [our emphasis] this ancient sovereignty can shine through as a fuller expression of Australian nationhood’. Such reforms must empower First Nations peoples and enable individuals, families, and children to flourish and consequently contribute inevitably to a more complete Australian society. 

The Australian Government has been seeking support for recognition from both Indigenous and non-Indigenous Australians over many years.

A national survey recently found over 70 per cent of Australians surveyed support First Nations peoples' constitutional recognition, with 60.7 per cent supporting the Voice to Parliament proposal, and the Uluru Statement from the Heart was ‘endorsed by unprecedented Indigenous consensus’.

We urge the Australian Parliament to listen to First Nations peoples’ recommendations in the Uluru Statement, and to back this attempt to improve their circumstances and participate more fully in Australian society.

We do not want Australia to continue on a path of policies and associated expenditure on interventions and activities that are proving ineffective in many situations.

Giving First Nations peoples a say in the decisions that affect their lives will provide an opportunity for doing things differently and more productively, by simply listening to the advice of people who are affected, and by allowing First Nations peoples to claim their rightful place in the nation.

We support First Nations peoples' Uluru Statement from the Heart. We call on the Australian Parliament to make this a national priority.



First Nations peoples includes all Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander people in Australia.

SIGN HERE

Prefix:
First name:
Last name:
Organisation:
E-mail:*
I agree that my name can be made public.*
I agree that my organisation can be included as a signatory.*

You'll receive an email confirmation when you click the 'submit' button above. 

If you're experiencing problems with this form please email us and we will add your name manually. 

Please note: names will be updated on a daily basis.

As of 30 November 2017, over 7,500 people have signed the Joint Statement.

 Signatories to date:

including 831 names withheld
  1. Professor Fiona Stanley, AC
  2. Dr Cassandra Goldie
  3. Julian Burnside
  4. Andrew Holmes
  5. Hon Alastair Nicholson, Children's Rights International
  6. Prof Edward Byrne AC, King's College London
  7. Prof Bart Currie Menzies, School of Health Research
  8. Ian Frazer
  9. Prof John Fitzgerald
  10. Prof Glenn Withers
  11. Prof Jonathan Carapetis
  12. Mark Wahlquist
  13. Prof Judith Whitworth AC
  14. Professor Brian Howe
  15. Jane Hoskins
  16. Professor Mark McKenna, University of Sydney
  17. Prof Kathryn North, Murdoch Children's Research Institute
  18. Prof Frank Oberklaid
  19. Vicki Sarra
  20. Professor Ingrid Scheffer
  21. Professor Tilman Ruff
  22. Professor Alan Trounson, Hudson Institute of Medical Research
  23. Adam Dunn, Berry Street
  24. Adam Mooney, Good Shepherd Microfinance
  25. Emeritus Professor Adrian Egan ATSE
  26. Bishop Philip Huggins National Council of Churches in Australia
  27. Aaron Crowe
  28. Abigail Dent, Berry Street
  29. Adam Farrar
  30. Emeritus Professor Adrian Egan
  31. Adrienne Picone, Volunteering Australia
  32. Adrienne Stuart
  33. Adult Learning Australia
  34. Dr Aidan Davison
  35. Aileen Toll, OLSH College Bentleigh
  36. Ailsa Blackwood, Landscript
  37. Ainoa Cabada Rey
  38. Dr Ainslie Gatt, The University of Western Australia
  39. Dr Alan Donald
  40. Alan Nichols AM
  41. Alan Kirkland
  42. Professor Alan Trounson
  43. Dr Alan Maddox
  44. Alastair Lawrie
  45. The Honourable Alastair Nicholson AO RFD QC
  46. Aleisha Carroll
  47. Alex Rafalowicz, Code Nation
  48. Alexa McLaughlin
  49. Alexander McGillivray
  50. Alexia Naef, Berry Street,Take Two
  51. Ms Alice Beauchamp
  52. Dr Alison Atkinson-Phillips
  53. Alison Barton
  54. Associate Professor Alison Cottrell
  55. Alison Macdonald, Domestic Violence Victoria
  56. Dr Alison Ord, University of Western Australia
  57. Alison McDermott
  58. Alison Verhoeven
  59. Dr Alison Ziller
  60. Allen Rooney
  61. Allison Orr
  62. Dr Amanda Cahill, Centre for Social Change
  63. Amanda Jones, Berry Street
  64. Amanda Robinson
  65. Amelia Dale
  66. Amy Budrikis
  67. Amy Carland
  68. Ms Anastasia Foster-Brady
  69. Assoc Prof Andrea Gaynor
  70. Dr Andrea Hull AO
  71. Prof Andrew Allen
  72. Andrew Cummings
  73. Andrew Meehan, ANTaR
  74. Andrew Maclean, Berry Street
  75. Prof Andrew Lynch, University of Western Australia
  76. Dr Andy Redmond
  77. Angela Michaelis
  78. Mrs Angela Jackson
  79. Angela MacMillan
  80. Angela Wadsworth
  81. Angela Webb
  82. Dr Angelina Pera, Australasian College of Emergency Medicine
  83. Anita Gardner
  84. Anita Tang
  85. Ann Davies
  86. Prof Ann Curthoys
  87. Ann Reeves
  88. Dr Ann Zubrick
  89. Prof Ann Ingamells
  90. Anna Killigrew, Koora Retreat Centre
  91. Dr Anna Levinson
  92. Professor Anna Yeatman
  93. Prof Anna Haebich
  94. Anna Szanto
  95. Anne Annear, Anglican Church WA
  96. Anne Barton
  97. Dr Anne Elvey, Plumwood Mountain journal
  98. Anne Jenkins, Women's Liberation Halfway House
  99. Ms Anne Johnson, Society of Friends
  100. Dr Anne Manne
  101. Anne McGenniss
  102. Prof Anne O'Brien, UNSW
  103. Annette Tubnor, Family Support Newcastle
  104. Annie Pettitt, Good Shepherd Australia New Zealand
  105. ANTaR
  106. Anthony Guttmann
  107. Professor Anthony Haymet
  108. Anthony Ryan
  109. Anthony Zwi, Health, Rights and Development UNSW
  110. Antoinette Braybrook, National Family Violence Prevention Legal Services Forum
  111. Dr Antonia Hendrick
  112. Mr Antony Nicholas, Osteopathy Australia
  113. Archie Law, Sydney Peace Foundation
  114. Ariadne Vromen
  115. Ash Collins
  116. Aunty Pam Pedersen, Berry Street
  117. Australian Association of Social Workers
  118. Australian Conservation Foundation
  119. Australian Council of Social Service (ACOSS)
  120. Australian Federation of AIDS Organisations
  121. Australian Healthcare and Hospitals Association
  122. Australian Progress
  123. AYAC
  124. Professor Baden Offord, Centre for Human Rights Education,Curtin University
  125. Ballarat Regional Trades and Labour Council Incorporated
  126. Barb Cybulka, Lutheran community care
  127. Dr Barbara Holloway
  128. Emeritus Professor Barbara Pocock
  129. Dr Barbara TRUE, Quakers Australia
  130. Professor Barney Glover, Western Sydney University
  131. Barrbara Cybulka, Lutheran Church NT
  132. Barry Teesdale, Retired
  133. Prof Barry McGaw
  134. Barry Toll
  135. Prof Bart Currie
  136. Becky Llewellyn
  137. Prof Belinda Probert
  138. Ben Cameron
  139. Mr Benjamin Greaves
  140. Bernadette Thomas
  141. Berry Street
  142. Beth Slatyer
  143. Miss Beverley Phillips
  144. Bevy Barker
  145. Ms Bianca Law, Ipswich Housing & Support Services Inc
  146. Biljana Milosevic, Jannawi Family Centre
  147. Dr Billy Griffiths
  148. Dr Bob Boughton, University of New England
  149. General Secretary Bob Briton, Communist Party of Australia
  150. Professor Bogdan Dlugogorski
  151. Brad Chapman
  152. Brad Chilcott, Welcome to Australia
  153. Brad Webb
  154. Brendan Bailey, Berry Street Childhood Institute
  155. Professor Brendan Crabb AC, Burnet Institute
  156. Brendan Wylie, ACOSS
  157. Brendan Fitzgerald
  158. Brett Farmer
  159. Brian Doolan, The Fred Hollows Foundation
  160. Dr Brian Hickman, ATSE
  161. Dr Brian Sowerby, Australian Academy of Technology and Engineering
  162. Prof Brian Hill, Murdoch University
  163. Dr Brian Spies
  164. Bridie Miller, Berry Street
  165. Dr Bronwyn Evans
  166. Brooke Greenwood
  167. Ms Brigid Carroll
  168. Ms Brigid Lowry
  169. Bronia Nowane
  170. Bronwyn Ambrogetti
  171. Adjunct Professor Bruce Armstrong
  172. Bruce Holloway AO
  173. Mr Bruce Stedman
  174. Bryce Ives, Arts Academy Ballarat & Gippsland Centre for Art and Design, Federation University
  175. Prof Bryden Stanley
  176. Caitlin Grainger
  177. Prof Calum Drummond
  178. Professor Calvin Rose
  179. Cameron Neil
  180. Carl O'Sullivan, Caritas Australia
  181. Carl Hill, CHBSCO
  182. Carlina Black
  183. Ma Carly Hanson
  184. Ms Carmel Nunan
  185. Carmen Parter, Public Health Association of Australia (PHAA)
  186. Carol Innes
  187. Dr Carolyn Alsen, University of Divinity
  188. Carolyn Frohmader, Women With Disabilities Australia (WWDA)
  189. Carolyn Tan
  190. Dr Carrie Hillyard, ATSE
  191. Cassandra de Ruyter, Berry Street
  192. Associate Professor Cassandra Atherton, Deakin University
  193. Cate Turk
  194. Cath Smith, Changesmith Consulting
  195. Dr Catherine Drinkwater
  196. Catherine Noske
  197. Catherine O'Brien
  198. Catherine Richards, The Lowitja Institute
  199. Catherine Tanner
  200. Catherine Ward
  201. Dr Catherine Waters
  202. Catherine Wondolowski
  203. Catherine Yelland, Royal Australasian College of Physicians
  204. Catherine Yeomans, Mission Australia
  205. Cathy Hall
  206. Ms Catie Morrison, The Lowitja Institute
  207. SR Catriona Devlin, Brigidine Sisters Kildara Centre
  208. Cecily Michaels, Leep NGO
  209. Celia Kemp
  210. Centre for Social Impact
  211. Charles Zika, Unversity of Melbourne
  212. Charles Robin
  213. Charles Watson
  214. Charlotte Faine
  215. Ms Cheryl Kernot
  216. Professor Cheryl Stock, NIDA
  217. ChildFund Australia
  218. Children and Young People with Disability Australia
  219. Children’s Rights International
  220. Ms Chloe Lucas
  221. Chris Fenner
  222. Chris Hawke
  223. Chris Joy
  224. Christian Nielsen, Live & Learn International
  225. Dr Christina Parolin
  226. Christine Craik, Australian Association of Social Workers
  227. Dr Christine Choo, Hon Research Fellow,UWA
  228. Christine Donnelly
  229. Prof Christine Jeffries-Stokes
  230. Christine Legg, KU Children's Services
  231. Rev Christopher Appleby
  232. Dr Christos Symeonides, Murdoch Childrens Research Institute (MCRI)
  233. Cindy Solonec
  234. Cindy Smith, Australian Association of Social Workers
  235. Ms Claerwen Little, UnitingCare Australia
  236. Claire Bekema
  237. Claire Osborne
  238. Claire Rogers, World Vision Australia
  239. Clare Fulton, Berry Street
  240. Clare Renner
  241. Ms Clare Strahan, RMIT University
  242. Claudia Marck, University of Melbourne
  243. Mr Cletus Barry
  244. Dr Colin Perrott
  245. Community Mental Health Australia
  246. Corinne Dobson, St Vincent de Paul Society National Council
  247. Mr Craig McNeilly
  248. Dr Craig Mudge AO
  249. Craig Memery
  250. Cristina Lochert
  251. Cynthia Townley
  252. D Williamson
  253. Dale Beynon
  254. Daniel Ducrou
  255. Danielle Buhagiar
  256. Danielle Hobday
  257. Danijela Kambaskovic-Schwartz, University of Western Australia
  258. Danni McDougall, Berry Street
  259. Danny Gilbert, Gilbert + Tobin
  260. Darlene Cox, Health Care Consumers Association Inc
  261. Darren Kindleysides, Australian Marine Conservation Society
  262. Dave Burrows, Freedom From Poverty
  263. David Bidwell
  264. Dr David Burgner
  265. Dr David Evans
  266. David Woods, Campfire in the Heart
  267. Dr David Whish-Wilson, Curtin University
  268. David Panter, ECH Inc.
  269. David Hetherington, Per Capita
  270. Dr David Watson, Racgp
  271. David Schlosberg, Sydney Environment Institute
  272. Professor David Lemmings, University of Adelaide
  273. David Hirsch
  274. David Letham
  275. David Nissen
  276. David Ritter, Greenpeace Australia Pacific
  277. David Green
  278. David Templeman, Public Health Association of Australia (PHAA)
  279. Deb Pippen
  280. Deborah Cleland
  281. Dr Deborah Hunn
  282. Deborah Milner
  283. Ms Deborah Sharp
  284. Deborah Versari
  285. Dr Debra Edwards
  286. Declan Kelly
  287. Deirdre Coleman
  288. Denise Cauchi, Diaspora Action Australia
  289. Denise Brown
  290. Denise O'Dowd, Berry Street
  291. Denise Roberts, Consultant
  292. Dermot O'Gorman, WWF-Australia
  293. Dev Mukherjee
  294. Diane Smith-Gander
  295. Dianne Nixon
  296. Dianne Torrens, Uniting Aboriginal Island Christian Congress
  297. Digby Hughes
  298. Disabled People’s Organisations Australia (DPO Australia)
  299. Dr Domenique Meyrick, Financial Counselling Australia
  300. Don Pridmore
  301. Professor Doreen Thomas
  302. Douglas Macnicol, The Australian National University
  303. Duncan Storrar, Victorian Kids In Care Advocacy Service
  304. Ms E Chew Holland
  305. Eastern Metropolitan Regional Family Violence Partnership
  306. Dr Edith Bavin, Murdoch Childrens Research Institute
  307. Edith Scheiblehner
  308. Prof Edward Byrne AC
  309. Edwina MacDonald, ACOSS
  310. Edmund Rice Centre
  311. Eileen Baldry
  312. Dr Eileen Doyle
  313. Eira Clapton
  314. Elena Wight
  315. Rev Elenie Poulos
  316. Dr Elisabeth Kirkby
  317. Elizabeth Delaney National Council of Churches in Australia
  318. Prof Elizabeth Elliott
  319. Ms Elizabeth Furler
  320. Elizabeth Hulm, ACFS WA
  321. Rev Dr Elizabeth J Smith
  322. Elizabeth La Nauze
  323. Dr Elizabeth Mowatt, Cairns Hospital
  324. Emeritus Professor Elizabeth Minchin, ANU
  325. Elizabeth Weiss
  326. Elke Kate Schroeder
  327. Ellen Tilbury
  328. Ellie McDonald
  329. Elsa Townley
  330. Ms Emily Howie
  331. Emily Morric
  332. Emma Burton, Berry Street, Take Two
  333. Emma Dawon, Per Capita Australia
  334. Emma Crane
  335. Emma King, Victorian Council of Social Service
  336. Emma Jack
  337. Dr Erica Smyth, Voice4u
  338. Erin Redmond, FRANZCP
  339. Esta Paschalidis-Chilas
  340. Eva Cox
  341. Evan Hadkins
  342. Evelyn Yuen
  343. Evelyne de Leeuw
  344. Fabienne Baldan
  345. Faith & Robert Kronberger
  346. Faye Alexander
  347. FECCA
  348. Felicity Ruby
  349. Dr Ffion Murphy, Edith Cowan University
  350. Financial Counselling Australia
  351. Fiona Doran
  352. Ms Fiona Hendry
  353. Dr Fiona Mensah, Murdoch Children's Research Institute
  354. Fiona Guthrie
  355. Fiona Stuart
  356. Fionn Skiotis, International Social Service (ISS) Australia
  357. Fleur Beaupert
  358. Fran O'Toole, Berry Street
  359. Frances Crimmins, YWCA Canberra
  360. Frances Head, Berry Street
  361. Francesca Thomson, Berry Street
  362. Frennie Beytagh, Mosman Reconciliation
  363. Gabrielle Yates
  364. Garrett Stack
  365. Prof Garry Jennings AO
  366. Garth Coghlan
  367. Rev Gavin Blakemore
  368. Gayle Correnti, Berry Street
  369. Gemma Pearce, Public Interest Advocacy Centre
  370. Dr Geoff Garrett
  371. Dr Geoff Woolcock, Australian National Development Index (ANDI)
  372. Geoffrey Atherden
  373. Mr Geoffrey Buchanan
  374. Geoffrey Huon
  375. Dr George Crisp
  376. George Kirby
  377. Mr George Slater
  378. Gerald Burke
  379. Gerald Moriarty AM FTSE FIE Aust FAICD
  380. Geraldine Stack
  381. Gerard Brody, Consumer Action Law Centre
  382. Gerard Thomas, Welfare Rights Centre NSW
  383. Ghazaleh Dashti
  384. Dr Gillian Dooley
  385. Professor Gillian Triggs
  386. Gina Pickering, Latitude Creative Services
  387. Ginelle Polanske, FoodisFreeInc
  388. Professor Glenn Salkeld
  389. Glenn Loughrey, St Oswalds Anglican Church,Glen Iris
  390. Rev'd Dr Gordon Preece
  391. Professor Grace Karskens, University of New South Wales
  392. Mr Graeme Bowman
  393. Graham Boal
  394. Graham Hunter
  395. Professor Graham Schaffer
  396. Grahame Bowland
  397. Dr Gregory Lehman
  398. Dr Gretel Lamont
  399. Gudula Dornseifer
  400. Dr Guy Fitzhardinge, Thring Pastoral Company
  401. Hallie Shellam
  402. Rev Hannah Craven
  403. Ms Hannah Gissane
  404. Hannah Lownsbrough, SumOfUs
  405. Harriet Barry
  406. Harriet Knott
  407. Rev Harry Kerr, Pax Christi Victoria
  408. Hayley Bent
  409. Dr Heather D'Antoine
  410. Heidi Reid, Berry Street
  411. Helen Dinh, The Lowitja Institute
  412. Helen Gibbon, UNSW Law Faculty
  413. Helen Healy, HHO Events
  414. Mrs Helen Lockwood , Lutheran Community Care SA/NT
  415. Helen Sykes, Future Leaders
  416. Helen Whitington
  417. Helen Walker, PCA Board Member
  418. Helene Fisher
  419. Helene Schulz, LCC
  420. Distinguished Professor Helene Marsh
  421. Hilary Bambrick, School of Public Health & Social Work, Queensland University of Technology
  422. Mrs Hilary Da Costa
  423. Hilary Toppin
  424. Prof Hong Hao
  425. Howard Groome
  426. Professor Hugh Bradlow
  427. Ian Wishart, Plan International Australia
  428. Dr Ian Poiner, sole trader
  429. Professor Ian Reid, University of Adelaide
  430. Dr Ian MacLeod
  431. Ian W Smith
  432. Imogen Baratta, Berry Street
  433. Imren Bayram
  434. Indi Clarke, Koorie Youth Council
  435. Indian (Sub-Cont) Crisis & Support Agency
  436. IWM Inge Warmt Murray
  437. Jack Rabl
  438. Ms Jackie Campisi
  439. Jackie Zombolas
  440. Jacki Whitwell
  441. Ms Jacqueline Wiley
  442. Jacquelyn Mead, Berry Street
  443. James Back, Reconciliation WA
  444. James Beeson
  445. James Bryan-Hancock
  446. Dr James Ridsdill-Smith, retired
  447. James Pilbrow
  448. Ms Jamie Patullo
  449. Miss Jamila Fontana
  450. Sister Jan Barnett, Sisters of St Joseph
  451. Jan Reilly
  452. Ms Jan Rodda
  453. Jan Stewart
  454. Jane Edge, CBM Australia
  455. Jane Gye
  456. Jane Hosking, Brotherhood of St Laurence
  457. Jane Lister
  458. Professor Jane Lydon
  459. Dr Jane Malady
  460. Mrs Jane Pickering, Berry Street
  461. Dr Jane Southwood
  462. Jane Yelland
  463. Jane-Heloise Nancarrow, The University of Western Australia
  464. Ms Janet Kossy
  465. Janet McCalman
  466. Janette Allen
  467. Janine Anninos
  468. Jasmine Dow
  469. Rev Dr Jason Goroncy
  470. Jason Saultry, Justice Connect
  471. Jason Stuart
  472. Jayne Garnaut
  473. Mr Jed Palmer
  474. Capt Jeff Gordon, JGM Pty Ltd
  475. Prof Jeff Malpas
  476. Ms Jen McNeil
  477. Jenna Mead, UWA
  478. Prof Jennifer Caruso
  479. Dr Jennifer Clement
  480. Mrs Jennifer George
  481. Jennifer Thomas, The Services Union
  482. Jennifer McConachy
  483. Jennifer Mills
  484. Jennifer Rutherford
  485. Jennifer Hester
  486. Dr Jenny Dwyer
  487. Jenny Smith, Council to Homeless Persons
  488. Jessica Stott, WIRE Women's Information
  489. Jesuit Social Services
  490. Jill McCorquodale
  491. Ms Jill Glenny
  492. Jill Reichstein, Reichstein Foundation
  493. Dr Jill Sewell
  494. Jill Waite, Berry Street
  495. Jo Flanagan, Tasmanian Council of Social Service
  496. Jo Dallimore
  497. Presiding Clerk Jo Jordan, Religious Society of Friends (Quakers) in Australia
  498. Jo Vallentine, People for Nuclear Disarmament
  499. Joan Silk
  500. Joanna Pradela
  501. Joanne Walker, Berry Street
  502. Mr Joel Dignam
  503. Mr Jon Bryant
  504. Mr. Jon Gray
  505. Jobs Australia
  506. Jocelyn Bignold, McAuley Community Services for Women
  507. Joel Bayliss
  508. Rev'd John Deane, Anglican Board of Mission
  509. Professor John Carlin, Murdoch Children's Research Institute & University of Melbourne
  510. Professor John Church, University of NSW
  511. John Clapton
  512. John Donnelly
  513. Prof John Carter
  514. Dr John Christian
  515. Prof John Elkins
  516. John Mckenna, North Coast Community Housing
  517. Dr John Saunders ONM FTSE, The Linden Group
  518. Fr John Harte
  519. John Hyde
  520. John Rutherford
  521. John Hamblin
  522. Professor John Ingleson
  523. John McGagh
  524. Professor John Toumbourou
  525. Rev John Ward
  526. John Wiltshire
  527. Dr John Falzon, St Vincent de Paul Society
  528. Jonathan Bedloe
  529. Jonathan Finch, Berry Street
  530. Jonathon Hunyor, Public Interest Advocacy Centre
  531. Mr Jonathan Moss
  532. Jude Page
  533. Judi McCrossin
  534. Judit Brown, WIRE Women's Information
  535. Judith Chandler
  536. Ms Judith Kerri Lewis, Berry Street
  537. Judith Klepner, Star Health Group
  538. Judy Chu, Berry Street
  539. Prof Judy Simpson, University of Sydney
  540. Judy Spokes
  541. Ms Jula Mallaby
  542. Julia Davison, Goodstart Early Learning
  543. Julia Johnson, Berry Street
  544. Julia Mansour, PIAC
  545. Julia Oxley
  546. Julian Pocock, Berry Street
  547. Julie Agster, Berry Street
  548. Julie Connolly
  549. Dr Julie Davies
  550. Julie Dowse, Family Support Newcastle
  551. Julie Kun, WIRE
  552. Dr Julie Landvogt
  553. Ms Julie Ling
  554. Mrs Julie Lyford
  555. Julie Walker
  556. Julie Roach
  557. Jurgen Schaub
  558. Justin Schaffer
  559. Justin Lee
  560. Kacqui Riters, Berry Street
  561. Professor Kadambot Siddique
  562. Mrs Karen Muir
  563. Karen Walsh, Shelter NSW
  564. Dr Karin Hammarberg, Monash University
  565. Kate Burton
  566. Kate Driscoll
  567. Kate Finlayson
  568. Kate Gray, Berry Street
  569. Kate Hamley, Victorian Kids in Care Advocacy Service
  570. Kate Robertson, Icebreaker Communications
  571. Kate Griffiths
  572. Kate McGain
  573. Kate Pediaditis
  574. Kate Lycett
  575. Katherine Boyle, Welfare Rights Centre NSW
  576. Katherine McKernan, Homelessness NSW
  577. Kathryn Freeman
  578. Ms Kathy Sokk
  579. Katie Acheson, Australian Youth Affairs Coalition (AYAC)
  580. Dr Katie Barclay
  581. Ms. Katie Fox
  582. Kate Wild
  583. Kate Zizys, AUWU
  584. Katrina Stone, Berry Street
  585. Katrine Gabb, Moreland City Council
  586. Keith Castle
  587. Mrs Kerri Thompson
  588. Ms Kerry Clifford
  589. Professor Kevin Forsyth, Academy of Child and Adolescent Health
  590. Kevin Ormsby
  591. Kim Anson
  592. Mr Kim Gleeson, Universal Rights Network
  593. Professor Kirsten McCaffery
  594. Kristine Olaris, Women's Health East
  595. Ms Kris Newton, Mountains Community Resource Network
  596. Miss Kylie Jacques
  597. Lachlan Rule
  598. Dr Lai Heng Foong
  599. Lambros Halkidis
  600. Larissa Baldwin, Seed Indigenous Youth Climate Network
  601. Laura Lombardo
  602. Ms Laura Conway, MCRI
  603. Lauren Oliver, Berry Street
  604. Lauren Levin, Financial Counselling Australia
  605. Laurene Coller
  606. Miss Law Donnelly
  607. Lea McInerney
  608. Leah Cleary, TasCOSS
  609. Leo Fieldgrass, Youth Affairs Council Victoria
  610. Leo Lycett
  611. Leone Crayden, Q Shelter
  612. Dr Les Irwig
  613. Dr Lesley Neale, Curtin University
  614. Prof Lesley Johnson
  615. Lesley Letham
  616. Dr Libby Mitchell
  617. Dr Libby Robin
  618. Lin Oke, Weenthunga Health Network
  619. Associate Professor Lisa Ford
  620. Lisa Siganto, Shorebirds
  621. Lisa Schimanski, TasCOSS
  622. Lisa Hayes
  623. Lisa Stewart
  624. Ms Liz Callaghan
  625. Dr Liz Dennis
  626. Liz Skelton, Collaboration for Impact
  627. Lois Matthews
  628. Loretta Dunn
  629. Loretta Hambly, Retired
  630. Ms Louise Bennett
  631. Dr Louise Dolan
  632. Louise Giolitto, WACOSS
  633. Louise Tarrant
  634. Lucy Allan
  635. Lucy Ridsdale, Under Seven Skies
  636. Luke Wilson, BerryStreet
  637. Luke Reade, Energetic Communities Association
  638. Luke Richmond
  639. Lyn Morgain, cohealth
  640. Lyndell Anderson
  641. Lynn Lee
  642. Lynne Beckingham
  643. Mac Nicoll
  644. Maddy Dwight, TasCOSS
  645. Maddy-Rose Braddon
  646. Madeline French, Berry Street
  647. Malita Allan
  648. Mandy Martin, ANU
  649. Marc Purcell, Australian Council for International Development
  650. Dr Marcella Polain
  651. Margaret Balfe
  652. Margaret Beavis
  653. Margaret Davey
  654. Margaret Hill
  655. Margaret Kaye
  656. Margaret Matassa
  657. Margaret Sims
  658. Dr Margaret Hartley
  659. Rev Dr Margaret Mayman, Pitt Street Uniting Church
  660. Marguerite O'Sullivan
  661. Maree McDermott
  662. Dr Maria Giannacopoulos
  663. Sr Marianne Zeinstra, Sisters of St Joseph
  664. Marianne Hendron, Women's Health Grampians
  665. Marika Manioudakis
  666. Professor Marilyn Anderson, La Trobe University
  667. Marilyn Wise
  668. Marion Treasure, Australian Citizen
  669. Marion Harper, Melbourne Unitarian Peace Memorial Church
  670. Mark Bagshaw, innov8 Consulting Group
  671. Mr Mark Diamond, National Rural Health Alliance
  672. Mark Dingle
  673. Mr Mark Ferrington
  674. A/Professor Mark Little, James Cook University & Cairns Hospital
  675. Mark Thomas, Berrystreet
  676. Professor Mark Wahlqvist, Monash University
  677. Mark Waters, Reconciliation SA
  678. Martin Thomas
  679. Prof Martin Westwell
  680. Marty Morrison, Marrickville Peace Group
  681. Mary Crooks, Victorian Women's Trust
  682. Mary Lyttle, St Michaels Church, Nth Carlton
  683. Mary Sayers, Victorian Council of Social Service
  684. Mary McCann
  685. Mary O'Malley
  686. Mary Crooks AO Victorian Women’s Trust
  687. Mary Flanagan
  688. Mary Crooks AO, Victorian Women’s Trust
  689. Matt Kent
  690. Matthew Maury, TEAR Australia
  691. Matthew Lamont
  692. Professor Max Lu
  693. Maxine Fennell, Family Support Newcastle
  694. Miss Maya McDonell
  695. Meghan Hopper
  696. Melissa McSeveny
  697. Merryl Glynn
  698. Michael Eury, Berry Street
  699. Michael Currie
  700. Professor Michael Dureau
  701. Michael Edwards
  702. Michael Smith, Eastern Community Legal Centre
  703. Michael Glynn, Federation University
  704. Michael Horn, Michael Horn Consulting
  705. Adjunct Professor Michael Moore, PHAA
  706. Michael Heard
  707. Professor Michael Keniger
  708. Prof Michael Kidd AM
  709. Michael Landvogt
  710. Michael Raper
  711. Dr Michael Rutherford
  712. Michael Searle
  713. Michael Whaites
  714. Michelle Cohen
  715. Ms Michelle Dunn, MDP Photography and Video
  716. Michelle Maloney, Australian Earth Laws Alliance
  717. Dr Mihiri Silva
  718. Mija Gwyn
  719. Mikaila Mangohig
  720. Mike Murray, Retired
  721. Mike Salvaris
  722. Dr Millie Rooney
  723. Mission Australia
  724. Mr Mungo Horey
  725. Murray Geddes, geddesnairn development fund
  726. Myrna Tonkinson
  727. Nando Freitas
  728. Narelle Simpson
  729. Nassim Arrage, National Association of Community Legal Centres
  730. Natalie Shearer
  731. Nathan Villiers
  732. National Council of Single Mothers & their Children Inc
  733. National Ethnic Disability Alliance (NEDA)
  734. National Shelter
  735. National Social Security Rights Network
  736. Navid Varzaghani
  737. NCOSS
  738. Ned Curthoys, The University of Western Australia
  739. Nell Thayne
  740. Neil Drew, Australian Indigenous HealthInfoNet
  741. Neri Solomon, Moreland City Council
  742. Dr Nicholas Gough FTSE MAICD
  743. Mr Nicholas Kimberley, Australian Catholic University
  744. Dr Nicholas Luke
  745. Nick Everett, Friends of Palestine WA
  746. Nick Deane, Marrickville Peace Group
  747. Nick Hobson
  748. Nicole Du Toit, Berry Street
  749. Dr Nicole Siddall, Univeristy of Melbourne
  750. Nicolette Smith, The End of Life Care
  751. Nigel Denning, Integrative Psychology
  752. Nina Laitala, Victorian Student Representative Council
  753. Noelene Horton
  754. NTCOSS
  755. Dr Oliver Mayo
  756. Olivia Allen, NIDA MFA Cultural Leadership 2017
  757. Olivia Wright, NCOSS
  758. Oxfam Australia
  759. Pam Baragwanath
  760. Pat Simons, Friends of the Earth Australia
  761. Patricia Anderson
  762. Mr Patrick Murray
  763. Mr Patrick O'Rourke
  764. Pattie Chugg, Shelter Tasmania
  765. Paul Felix
  766. Dr Paul Heithersay
  767. Prof. Paul James, Institute for Culture and Society, Western Sydney University
  768. Paul Kildea
  769. Paul McDonald, Anglicare Victoria
  770. Paul Ramcharan
  771. Prof Paul Wood, FTSE
  772. Mr Paul Walker
  773. Paula Chemello
  774. Paula Sutton
  775. Paulus Wijngaarden
  776. Dr Penny Edmonds
  777. Penny Stenson
  778. People with Disability Australia (PWDA)
  779. Peta White
  780. Professor Peter Andrews, The Magic Pudding Company
  781. Peter Browne, Inside Story
  782. Peter Catt, Public Affairs Commission - Anglican Church of Australia
  783. Peter Choo
  784. Prof Peter Fensham
  785. Peter Taylor, Berry Street 
  786. Professor Peter Sullivan, Monash University
  787. Peter Harrison
  788. Peter Matthews
  789. Dr Peter Ross
  790. Father Peter Manuel
  791. Professor Peter Schofield
  792. Dr Peter J Crawford
  793. Dr Petrea Cahir, Murdoch Children's Research Institute
  794. The Most Rev'd Dr Philip Freier, Anglican Church of Australia
  795. Professor Philip Cocks, ATSE
  796. Professor Philip Batterham
  797. Philomena Oneill
  798. Prof Maurice Webb
  799. Professor Fiona Stanley AC
  800. Q Shelter Board of Management
  801. Rachel Faggetter
  802. Raine Quinn
  803. Raya Stanton
  804. Rebecca Reynolds, National LGBTI Health Alliance
  805. Rebecca Stuart
  806. Ms Rebecca Zuesse
  807. Reconciliation Australia
  808. Relationships Australia
  809. Ms Robyn Evans
  810. Reverend Lorna Green, Social Responsibilities Commission, Anglican Diocese of Perth
  811. Rex Widerstrom, Roebourne Art Group Aboriginal Corporation
  812. Ric Pawsey, Berry Street
  813. Richard Chappel
  814. Dr Richard Liu, Murdoch Childrens Research Institute
  815. Richard Maude
  816. Richard Pengelley, St George's Anglican Cathecdral, Perth WA
  817. Richard Skinner
  818. Richard Mulcahy
  819. Mr Rik Jurcevic, Greenstreet Solutions
  820. Rita Battaglin, Financial Counselling Australia
  821. Rita Camilleri, Pax Christi Victoria
  822. Prof Rob Moodie, University of Melbourne
  823. Rob Koczkar
  824. Rob Lake
  825. Mr Rob Pallin
  826. Robbie Lloyd, Port Macquarie Community College
  827. Robert Boucher
  828. Robert Dunlop
  829. Mr Robert Messenger
  830. Robert Phiddian, Australasian Consortium of Humanities Research Centres
  831. Robert Smith, Greenfields Geophysics
  832. Mr Robert Tobin
  833. Dr Robert La Nauze
  834. Professor Robert Lawn
  835. Prof Robert Manne
  836. Professor Robert Melchers
  837. Professor Robert White
  838. Dr Robin King
  839. Robin Macdonald, University of Western Australia
  840. Robyn Gregory, Women's Health West
  841. Robyn O'Connor
  842. Robyn Rooney
  843. Dr Robyn Owens
  844. Rochelle Braaf
  845. Rod Freedman
  846. Professor Rod Tucker
  847. Dr Rohan Borschmann, Murdoch Children's Research Institute
  848. Mr Roger Wander
  849. Professor Ron Johnston, Australian Centre for Innovation
  850. Ms Rosalie Gorton-Lee
  851. Ms Rosemary Longhurst
  852. Rosie Battaglene, Tasmanian Aboriginal Community Legal Service
  853. Ross Womersley, SACOSS
  854. Ross McAree
  855. Dr Roy Green, Retired
  856. Russell Tytler, Deakin University
  857. Mr Ruhi Yaman
  858. Dr Ruth Balint, University of NSW
  859. Ruth Trigg, Centre for Culture Land and Sea
  860. Dr Ruth Young
  861. Ryan Castle
  862. SACOSS
  863. Sahsenka Worsman, Oaktree
  864. Ms Sally Winters
  865. Mr Sam Beckman
  866. Sam Burrow
  867. Sam Evans
  868. Sam Keast
  869. Ms Samantha Page, Early Childhood Australia
  870. Samaritans Foundation
  871. Samya Jabbour, Palestinian Community of WA
  872. Sandra B
  873. Dr Sandra Gountas
  874. Sandra Novakovic, Murdoch Children's Research Institute
  875. Sarah Dawson, Berry Street
  876. Ms Sarah Lockwood , Drop Bear Theatre
  877. Prof Saul Eslake
  878. Scott Pardey
  879. Sebastian Cordoba, Australian Association of Social Workers
  880. Seona Gunn
  881. Dr Senthorun Raj
  882. Serina McDuff, Federation of Community Legal Centres Victoria
  883. Shanel Cubillo, NTCOSS
  884. Dr Sharon Goldfeld
  885. Ms Sharon Yoxall
  886. Shayne Bellingham
  887. Shelter SA
  888. Sherona Parkinson
  889. Sherry Balcombe, Aboriginal Catholic Ministry Victoria
  890. Sherry Saggers, National Drug Research Institute, Curtin University
  891. Prof Shino Konishi
  892. Ms Shirley Cooke
  893. Dr Simon Judkins, Australasian College for Emergency Medicine
  894. Rev. Simon Hansford
  895. Simon Rosenberg
  896. Simon Zavros-Orr, World Vision Australia
  897. Professor Simon Gandevia
  898. Simone Zell
  899. Dr Siobhan Harpur, Quaker
  900. Social Ventures Australia
  901. Soubhi Jabbour
  902. South East Community Links
  903. Southern Youth and Family Services
  904. SNAICC
  905. Professor Snow Barlow
  906. Stella Hayes
  907. Dr Stephanie Brown, Murdoch Children's Research Institute
  908. Stephanie Joseph, Berry Street
  909. Stephen Bartos, Bartos Consulting Group
  910. Stephen Hodgman
  911. Professor Stephen D. Hopper AC, University of Western Australia
  912. Prof Stephen Leslie, University of Melbourne
  913. Stephen McIntyre
  914. Dr Stephen Sewell
  915. Mr Stephen Trent
  916. Stephen Wardrope
  917. Steve Cram, ERC
  918. Steve Morton
  919. Rev Steven Webster
  920. Stuart Downs
  921. Professor Stuart Barker
  922. Rev Stuart Fenner
  923. Sue Branch, Berry Street
  924. Dr Sue Rosenhain
  925. Sue Woodward, Justice Connect
  926. Dr Sue Wareham, Medical Association for Prevention of War (Australia)
  927. Sue-Ellen Kingston
  928. Susan Brennan SC
  929. Susan Gillett
  930. Susan Thomson, Sole Trader - Artist
  931. Susan Israel, Susan F Israel & Associates
  932. Susan Lefroy
  933. Susie Andrews
  934. Distinguished Professor Suvendrini Perera
  935. Dr Suzette Mitchell
  936. Tahlia Birnbaum
  937. Tahli
  938. Tam Sridhar
  939. Tania Cobham
  940. Tania McCurley, Sector Connect Inc
  941. Tania Lamble
  942. Telesia Kanongataa
  943. Telethon Kids Institute
  944. Teresa O'Sullivan
  945. Terese Corkish
  946. Terri-ann White, UWA Publishing
  947. Dr Terry Turney
  948. Tessa Boucher
  949. Teya Dusseldorp, Dusseldorp Forum
  950. The Foundation for Young Australians
  951. The Salvation Army
  952. Therese Derbyshire, Berry Street
  953. Sr Therese Quinn, Religious Sister of St Joseph
  954. Therese Kutis
  955. Mr Tim Singleton Norton, Digital Rights Watch
  956. Mr Timothy Dufore
  957. Dr Thomas Bristow
  958. Dr Thomas Higgins
  959. Tim Muirhead, CSD Network
  960. Tim Lo Surdo, Democracy in Colour
  961. Tim Hollo, The Green Institute
  962. Timothy Mclennan
  963. Professor Timothy Reeves
  964. Dr Tom Connor AO
  965. Professor Tom Griffiths, Australian National University
  966. Professor Tom Spurling, Swinburne University of Technology
  967. Tony Davies, Social Futures
  968. Tony Cranshaw
  969. Tony Milne, Campaign for Australian Aid
  970. Tony Weaver
  971. Tony Keenan, Launch Housing
  972. Tracy McLeod Howe, NSW Council of Social Service (NCOSS)
  973. Dr Tracy Reibel
  974. Mr Travers McLeod
  975. Travis Gilbert, ACT Shelter
  976. Uniting Vic.Tas
  977. UnitingCare Australia
  978. Uri Windt
  979. Dr Val Webb
  980. Val Rutherford, Family Support Newcastle
  981. Ms Vanessa Lynne
  982. Vanessa Petrie, Beyond Zero Emissions
  983. Emeritus Professor Vicki Sara
  984. Vince Simeone, Berry Street Victoria
  985. President Vinnie Molina, CFMEU WA
  986. Violet Roumeliotis, Settlement Services International
  987. Miss Virginia Miller
  988. Viviana Sacchero, NIDA
  989. Vivienne Milligan
  990. WACOSS
  991. Warwick Smith, Per Capita Australia
  992. Dr Warwick Tong
  993. WaterAid Australia
  994. Wendy Farmer, Voices of the Valley
  995. Wendy Austin, Wendy Austin Consulting
  996. Wendy Hayhurst, NSW Federation of Housing Associations
  997. Wendy Field, The Smith Family
  998. Wendy Hodgman
  999. Western Australian Council of Social Service (WACOSS)
  1000. Whitney Solomon, Berry Street
  1001. Will Sanders, Australian National University
  1002. Mr Wim Meuterrmans
  1003. Ms Winsome McCaughey
  1004. Xanthe Ashburner
  1005. Yarrow Andrew, Flinders University
  1006. Young People In Nursing Homes National Alliance
  1007. Youth Action
  1008. Zoe Aitken, The University of Melbourne
  1009. Ms Zoe Barry
  1010. Zoe Coombe
  1011. Ms Myfan Jordan
  1012. Jim Maher
  1013. Geoff Mullens
  1014. Steve Womersley
  1015. Ms Therese Kutis
  1016. John Hyde
  1017. Ms Patricia Ogilvie
  1018. Ms Jozefa Sobski
  1019. Ms Jenny Geddes
  1020. Professor Stephanie Hemelryk Donald
  1021. Ms Raine Dixon
  1022. Steven Bird
  1023. Prof Kevin Hewison
  1024. Professor Robert Lingard
  1025. Philip Taylor
  1026. Ms Rowena Skinner
  1027. Mohajer Abbass Hameed
  1028. Professor Emeritus Mark Mosko
  1029. Prof Barry Hindess
  1030. Professor Adrienne Stone
  1031. Simon Sherry
  1032. Ms Linda Savage
  1033. Professor John Connell
  1034. Em Prof Wilfrid Prest
  1035. Dr Michael Young
  1036. Dr Nancy Williams
  1037. Professor Ann Capling
  1038. Professor Tim Rowse
  1039. Ms Angela Recchia
  1040. Caitlin White
  1041. Professor Peter McMinn
  1042. Allison Wilson
  1043. Miss Tanja Hirvonen
  1044. Linda Frow
  1045. Mr Robert Smith
  1046. Professor David Pannell
  1047. Sam Bowden
  1048. Ms Lorna Black
  1049. Professor Raewyn Connell
  1050. Professor Janeen Baxter
  1051. Siobhan Hannan
  1052. Prof Peter Beilharz
  1053. Amanda Boyd
  1054. Prof Jeanette Ward
  1055. Ms Wendy Rhodes
  1056. Hilton Brown
  1057. Malcolm Macmillan
  1058. Prof Jiti Gao
  1059. Jill Lang AM
  1060. Mr Trevor Wolf
  1061. Craig Manning
  1062. Mr Patrick Sloyan
  1063. Emeritus Professor Patrick Troy AO
  1064. Mr Philip Laffer
  1065. Professor David Lowe
  1066. Ms Helen Branton
  1067. Ms Lisa Elliott
  1068. Erik van Keulen
  1069. Ms Livia Kenney
  1070. Lucas Di Quinzio
  1071. Ms Celia Andrews
  1072. Naomi Carey
  1073. Mrs Wendy Rainbird
  1074. Professor Graham Maddox
  1075. Dr Catherine Blackmore
  1076. Ms Elizabeth Stock
  1077. Richard Monfries
  1078. Ross Allen
  1079. Rowland Mosbergen
  1080. Mr Andrew Donovan
  1081. Ms Ellen Davis-Meehan
  1082. Kate Lamb
  1083. Reverend Jacqui Smith
  1084. Ms Maura McInerney
  1085. Dr Simona Scarparo
  1086. Mr Nick Carroll
  1087. Robyn Morgan
  1088. Mr Collin Mullane
  1089. Mr Vivek Nayak
  1090. Ms Janene Collins
  1091. Kirsten Munro
  1092. Ms Agi Damico
  1093. Professor Ann McGrath
  1094. Dr Rob Garbutt
  1095. Ms Julie Hamilton
  1096. Ms Amanda Simpson
  1097. Mr Robert Donnelly
  1098. Professor Janna Thompson
  1099. Tony House
  1100. Chris Francis
  1101. Laura Mckay
  1102. Ms Barbara Reed
  1103. Professor Emerita Susan Magarey
  1104. Nancy Liddle
  1105. Ms Joanna Renkin
  1106. Ms Glenys Page
  1107. Professor Frank Bongiorno
  1108. Ann Curthoys
  1109. Emma Wooldridge
  1110. Mrs Robyn Dyhr
  1111. Mr Galen White
  1112. Andrew Tan
  1113. Ms Katrina Elliott
  1114. Ms Catherine Ryan
  1115. Ms Anna Brischetto
  1116. Dr David Mushin
  1117. Ms Lauren Ridley
  1118. Professor Skye McDonald
  1119. Mr Laurent Desarnaud
  1120. Dr Lily Hirsch
  1121. Ms Denise Bond
  1122. Jessica Walton
  1123. Fiona Hunt
  1124. Dr Brigitte Lewis
  1125. Dr Lenore Coltheart
  1126. Tina Dixson
  1127. Jane Holden
  1128. Dr Louise Duxbury
  1129. Dean Hewson
  1130. Ms Amanda Gardner
  1131. Pam Cash
  1132. Ms Tanya Hendry
  1133. Ashley Eastwood
  1134. Mr Matthew Julius
  1135. Donna Baines
  1136. Mr Matthew Stevens
  1137. Dr Laura Rademaker
  1138. Ms Brigitte Ringe
  1139. Dr Ginny Barbour
  1140. Mr Joshua Johnstone
  1141. Dr Jo Chambers
  1142. Dr Kate Lance
  1143. Mr Rodney Holmes
  1144. Ms Arabella Douglas
  1145. Mr Peregrin Campbell-Osgood
  1146. Sheelagh Purdon
  1147. Emma Kersey
  1148. Professor Jon Barnett
  1149. Mr Donal Vaughan
  1150. Dean Keep
  1151. Ms Uta Sommer
  1152. Mrs Vesna Boglev
  1153. Mrs Gillian Purcell
  1154. Mr Garry Purcell
  1155. Prof Emeritus Ann Harding
  1156. sylvia Khan
  1157. Dr Peter Craig
  1158. Mr Michael Lake
  1159. Mrs Danielle Sullivan
  1160. Mr Sean O'Shea
  1161. Ms Veronica Coves
  1162. Mrs Jessica Davis
  1163. Jacqui Trease
  1164. Ms Linda Ansford
  1165. Caroline Tandler
  1166. Mr Robert Whiting
  1167. Mr Michael Sinclair
  1168. Ms Lorrie Shelley
  1169. Mrs Sally Whiting
  1170. Ms Lori Shelley
  1171. Mr Chris Arnold
  1172. Anne Craig
  1173. Mr derek robertson
  1174. Professor peter cranston
  1175. John Tumbridge
  1176. Ms Tamara Sims
  1177. Gary Chan
  1178. Ms Peta McGee
  1179. patrick attard
  1180. Emeritus Professor Anne Edwards
  1181. MS Julia Cranney
  1182. Megan Lennon
  1183. Sara Irvine
  1184. Ms Wendy Wright
  1185. Anne Lowagie
  1186. MS cynthia Suhanek
  1187. Mrs Cecelia Taylor
  1188. Professor David Throsby
  1189. Mr Laurence Gray
  1190. Georgia Keighery
  1191. Ms Jill Thiele
  1192. Emma Delahunty
  1193. Ms Sally Matthews
  1194. Fran Weston
  1195. Jackie Jeffreys
  1196. Emily Hibberd
  1197. Katherine Fleming
  1198. Anne Gadsby
  1199. Ms Jennifer Basham
  1200. Dr Jennie Jeppesen
  1201. Jane Holloway
  1202. Demelza Rogers
  1203. Professor Alex Steel
  1204. Emma Taylor
  1205. Ms catherina Griffin
  1206. Emma Taylor
  1207. Ms Jane Finlay
  1208. Professor Christina Twomey
  1209. mr Michael Wholohan
  1210. Dr David McKnight
  1211. Ms Elizabeth Conroy
  1212. Ms Helen Clarke
  1213. Ms Ruby Langton-Batty
  1214. Christine Robinson
  1215. Mr John Chadderton
  1216. Mr Phil Stein
  1217. Niven Stines
  1218. Mrs Christine Eckert
  1219. John Davidson
  1220. Taleah Raab
  1221. Glyn Lehmann
  1222. Maria Roberts
  1223. Prof Margaret Thornton
  1224. Ms Lorraine Davies
  1225. Mr Jamie Agland
  1226. Sue Norman
  1227. Matthew Thurley
  1228. Robert Pask
  1229. Tina Lorentzen
  1230. Ms Gayle Margaret
  1231. Dr Katie Wild
  1232. Mr Jimi Bostock
  1233. Ms Janita Khalife
  1234. Ms Selena Cleveland
  1235. Mo Orkiszewski
  1236. Robin Margo
  1237. Mr Ian Mctaggart
  1238. Dr Clare Corbould
  1239. Judith Peppard
  1240. Professor Lesley Chenoweth
  1241. Kellie Griffiths
  1242. Ms Jennine Hubber
  1243. Robyn Brookes
  1244. Ms Nellie Brierly
  1245. Ms Jacqueline Andersen
  1246. Miss Katherine Appleby
  1247. Marty Lockett
  1248. Ms Jane Moore
  1249. Ms Sally Jope
  1250. Serena King
  1251. Claire Tedeschi
  1252. Ms Alison French
  1253. Mr Chris Noonan
  1254. Professor Ien Ang
  1255. Dr Mark Gregory
  1256. Ms Elena McKinlay
  1257. Dr Genine Hook
  1258. Prof Peter McPhee
  1259. Professor Tim Dunne
  1260. Prof Dennis Altman AM
  1261. Prof Elspeth Probyn
  1262. Professor Ross Homel
  1263. Professor Maree Teesson
  1264. Prof Bill Griffiths
  1265. Professor Matthew Sanders
  1266. Mr Jeffrey Stanton
  1267. Prof Alison Booth
  1268. Emeritus Professor Simon Chapman AO
  1269. Professor Julie McLeod
  1270. Professor Klaus Neumann
  1271. Prof Vicki Anderson
  1272. Dr Sabine Hammond
  1273. Ms Simone Gray
  1274. Anna Dawson
  1275. Prof Katharine Gelber
  1276. prof peter read
  1277. Prof Margaret Abernethy
  1278. Professor Susan Kippax
  1279. Professor Fiona Haines
  1280. Prof George Williams
  1281. Ms Carly Nowell
  1282. Prof Ross Buckley
  1283. Professor Christian Reus-Smit
  1284. Emeritus Professor Kathryn Robinson
  1285. Professor Lisa Hill
  1286. Professor Ciaran O'Faircehallaigh
  1287. Professor Leon Mann AO
  1288. Dr Stephen Duckett
  1289. Professor Garrett Cullity
  1290. Sophia Ratcliff
  1291. Professor Gina Geffen
  1292. Prof Carol Johnson
  1293. Professor Gillian Cowlishaw
  1294. Dr Karen Martin
  1295. Professor Cheryl Saunders
  1296. Professor Martin Krygier
  1297. Ms Alison Barton
  1298. Professor James Walter
  1299. Professor Jenny Hocking
  1300. Professor John Foster
  1301. Ms Melanie James
  1302. Ms Agata Mitchell
  1303. Mr John Baker
  1304. Professor Jill Blackmore
  1305. Mr Grant Mills
  1306. Dr Roger Averill
  1307. Susan Tilley
  1308. Jeff Wild
  1309. Professor Jon Altman
  1310. Professor Ian Freckelton
  1311. Professor Brian Head
  1312. Cameron North
  1313. Ms Lisa Burns
  1314. Professor Peter Saunders
  1315. Jessica Jeeves
  1316. Mr Greg Hehir
  1317. Professor Judith Dwyer
  1318. ms dulcie bronsch
  1319. Dr Ben Folino
  1320. Professor John Roberts
  1321. Dr Sally Robinson
  1322. Liz Giles
  1323. Emeritus Professor Shurlee Swain
  1324. Professor Emeritus David Yencken
  1325. Dr Loren Miller
  1326. Adam Dean
  1327. Ms Jodie Vennitti
  1328. Mrs Sara Hudson
  1329. judith davis
  1330. Ms Lauren Walker
  1331. Simon Spellicy
  1332. Dr Tiffany Shellam
  1333. Emeritus Professor Joseph Camilleri
  1334. Ms Ann Lawrence
  1335. A/Prof Louella McCarthy
  1336. Shaun Branden
  1337. Dr Natasha Robinson
  1338. Ms Anna Lovitt
  1339. Dr Charlene Smith
  1340. Ms Noelene O'Keefe
  1341. Robyn Hartley
  1342. Prof Marian Sawer
  1343. Sophie Trevitt
  1344. Prof Hal Kendig
  1345. MS Brooke Madill
  1346. Rev Dr Craig de Vos
  1347. Miss Gillian Kerr
  1348. Prof David Kavanagh
  1349. Associate Professor Dominic O'Sullivan
  1350. Rev'd Peter Weeks
  1351. Professor Stephen Castles
  1352. Dr Kylie Brass
  1353. Professor Peter Dowd
  1354. Professor Lorraine Mazerolle
  1355. Prof Richard Holden
  1356. Ms Erin Jardine
  1357. Lt Chris Marsh
  1358. ms Emily Castle, Jobs Australia
  1359. Ms Lisa Fennis, Sydney Peace Foundation
  1360. Professor Russell Lansbury, University of Sydney
  1361. Professor Moira Gatens, University of Sydney
  1362. Emeritus Professor John Taylor, Australian National University
  1363. Mrs Tempest Hindman, Stronger Smarter
  1364. Professor Iain McCalman, University of Sydney (Sydney Environment Institute)
  1365. Prof Greg Bamber, Monash University
  1366. Prof Sharon Friel, ANU
  1367. Tania Baxter, SACOSS
  1368. Professor Sanchia Aranda, Cancer Council Australia
  1369. Ms Michelle Higelin, ActionAid Australia
  1370. Dr Elizabeth Reid, ANU
  1371. Daryl Antony, Common Code
  1372. Ms Lyn Gain, Valentine Press
  1373. Ms Lyn Morgain, cohealth
  1374. Mr Ross Radburn, OFC
  1375. Miss Tania Dalton, Australian Indigenous Psychologists Association
  1376. Professor michael allen, University of Sydney
  1377. Ms Pamela Trotman, Pamela Trotman Counselling & Consulting
  1378. Mr Dave Pugh, Anglicare NT
  1379. Profes Peggy Brock, ASSA
  1380. Prof Mark Considine, University of Melbourne
  1381. Ms Karen Murphy, QCOSS
  1382. Tanya Watkins, CFSMA
  1383. Ms Lesley Taylor, National Association for Prevention of Child Abuse and Neglect
  1384. Prof Kerry Carrington, Queensland University of Technology
  1385. Professor Lee Godden, Academy of Social Sciences in Australia
  1386. Ms Nola Turner-JEnsen, Crackerjack Education
  1387. Ms Arielle Milecki, Star Health
  1388. Professor Laurajane Smith, The Australian National University
  1389. Prof Emeritus William Logan, Deakin University
  1390. Mrs Sally-Anne Watson Kane, On Time Typing
  1391. Mr Martin Gleeson, Serversaurus
  1392. Professor Meredith Edwards
  1393. Ms Rose McGrath, QCOSS
  1394. Preeti Kansal
  1395. Kate Smolski, Nature Conservation Council of NSW
  1396. Florence Davidson, Christie Centre Inc
  1397. Matthew Lamont, Family Support Newcastle
  1398. Miss Alina Thomas, SHE Inc
  1399. Miss Janelle Morrissey, Consumer Advocate
  1400. Ms Sandy Killick, Focused Facilitation
  1401. Emeritus Professor Richard Waterhouse, University of Sydney
  1402. Zockmelon Health Promotion and Social Media Consulting
  1403. MS Vanessa Harris, NT Mental Health Coalition
  1404. Prof Louise Chappell, University of New South Wales
  1405. Mr Anthony Cichello, Australian Psychological Society
  1406. Patricia Noller, University of Queensland
  1407. Keith Gallasch, RealTime
  1408. Ms Gretchen Young, Young Futures
  1409. Professor Valerie Braithwaite, ANU
  1410. Ms Sonya Keep, Common Ground Queensland
  1411. Mrs Tara Hoyne, Australian Indigenous healthInfoNet
  1412. Mr Alvin Hava, Young People Ahead Youth and Community Services
  1413. Emerita Prof Diane Austin-Broos, ASSA
  1414. Peter Proctor, Carers Queensland
  1415. Beth Rutter, Save the Children
  1416. Mr Jesse Fleay, 1VoiceUluru Youth Representative Elect
  1417. Dr Tim Wood, GPYP
  1418. Ms Sharon Daley, QCOSS
  1419. Paul Martin, SCILS
  1420. Professor Nicholas Brown, Australian National University
  1421. Pastor Nathan Nettleton, South Yarra Community Baptist Church
  1422. Ms Pauline Shanley, Australian Indigenous HealthInfoNet
  1423. Ms Anne Cregan, Gilbert + Tobin
  1424. Prof Neil Gunningham, ANU
  1425. Ms Amanda Boland, Business Governance Solutions Pty Ltd
  1426. Prof Neil Gunningham, AMU
  1427. Professor Riaz Hassan, International Center for Muslim and non-Muslim Understanding Uni SA
  1428. Mr Scott McDougall, Caxton Legal Centre
  1429. Professor Michael Rowan, University of South Australia
  1430. Ms Lucia Giuffre, Homelessness NSW
  1431. Sean Gordon, Uphold and Recognise
  1432. Ms Tara Naval, Gilbert + Tobin
  1433. Heather Barr, Star Health
  1434. Mrs Hanifa Macfarlane, Unity Aikido Association Inc.
  1435. Dr Philip Dearman, RMIT University
  1436. Dr Brigid Magner, RMIT University
  1437. Ms Tracy Orr, Star Health
  1438. Dr Melissa Lovell, Australian National University
  1439. President Stuart McMillan, Uniting Church in Australia Assembly
  1440. Jim Barritt
  1441. Dennis Corowa, Uniting Aboriginal & Islander Christian Congress
  1442. Tanya M, Monash University
  1443. Dr Mick Pope, Ethos
  1444. Jill Rundle, WA Network of Alcohol and other Drug Agencies (WANADA)
  1445. Ms Anne Powles
  1446. Ms Robyn Stevenson, Online Direct Democracy Party
  1447. Captain Peter Martin, MESSAR
  1448. Mr John Homan, Capricorn Community Devellopment Ass
  1449. Professor Doreen Rosenthal, The University of Melbourne
  1450. Mr Matthew Nicholls, Cape York News
  1451. Dr David Martin, Anthropos Consulting
  1452. Zhi Yan, Caritas Australia
  1453. Australian Psychological Society
  1454. Australian Indigenous Psychologists Association
  1455. Ralph Ashton
  1456. Karen Lazare
  1457. Fiona Dearden
  1458. Claudia Sandoval
  1459. Merryl Gahan
  1460. Associate Professor kylie valentine, Baptist Union of Victoria
  1461. Martin Munz
  1462. Bronwen McClelland
  1463. Donna Benjamin
  1464. Dr Narendrakumar Morris, cohealth
  1465. Dr Daniel Joyce, Domestic Violence NSW
  1466. Dr Tanya Notley, Monash University
  1467. Dr Joan Beckwith, Murdoch University
  1468. Dr Karen Soldatic, NA
  1469. Dr Zoe Sofoulis, NATSICC
  1470. DR Kate Riddell, Sanctuary Australia Foundation
  1471. Dr Kristen Smith, SHIFTT
  1472. Dr Jenna Mead, University of Newcastle
  1473. Dr Gillian Smith, Australian Lawyers for Human Rights (ALHR)
  1474. Dr Jo Sherry, Whistle Communications
  1475. Dr Iqbal Barkat, Woden Community Service
  1476. Dr Shastra Naidu, Working Heritage
  1477. dr Tracey Benson
  1478. Dr Ruth Morgan
  1479. Dr Eureka Henrich
  1480. Dr Geoff Airo-Farulla
  1481. Dr Heather Meyer
  1482. Dr Chris Martin
  1483. Dr Kate Bagnall
  1484. Dr Margaret van de Weg
  1485. Dr Des Griffin
  1486. Dr Tim Senior
  1487. Dr Christopher Kenna
  1488. Dr Elissa Campbell
  1489. Dr Jane Ralls
  1490. Dr John W Hood
  1491. Dr Sophie Rigney
  1492. Dr Tamara Prosic
  1493. Dr Lyn Riddett
  1494. Dr Angela Brown
  1495. dr cynthia hunter
  1496. Dr Bernadette Brennan
  1497. Dr Alison Creagh
  1498. Dr Tracey Bjorksten
  1499. Dr John D'Ambra
  1500. Dr Leanne Craze
  1501. Dr Rigmor Berg
  1502. Dr Sally Dixon, The BubbleGum Club
  1503. Denis Ladbrook
  1504. Em Professor AMARJIT KAUR, Murawin
  1505. Em/Prof Genevieve Lloyd
  1506. Emeritus Professor Ian Gibbins, ALHR
  1507. Emeritus Professor David deVaus, The BubbleGum Club
  1508. Jennifer Hussey
  1509. M Therese Ritchie
  1510. Miss Katherine Appleby, ACT Human Rights Commission
  1511. Miss Melissa Charlick , Australian Indigenous HealthInfoNet
  1512. Miss Katie McLoughney, Princeton University
  1513. Miss Natalie Crow, Social Ecology Sydney
  1514. Miss Jasmin Forrest, Sparking Change
  1515. Miss Danika Anderson
  1516. Miss Vicki Lennon
  1517. Miss Leonie Sii
  1518. Felicity Townsend
  1519. Mr Chris Noonan, AIESEC Australia LTD
  1520. Mr Peter Stevanz, Anglicare NT
  1521. Mr Dave Burnet, Australian Lawyers for Remote Aboriginal Rights
  1522. Mr Colin Brokenshire, Berry Street
  1523. Mr Jon Zabiegala, Berry Street
  1524. Mr Francis Davies, Blackbird International Ltd
  1525. Mr Thomas Nice, BraveSpirit Consulting
  1526. Mr Jed Bridges, Edge Effect
  1527. Mr Nicholas Cockshutt, Goldsmiths, University of London
  1528. Mr Tom Miller, Greensong
  1529. Mr Declan Mcgill, Helping Hand
  1530. Mr Sean Thom, International Commission of Jurists WA Branch
  1531. Mr Alan Carter, Joining Together
  1532. Mr Bob Ross, Life Transformation
  1533. Mr Chris Parker, Older Women's Network (OWN)
  1534. Mr Leo Sullivan, Our Race
  1535. Mr Ian Cuming, QCOSS
  1536. Mr Craig Darlington, QCOSS
  1537. Mr Adrian Edwards, RACGP Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Health
  1538. Mr Peter Dixon, Sagefire Blooming
  1539. Mr Brian Wilcock, Social Justice Commission, Catholic Diocese of Toowoomba
  1540. Mr Paul Chubb, The BubbleGum Club
  1541. Mr Anthony Anderson, The Family Centre Australia
  1542. Mr Glenn Boyd, University of Melbourne
  1543. Mr David Bath, UNSW
  1544. Mr Scott Humphries, UWA
  1545. Mr Bruce O'Meagher
  1546. Mr Philip Moore
  1547. Mr Scott Grundy
  1548. mr david eckstein
  1549. Mr Jeremy Sear
  1550. Mr Sharanjit Paddam
  1551. Mr Michael Pearson
  1552. Mr Michael Coleman
  1553. Mr Daniel Osborne
  1554. Mr Christopher Samuel
  1555. Mr Michael Hood
  1556. Mr Ewan Charlton
  1557. Mr William Scobie
  1558. Mr Jordan Longmore
  1559. Mr Patrick Stein
  1560. Mr Ben Richardson
  1561. Mr Ian Burrow
  1562. Mr Chips Mackinolty
  1563. Mr Leon Di Stefano
  1564. Mr Matthew Wright
  1565. mr Bill Bolton
  1566. Mr Christopher Daw
  1567. Mr John MacInnes
  1568. Mr Peter Crew
  1569. Mr Sanya Yorth
  1570. Mr Chris Leahy
  1571. Mr Grahame Bowland
  1572. Mr James Andrewartha
  1573. Mr Frank Hoebert
  1574. Mr Timothy Earnshaw
  1575. Mr James Beames
  1576. Mr Roger Mika
  1577. Mr Justin Barrie
  1578. Mr Alex Ball
  1579. Mr Stephen Harrop
  1580. Mr Martin Drury
  1581. Mr Dave Gaukroger
  1582. Mr Dan Code
  1583. Mr Costa Avgoustinos
  1584. Mrs Julianne Ryan, ASSA
  1585. Mrs Sue Ferdinando, CHPs for QLD
  1586. Mrs Jane Reid, Friends of the Earth Southwest WA
  1587. Mrs Ursula Theinert, Kate Kelleher Consulting
  1588. Mrs Pauline Peel, Life Without Barriers
  1589. Mrs Liz Read, Member, West End Uniting Church
  1590. Mrs Helen McWaters, Nurse Talk Consulting
  1591. Mrs Nonie Ayling, Principal
  1592. Mrs Fiona Knight, Sisters of Mercy Parramatta
  1593. Mrs Linda Corcoran, Sisters of St Joseph
  1594. Mrs Moniks Szigeti, UNSW Sydney
  1595. Mrs Alison Supple, Western Sydney University
  1596. Mrs Nancy Proctor-Read
  1597. Mrs Sarah Martin
  1598. Mrs Gwenda Anderson
  1599. Mrs Kristin Parsons
  1600. Mrs Roseanne Byrne
  1601. MRS Rosamund Branigan
  1602. Mrs Tania McGhee
  1603. Mrs Barbara Charlton
  1604. Mrs Rachel Gaukroger
  1605. Mrs Alisha Howard
  1606. Mrs Kelly Sheffield
  1607. Mrs Kath Sambridge
  1608. Mrs Katherine Moore
  1609. Mrs Marnie Blennerhassett
  1610. Mrs Jane Lorimer
  1611. Mrs Peta Fitzgibbon
  1612. Mrs Melinda Solca
  1613. Ms Nellie Brierly, About Possibilities Counselling & Psychological Services
  1614. Ms Jacqueline Andersen, Academy of the Social Sciences
  1615. Ms Jane Moore, ACT Human Rights Commission
  1616. Ms Sally Jope, ACT Shelter
  1617. Ms Alison French, AIESEC Australia Ltd
  1618. Ms Teela Reid, All Together Now
  1619. Ms Alison Markwick, ANROWS
  1620. Ms Kristi Pritchard-Owens, Australian Lawyers for Human Rights
  1621. Ms Meredith Lewis, Baby in Mind
  1622. Ms Loris Gooch , Cancer Council Australia
  1623. ms pat sprague, Capricorn Community Development Association
  1624. Ms Barbara Rankmore, Cape York Partnership
  1625. Ms Carol Wakely , Clover.com.au
  1626. Ms Jane Murphy, Common Ground Queensland
  1627. ms judith jones, Deafblind Association (NSW) Inc
  1628. Ms Susan Warmuth, Denmark Legal
  1629. Ms Gail Scott, Doctors Reform Society
  1630. Ms Elise Muuri, Gillespie-cook
  1631. Ms Jenny Bargen, Hornsby Area Residents for Reconciliation
  1632. Ms Ann-Mason Furmage, iMomentum
  1633. Ms Eloise Schnierer, Jason Rostant Consulting
  1634. Ms Brigitte Stievermann, La Trobe Law School, La Trobe University
  1635. Ms Margaret Camp, Ngiyani Pty Ltd
  1636. Ms Michelle Aizenberg, Princeton University
  1637. Ms Kellie Woiwod, pvi collective
  1638. Ms karen Rowe-Nurse, Quetzal Productions
  1639. Ms Cecelia Cmielewski, RealTime magazine
  1640. Ms Poppy Turbiak, Reconciliation SA
  1641. Ms Sharon Whitewood, SEARCH Foundation
  1642. Ms Patricia Sims, Sisters of St. Joseph
  1643. Ms Maxine Peters, Sophia Elmes Medical
  1644. Ms Annie Edwards-Cameron, Spirit of Play Community School
  1645. Ms Lucy Mendelssohn, Te Wana
  1646. Ms Esther Van Arend, The George Institute for Global Health
  1647. Ms Judy Andrews, The University of Queensland
  1648. Ms Esther Van Arend, Tincture Journal
  1649. Ms Adrienne Shilling, Titjimbat
  1650. Ms Leah Marrone, Titjimbat (Teachabout Inc.)
  1651. Ms Suzanne Ma, Unique Outcomes
  1652. Ms Kerry Baker, Univ of South Australia
  1653. Ms Kaye Greenleaf, University of Tasmania
  1654. Ms Jennifer Lydon, Walter and Eliza Hall Institute
  1655. Ms Wendy Ribbands 
  1656. Ms Elicia Taylor, Wings Public Relations
  1657. MS Barbara Perkin, Woden Community Service
  1658. Ms Tracey Dow , Women's Reconciliation Network
  1659. Ms Elizabeth Dee, Youth Affairs Council Victoria
  1660. Ms Karen Taylor
  1661. Ms Katherine Collins
  1662. Ms Jo Saccasan
  1663. Ms Rhondda Fahey
  1664. Ms Bronwyn Pollock
  1665. Ms Carla Alviano
  1666. Ms Rowena Turner
  1667. Ms Lynne Rutherford
  1668. Ms Simone Zaia
  1669. Ms Marnie Round
  1670. Ms Lynette Ferguson
  1671. Ms Christine Laurence
  1672. Ms Julia Broughan
  1673. Ms Teresa Findlay Barnes
  1674. ms robyn gould
  1675. Ms Fiona Shelley
  1676. Ms Liat Watson
  1677. Ms Denise Oliver
  1678. Ms Judith Hickson
  1679. Ms Carolyn Black
  1680. Ms Leslie Forbes
  1681. Ms Catherine Donnelley
  1682. Ms Renée Kinimaka
  1683. Ms Renee Kinimaka
  1684. Ms Wendy Watson
  1685. Ms Françoise Piron
  1686. Ms Sheilagh Kelly
  1687. Ms Alexandra Douglas
  1688. Ms Tania Ona
  1689. Ms Cindy Ranger
  1690. Ms Emily Chalmers
  1691. Ms Helen Murti
  1692. Ms Gemma Pepper
  1693. Ms Barbara Beaudot
  1694. Ms Rachel Apelt
  1695. Ms Freya Walton
  1696. Ms Tara Rowan
  1697. Ms Rhian Wardley
  1698. MS Rosemary Lynch
  1699. Ms Rachel Levine
  1700. Ms Alice Verrall
  1701. Ms Leith Maddock
  1702. Ms Mary Kiriakoudis
  1703. Ms Mandy Hoskin
  1704. Ms Louise Noble
  1705. Ms Cathi Payne
  1706. Ms Marisa Wikramanayake
  1707. Ms Janette Blainey
  1708. Ms Kath Whyte
  1709. Ms Anne McManus
  1710. Ms Danielle Armstrong
  1711. Ms Frances Kelly
  1712. Ms Angela Mulgrew
  1713. Ms Jane Smith
  1714. Ms Barbara Masel
  1715. Ms Meave Ramsay
  1716. Ms Christine Grpse
  1717. Ms Trish Price
  1718. Ms Iris Ritt
  1719. Ms Alyssa Robinson
  1720. Ms Emily Kane
  1721. Ms Jennifer Rowe
  1722. Ms Shireen Morris
  1723. Ms Erin Pickering
  1724. Ms Julie Moffat
  1725. Jean Norton, Reservoir Network
  1726. Sarah Harden
  1727. Mx Paula George, Australian Lawyers for Human Rights
  1728. Avery Llaichee
  1729. Prof Kay Anderson, Brotherhood of St Laurence
  1730. Prof Yasmin Haskell, Western Sydney University
  1731. Prof Judy Cashmore AO
  1732. Prof Robyn Bushell
  1733. Prof David Paul
  1734. Professor Richard Baker, Arnold Bloch Leibler
  1735. Professor Ian Galbally, Church of Christ Wembley Downs Inc
  1736. Professor Verity Burgmann, Grantham Consultants
  1737. Professor Dorothy Broom, Greystanes Parish social Justice group
  1738. Professor Tony Bennett, Radical Women
  1739. Professor Sandra Eades
  1740. Professor Chris Gibson, FASSA
  1741. Professor Philip Pettit
  1742. Rev Shirley Maddox, Life Without Barriers
  1743. Rev Lauren Mosso
  1744. Rev Elizabeth Raine
  1745. Rev Dr David Millikan
  1746. Sister Susan Connelly
  1747. Robyn Brookes, [social justice & human rights activist]
  1748. Marty Lockett
  1749. Serena King
  1750. Claire Tedeschi
  1751. Bronte Spiteri
  1752. Joe Burnett
  1753. Megan McElhone
  1754. David Mathews
  1755. Madge Fletcher
  1756. Donna Quinn
  1757. Hilary Miller
  1758. Sam Russell
  1759. Bobby Noone
  1760. Aislinn Janssen 
  1761. Dawn Vincent
  1762. Meg New
  1763. Stamatia Venetis
  1764. Murray Henman
  1765. Lisa Styles
  1766. Hayley Brown
  1767. Hugo Venville
  1768. Carmel Grimmett
  1769. Rachele Streich
  1770. Alana Ingles
  1771. Sueanne Nguyen
  1772. Barbara Horn
  1773. elizabeth cuming
  1774. Yvette Proud
  1775. Emily Hall
  1776. David Norton
  1777. Kaaren Champion
  1778. Peter McMahon
  1779. Kim Blake
  1780. Deborah Welch
  1781. Nevena Simic
  1782. Katharine Massam
  1783. Elisabeth Dark
  1784. Phillip Cornwell
  1785. Peter Tozer
  1786. Sue Bennett
  1787. Simon Hay
  1788. Mark Cresswell
  1789. r e a Noir
  1790. Alex McKinnon
  1791. Sam Molloy
  1792. Michelle Kinman
  1793. Roberto Jones
  1794. Kay Shields
  1795. Krystian Seibert
  1796. Chris Latta
  1797. Susan Mueller
  1798. Judi McLean
  1799. Nick Huggins
  1800. Jessie Surplice
  1801. Kassandra Hall
  1802. Bevan Burkin
  1803. Avis Williamson
  1804. Petra Fowler
  1805. Roy Bishop
  1806. Susan Poetsch
  1807. Melanie Kallmier
  1808. Lachlan Musicman
  1809. Kathryn Gillies
  1810. Sean Bowes
  1811. Charlotte Stubbs
  1812. Erin Snelgrove
  1813. Conor McCarthy
  1814. Peta Bethell
  1815. Antonella Franchini
  1816. Elissa Groen
  1817. Camille Cavill
  1818. Carole Winfield
  1819. Peter Sullivan
  1820. Michel Lewin
  1821. Peter Woodley
  1822. Kim Hague-Smith
  1823. Laura Bray
  1824. Else Franks
  1825. Chery Gladman
  1826. Marney Teasdale
  1827. Jacquie Nichol
  1828. Jeanette Tong
  1829. donna bolton
  1830. Paul Wighton
  1831. Carol Robinson
  1832. Alyssa Hi
  1833. Rod Hysted
  1834. Patrika Sheehan
  1835. Stephanie Judd
  1836. Elmari Whyte
  1837. Stephanie Jaehrling
  1838. Bernadette Ryan
  1839. Steve Mckinney
  1840. Bonnie James
  1841. Tanya Stul
  1842. Melissa Waggoner
  1843. Michelle Delaney
  1844. Peter Kelly
  1845. Jenny Smith
  1846. Danielle Stone
  1847. Lei Lei Kung
  1848. Nicole Murray
  1849. Bob Durnan
  1850. Tracey Griffiths
  1851. Elisha Keen
  1852. Annette Wilson
  1853. Chloe MacDonald
  1854. Athanasia Price
  1855. Timothy Collier
  1856. Laila Gampfer
  1857. Jasmin Ately
  1858. Vanessa Bulloch
  1859. Hugh Bryant
  1860. Tamsin Young
  1861. Nick Carey
  1862. Madeleine Read
  1863. Sam Collyer
  1864. Belinda Azzam
  1865. Christine Fulton
  1866. Bruno Menage
  1867. Alexandra Rose
  1868. Deb Palmes
  1869. Andie Bleicher
  1870. David Broun
  1871. Kimberley Crofts
  1872. Bruce Hancock
  1873. Meredith Stanton
  1874. Francis Voon
  1875. Cheryl Lawrie
  1876. Katie Shannon
  1877. Rosita Kiss
  1878. John Maskell
  1879. Rebecca Robertson
  1880. Eileen Kelly
  1881. Gretta Louw
  1882. Julie Evans
  1883. Alex Haynes
  1884. Yvonne Langley Walsh
  1885. Stephane Kovacs
  1886. John Down
  1887. Mat Larkin
  1888. Sandra Legro
  1889. prabha prasad
  1890. Ms Eleanor Betts
  1891. Mr Peter Davidson
  1892. Ms Kirsten Forrester
  1893. Ms Jenny Shepherd
  1894. Ms Debra Colquhoun
  1895. Dr Mark Selkrig
  1896. Ms Marie Sitter
  1897. Cait Harris
  1898. Dr Alex Brown
  1899. Alan Maurice
  1900. Kellie Higginbottom
  1901. Ms Maria-Eleni Alesandre
  1902. Ms Shobha VARKEY
  1903. Sue Chapman
  1904. Mr Leigh Brennan
  1905. Ms Carla Benham
  1906. Lucinda Matthews
  1907. Ms Chris Leslie
  1908. Mr Daniel Byrnes
  1909. Cathy Zanella
  1910. Ms Julie Linsley
  1911. Mr Ben Gill
  1912. neil simons
  1913. Ms Kirsten Adams
  1914. Mre Anne-Marie Adams
  1915. Christine Connors
  1916. Sandra Engstrom
  1917. Ms Lindy Castan
  1918. Laxmi Green
  1919. tim Joiner
  1920. Mrs Laura Diete
  1921. Helen White
  1922. Sherri Hilario
  1923. Ms Margaret Cotter
  1924. ms sandra shrubb
  1925. Ms Kas Sommers
  1926. Di Terrance
  1927. Mark Gould
  1928. Heidi Vandenhurk
  1929. Noelene Quinane
  1930. Dr Jim Reeves
  1931. Mrs Heather Arrighi
  1932. Ms Leanne D'Amico
  1933. Ms Rebecca Brockwell
  1934. Miss Cheryl Scowen
  1935. Ms Sally-Anne Hurley
  1936. Emily Miller
  1937. Anna Denejkina
  1938. Ms Helen Macilwain
  1939. Ms Annette Padovan
  1940. Mr Romano Di Donato OAM
  1941. Ms Phillippa Lazenby
  1942. Dr Susan Ballinger
  1943. Cyril O'Connor
  1944. Sara Scrutton
  1945. Mr Jim Fishwick
  1946. Robyn Anderson
  1947. Holly Throsby
  1948. Gillian Weekes
  1949. Val Thomson
  1950. Emeritus Professor Michael Bittman
  1951. Dr Erica Izett
  1952. Amelia Ramsay
  1953. Ian Greig
  1954. Alejandra Villanueva
  1955. Ms Joy Corben
  1956. Ms Mary Notestine
  1957. Michelle Callinan
  1958. Ms Deborah Campbell
  1959. Dr Amy Quayle
  1960. Kate Freeman
  1961. Sally James
  1962. Anthony McCarthy
  1963. Mrs Julie Pointing
  1964. Mrs Marion Lewis
  1965. Tegan Jeffreys
  1966. Katy Tyrrell
  1967. Ms Daisy Burgoyne
  1968. Dr Patrick Emerton
  1969. MS Jessica Emery
  1970. Mr John Holmes
  1971. Dan Sybaczynskyj
  1972. Ms Megan Orrin
  1973. Neil Clancy
  1974. Lynne Pearson
  1975. Ms Danielle Flanagan
  1976. mr bruce shaw
  1977. Mts Kerrie Neeson
  1978. Jo Judson
  1979. Anne Lanyon
  1980. Ms Susan Knowles
  1981. Mr Dale Heers
  1982. Mr Simon Fielder
  1983. Linda McIntosh
  1984. Ms Rosa Christian
  1985. Ms Lindsay Clement-Meeha
  1986. Mr Daryl Pellizzer
  1987. Julie Valentine
  1988. Ian Smith
  1989. Ms Tracie Miller
  1990. Ms Julie Castro
  1991. MS Nada Blazevic
  1992. Mrs Lea Dunn
  1993. MS Catherine Gosling
  1994. Mrs Anne Pitkin
  1995. Mr Suren Jayemanne
  1996. Ms Karen Weiss
  1997. Rev Roslyn Fairless
  1998. Mrs Elizabeth Clarke
  1999. Ms Jeanette McGuire
  2000. Ms Tessa Benveniste
  2001. Ms Diane Logan
  2002. John Clark
  2003. Kate Maiden
  2004. Dr Peter Wilkins
  2005. Ms Colette Visser
  2006. Ms Louise Caseley
  2007. Ms Kathryn Sproul
  2008. Dr Geoff Davies
  2009. Ms Sandi Reid
  2010. Rosemary HudsonMiller
  2011. Jane Standish
  2012. Ross Culey
  2013. Andrew Pail
  2014. Lindie Ward
  2015. Mandy Doherty
  2016. Miss Victoria Brockhurst
  2017. Kass Langdon
  2018. Dr Elizabeth Hindmarsh
  2019. Dr Anna Krawec
  2020. Mrs Jillian Smith
  2021. Ms Kirsty Leishman
  2022. Eithne Leita
  2023. Ms Caroline Ashmeade
  2024. Kim Quirk
  2025. ms isa menzies
  2026. Kathryn Harrison
  2027. Ms Anne Elliott
  2028. Alice Ridge
  2029. Jessica Raschke
  2030. Mrs Pauline Skerman
  2031. Ms Barbara Phi
  2032. Dr Selvaraj Velayutham
  2033. Nerida Holford
  2034. Natasha Bryant
  2035. Ms Carol McKee
  2036. Ms Rena Wright
  2037. Ms Janine Gledhill
  2038. Deb Ward
  2039. Ms Lorraine Wilson Ovington
  2040. Miriam McDonald
  2041. Adam Stebbing
  2042. Sister Marea Roberts
  2043. Ms Liz Bower
  2044. Dr Jo Longman
  2045. Mrs Mary O'Byrne
  2046. Ms Annette Bernauer
  2047. Edel Conroy
  2048. John Woodward
  2049. Sandra Shaw
  2050. Mr Harry Ray
  2051. Ms Evelyn Williames
  2052. James Bennett-Levy
  2053. Michelle Aizenberg
  2054. Gavin Criddle
  2055. Catherine McCredie
  2056. Ms Paula George
  2057. Ms Judi Kenneally
  2058. Dr Elaine Ledgerwood
  2059. Ms Elayne Mitchell
  2060. Denise Lovric
  2061. Emma King
  2062. Pat Ross
  2063. Sue Stevenson
  2064. Larisa Barnes
  2065. Mr Andrew Fahey
  2066. Mrs Christine Hogg
  2067. Conor Macdonald
  2068. mr Mark Christopher
  2069. Pastor Ed Trotter
  2070. Mr Ray Smith
  2071. DR CHRISTOPHER HAYNES
  2072. Suzanne Mostard
  2073. Ms Nina Agzarian
  2074. Rowena Potts
  2075. Dr Peta Bowden
  2076. Robyn Fitzroy
  2077. Sara Davies
  2078. Ms Rebecca Harcourt
  2079. Ms Nancy Mills
  2080. Thomas Keanan-Brown
  2081. Ms Jenny Pengelley
  2082. Nicky Hersey
  2083. Bronwen Campbell
  2084. Sandra Tracy
  2085. Mr Dick Ounsworth
  2086. Jenny Gaunt
  2087. Mrs Terri-Anne Kingsley
  2088. Rev Clabon Allen
  2089. Brian Condron
  2090. Dave Hare
  2091. Katrina Piper
  2092. Mr Greg Evans
  2093. Dr Elizabeth Biok
  2094. Stephen Whately
  2095. Ms Adrienne McConvell
  2096. Ms Carolyn Jones
  2097. Professor Melissa Haswell
  2098. Jennifer Miles
  2099. Ms Rebecca Millar
  2100. Ms Erin Jardine
  2101. Lt Chris Marsh
  2102. Prof Gavin Jones
  2103. Miss Rose Arkin
  2104. Em Prof Malcolm Waters
  2105. Mr Gary Emmett
  2106. Dan Kovacevic
  2107. Mrs Natalie Nawaikalou
  2108. Prof Kay Anderson
  2109. Julie Stubbs
  2110. Nadeena Whitby
  2111. Professor Rebecca Ivers
  2112. Rev Carolyn Field
  2113. Mr Francis Kennedy
  2114. Emeritus Professor David Brown
  2115. Professor Sam Ricketson
  2116. Oznur Sahin
  2117. Emeritus Professor David Rowe
  2118. Dr Susan Murphy
  2119. Dr Margaret Florey
  2120. Ms Stacey O'Neil
  2121. Ms Meg Nichols
  2122. Dr Elizabeth Reimer
  2123. Ms Geraldine Gillen
  2124. Ms Deborah Keenan
  2125. Emeritus Professor Joe Isaac
  2126. Professor Adrian Wilkinson
  2127. Prof John Braithwaite
  2128. Dr Helen Watchirs
  2129. Ms Anne Learmonth
  2130. Mr Nigel Foxton
  2131. Professor Ian Jacobs
  2132. Professor Angela Woollacott
  2133. Ms Rachael Elliott
  2134. Ms Fiona Tigar
  2135. professor malcolm rimmer
  2136. Georgina Ogilvie
  2137. Dr Leonie Cox
  2138. Professor Walter Fernandez
  2139. Emeritus Professor Richard Gunstone
  2140. Ms Anne Staude
  2141. Professor Kevin Fox
  2142. jen saunders
  2143. Ms Alice Munro
  2144. Tirion Rodwell
  2145. ms jacqueline hornery
  2146. Associate Professor Megan Passey
  2147. Ms Katherine Dellit
  2148. Mrs Gloria Askander
  2149. Mr Jon Freeman
  2150. Dr Carolynne White
  2151. Prof Emma Kowal
  2152. Francis Markham
  2153. Anna Eves
  2154. Prof Lesley Head
  2155. Alice Gaby
  2156. Prof Dexter Irvine
  2157. Professor John Dryzek
  2158. Mrs Laura Longmore
  2159. Mt Jeremy Hearne
  2160. Dr Phillip Mar
  2161. Kelly Wicks
  2162. Ms Ngaire Dowse
  2163. Dr Maree Herrett
  2164. Ms Prue Saunders
  2165. Dr Jack Lego
  2166. Dr Jovan Maud
  2167. Dr Carly Rosewarne
  2168. Miss Laura McAliece
  2169. Dr Rita Armstrong
  2170. Mr Harley Phillips
  2171. Ms Astrid Alfaro
  2172. Professor Peter Radoll
  2173. Fr. Chris Chaplin
  2174. Ute Eickelkamp
  2175. Prof. Anne McNevin
  2176. Arani Ahmed
  2177. Professor Helena Grehan
  2178. Emeritus Professor jane kenway
  2179. Dr Melinda (Min) Berry
  2180. Dr Tony Hughes-d'Aeth
  2181. Mr Greg Peak
  2182. Ms Rosemary Arias
  2183. Zoe Pollock
  2184. Mr Geoffrey Barker
  2185. Dr Shannyn Palmer
  2186. Ms catriona elder
  2187. Yvonne Poon
  2188. Ms Audette Exel
  2189. Dr Tom Denison
  2190. Mr Andrew McEachern
  2191. Mr Joshua Harvey
  2192. Ms Jess Lawrence
  2193. Dr Sophie Lieberman
  2194. Mrs Claudia Bollmeyer
  2195. Dr Catie Gressier
  2196. Mr Ed Wensing
  2197. Ms Annelie De Villiers
  2198. Dr Benjamin Carey
  2199. Professor Stephen Wheatcroft
  2200. Marita Cowie
  2201. Dr Cait Storr
  2202. Raelene Frances
  2203. Sr Annette Arnold
  2204. Dr Natalie Kon-yu
  2205. Mathew Davies
  2206. Sr Anne McGuire
  2207. Associate Professor Deirdre Tedmanson
  2208. Martin Wolterding
  2209. Dr Hayley Saul
  2210. Mr Sam Wright
  2211. Pauline Reynolds
  2212. Rachel Sacks-Davis
  2213. Dr Sophie Rudolph
  2214. Dr Dedee Woodside
  2215. Dr Valerie Boll
  2216. Dr Aileen Crowe
  2217. Ms Sarah Hopkins
  2218. Ms Rachael Buckland
  2219. Pamela Nathan
  2220. Cameron Logan
  2221. Robyn Lindsey
  2222. Dr Rachel Deacon
  2223. Prof Catherine Bell
  2224. Kerry Strickland
  2225. Ms Carmel Aitken
  2226. Mr Peter Kearney
  2227. Gail Rossington
  2228. Professor Bernadette McSherry
  2229. Mrs Kim Thursby
  2230. Dr Katherine Curchin
  2231. Ms Barbara Dutton
  2232. Ms Julie Price
  2233. Dr Shirley Campbell
  2234. Ms Emma Gatfield
  2235. Andrea Pollio
  2236. Ms Dorne Cawte
  2237. MS Julie U'Ren
  2238. Dr Gaynor Macdonald
  2239. Rev Juliette Tautala'aso
  2240. Dr Katie Glaskin
  2241. Prof Harry Bloch
  2242. Colin Morris
  2243. Peter Westwood
  2244. Ms Jasmin Korte
  2245. Dr Jennifer Johnston
  2246. Dan Koop
  2247. Dr Dylan Lino
  2248. Ms Chris Connors
  2249. Matthew Perkins
  2250. Dr Ian Wilson
  2251. A/Prof Susanna Scarparo
  2252. Miss Melissa Charlick
  2253. Mr John Lochowiak
  2254. Ian Lovell
  2255. Professor Martin Mills
  2256. Mr Tony Nicholson, Brotherhood of St Laurence
  2257. miss connie ramsay
  2258. David Lees
  2259. Mark Henley
  2260. Ms Suzette Osborne
  2261. Mr David Boutkan
  2262. Miss Madeline White
  2263. A/Professor Alison Ross
  2264. Sam Champion
  2265. Ms Rebecca Pickard
  2266. Ms Lana Woolf
  2267. Mark Leibler
  2268. ms Leela James
  2269. Professor Rob White
  2270. Dr Stewart King
  2271. Ms Libby Craft
  2272. Carole Hamilton
  2273. Emily Dwyer
  2274. Mr Stephen Riethoff
  2275. Ms Aoife Cooke
  2276. Prof Emerita Diane Austin-Broos
  2277. Dr Adrian Graves
  2278. Dr Tim Woodruff
  2279. Izzy Wielga
  2280. Dr Alice Whitmore
  2281. Ms Salome Pinto
  2282. Ms Janne Bidenko
  2283. Mistie Halpin
  2284. Anita Wilkens
  2285. Ms Josephine Ahern
  2286. Timothy Strom
  2287. Rev Jenny Willsher
  2288. The Rev'd Steve Daughtry
  2289. Ms Rikki Pieters
  2290. Mr Travis Gilbert
  2291. Professor Michael Dutton
  2292. Ms Virginia Baxter
  2293. Emeritus Professor Alison Mackinnon
  2294. Dr Jason Brouwer
  2295. Sr Margaret Hinchey
  2296. Ms Gabrielle Smith
  2297. for the first nations people danim wolsoncroft
  2298. Ms Mutz Herberstein
  2299. Mr Andrew Duirs
  2300. Ms pat (Patricia) Zinn
  2301. Mr David Fraser
  2302. Me Ross Turnbull
  2303. Mr Bruce Underwood
  2304. Mr Ali Drummond
  2305. Stacey Mattsson
  2306. Mr James Bett
  2307. Professor Kathy Eagar
  2308. MS Rebecca Wilson
  2309. Claire Robbs
  2310. Dr Antonia Hendrick
  2311. Moo Baulch
  2312. Joan Jenkins
  2313. Mr Harry Chemay
  2314. Mrs Debra Koop
  2315. Mr Peter Branjerdporn
  2316. Mr Peter Koop
  2317. Mrs Deanna Nott
  2318. Ms Phillipa McGuinness
  2319. Dr Rob Townsend
  2320. Mr Jason Rostant
  2321. Mr Soren Kemp
  2322. Mr Samuel McColl
  2323. Mrs Diane Challenor
  2324. STEPHEN BAINES
  2325. Mr Tadhgh Knaggs
  2326. Kelli Mccluskey
  2327. Jon Panic
  2328. Dr Zuleyka Zevallos
  2329. Miss Fiona Gillespie-cook
  2330. Daisy
  2331. Miss Fiona
  2332. Brigid Prain
  2333. Lisa Martins
  2334. Miss Meaghan O'Connor
  2335. Dr Shastra Morris
  2336. Ms Carol Vale
  2337. Ms Tracey Davis
  2338. Dr Lisa Stefanoff
  2339. Samantha Bowen
  2340. Claire Lieb
  2341. Mrs Kate Kelleher
  2342. Hannah Robert
  2343. Ms Ann Kreger
  2344. Mr Asilo Faalili
  2345. Mr Bruce White
  2346. Ms Sharon Kinchela
  2347. Ms Josephine Southwell
  2348. Lyndall Hill
  2349. Ms Rebekah Robertson
  2350. Dr Denis Byrne
  2351. helen bernard
  2352. Prof Sanchia Aranda
  2353. Stephen Carey
  2354. Ms Erin McCuskey
  2355. Ms Karen Woodley
  2356. Associate Professor Sarah Maddison
  2357. Fiona Poulton, Way Back When
  2358. Ms Lucy Bracey, Way Back When
  2359. Ms Sarah Rood, Way Back When 
  2360. Hannah
  2361. Dorothy Babb
  2362. Mr Daniel Young
  2363. Professor Louise Edwards
  2364. Mr David Hobbs
  2365. Dr Natasha Wheatley
  2366. Mr Warren Wright
  2367. Ms Karen Brofie
  2368. Alice Campbell
  2369. Ms Stephanie Pope
  2370. Jude Marshall
  2371. Libby Round
  2372. Priscilla Brice
  2373. Karen Toohey
  2374. Jodie Griffiths-Cook
  2375. Dr Helen Watchirs OAM
  2376. Ms Reenie Scott
  2377. Ms Desiree Lucchese
  2378. Ms Zarlasht Sarwari
  2379. Tara Morice
  2380. Professor Vlado Perkovic
  2381. Mrs Rowena Preddy
  2382. Dr Ben-Zion Weiss
  2383. Rev Meewon Yang
  2384. Deborah Punton
  2385. Dr Russell Staiff
  2386. Ms Corinne Walsh
  2387. Professor Sheila Shaver
  2388. Mr Douglas Cronin
  2389. Adjunct Professor Bill Bunbury
  2390. Samara Young
  2391. Prof Hugh Taylor
  2392. mrs Sue Hallam
  2393. Dr Mark Copland
  2394. Margaret Cleary
  2395. Dr Helen-Anne Manion OAM
  2396. Nikki Bennett
  2397. Dr Sophia Elmes
  2398. Sister Therese McGarry
  2399. Andrew (Andy) Alcock
  2400. Jen Clark M.A.
  2401. Professor Shirley Randell AO
  2402. Mr Geoffrey Payne
  2403. Lucinda Horrocks
  2404. Sandy Paton
  2405. Ms Jessie Yu
  2406. Mr Ivan Tang
  2407. Mr Adithya Mani
  2408. Anne Harrison
  2409. ms kedy kristal
  2410. Sr Genevieve Ryan
  2411. Ms Nicky Fearn
  2412. Ms Katen Burgess
  2413. Ms Roslyn Von Senden
  2414. Mr Roslyn Von Senden
  2415. Mr David Falcon
  2416. Associate Professor Amanda Wise
  2417. Greg McIntyre
  2418. Mrs Kerry Weste
  2419. Professor Emeritus Geoffrey Harcourt
  2420. Jarrah Ekstein
  2421. mr Terry MacCormack
  2422. Nicholas Herriman
  2423. MS Alexandra Grantham
  2424. Mr Jackson Langford
  2425. Natasha Ritchie
  2426. Dr Amy Maguire
  2427. Mr Constantinos Kavadias
  2428. Me Orlando Luminere
  2429. Dr Natisha Sands
  2430. Ms Mishka Holt
  2431. Ms Millie Harford-Mills
  2432. Dr Misty Jenkins
  2433. DR Heather Nancarrow
  2434. Verity Long-Droppert
  2435. Daniel Kelly
  2436. Mrs Zoe Ryan
  2437. Dr Zoe Car
  2438. Chris Redmond
  2439. Mr Benedict Coyne
  2440. Mr Mike Smith
  2441. Edmund Campion
  2442. Jane Raffan
  2443. Mr Jeff Atkinson
  2444. Woden Community Service
  2445. Mrs. Nanette Johnston
  2446. Daphne McKeough, Edmund Rice Centre for Justice
  2447. Dr Derek Bland
  2448. Liz Field
  2449. Mrs Sharyn Frawley
  2450. Mrs Suzanne Wilson
  2451. Tim Joiner
  2452. Ms Vivienne Luke
  2453. Ms Kate Barrington
  2454. Ms Rochelle A.
  2455. Mrs Annabelle Rego
  2456. stephen thomas
  2457. Ms Dayle Raftery
  2458. Ms Beth Wilson
  2459. Dr Jason Agostino
  2460. Ms Erin McKinnon
  2461. Linda Brainwood
  2462. Bruce Redman
  2463. Ms Meg Switzer
  2464. Rev Judy Redman
  2465. Ms Catherine Moore
  2466. Ms Barbara Cleary
  2467. Kerryn Harkin
  2468. Darren Jones
  2469. Colleen Marriott
  2470. Kim Reid
  2471. Ms Sharon Bruzga
  2472. Ms Fiona Campbell
  2473. Sharon Ladkin
  2474. Ms Delilah Williams
  2475. Gail Rees
  2476. Ms Denise Lippiatt
  2477. Rev Cliff Parish
  2478. Yasmin Daymond
  2479. Ms Frith La Vin Lloyd
  2480. Miss Kristy Barker
  2481. Megan Norton
  2482. Julia Fountain
  2483. Megan
  2484. Barb Carins Murphy
  2485. Mr Jonathan Leonard
  2486. Mrs Janice Fennell
  2487. Ms Beverley Rae
  2488. Mr Oliver Ray
  2489. Mr Matthew Keast
  2490. Margaret Bearlin
  2491. David Garrioch
  2492. Dr Catherine Baudains
  2493. Mrs Gabrielle Tollis
  2494. Mrs Roslyn McLaren
  2495. Jackie Nowell
  2496. Julia Zemiro
  2497. Clinton Franklin
  2498. s clohesy
  2499. Mx Jakob Barrett
  2500. Mr Gregory Rolan
  2501. Ms Annie Marlow
  2502. Ms Helen Rainger
  2503. Dr Melanie Olding
  2504. Simon Handfield
  2505. Leonie Woolcock
  2506. Mr Mark Kentwell
  2507. Mrs Heather Bullard
  2508. Ms Jane van Beek
  2509. Sujay Kentlyn
  2510. Mr Matthew Fenn
  2511. Shannon Ford
  2512. Ms Katie Wykes
  2513. Miss Lucia Fathallah Sleiman
  2514. Mr Simeon Cox
  2515. Miss Cassandra Chattin
  2516. Sophie Taylor
  2517. Reezy Miller
  2518. Ms Angelika Treichler
  2519. Mary O'Leary
  2520. Mr Leigh Sonnberger
  2521. Dr Jacqueline Scurlock
  2522. Sasha
  2523. Raymond Lister
  2524. Olivia Griffiths
  2525. Ms Jenny Rae
  2526. Ms Karlie Darlington
  2527. Mrs Kay Ratana
  2528. Karen Chilcott
  2529. Olivia Kelly
  2530. Heather Berwick Farrow
  2531. Carolyn Wright
  2532. Ms Amelia Olsen-Boyd
  2533. Barry Newton
  2534. Amy Butcher
  2535. Libby Kelly
  2536. Ms Beck Tully
  2537. Nicola Cousen
  2538. Anna Rose
  2539. Jasmine McFarlane
  2540. Mr Ian McAuley
  2541. Mrs Brema Palaniswami
  2542. Ms Natalie Ross
  2543. Sarah Harmelink
  2544. Mr Jack Kealy
  2545. Ms Zoe Bell
  2546. Mr Mark Hoskins
  2547. Rev John Taylor
  2548. Dr Julie Blake
  2549. Mrs Yvonne Crofts
  2550. Mr Jason Moore
  2551. Afzal Khan
  2552. Ade Ogunniyi
  2553. Ms Rosemary McKay
  2554. Dr Marie Gould
  2555. Ms Lyn Beasley
  2556. Ms Jenny Goldie
  2557. Fiona Trask
  2558. Stella Theocharides
  2559. Dr Fergus Fricke
  2560. Leah Godfrey
  2561. Margaret Mansfield
  2562. Mr Raymond Griffin
  2563. Rachael West
  2564. marie armstrong
  2565. Mr Angus Hume
  2566. Zachary Esmore
  2567. Ms Geraldine Bate
  2568. Mr Dash Taylor Johnson
  2569. Ms Lorraine McGee-Sippel
  2570. Michelle Brock
  2571. Mr Kevin Sippel
  2572. Elwen Firns
  2573. ChelseaI McKinney
  2574. Miss Joanne Atkin
  2575. Tim Kleinig
  2576. Ms Fiona Dawson
  2577. Mary Fogarty
  2578. Alexander Grigg
  2579. Mrs Jenny Westall
  2580. ms Karen Egan
  2581. Ms Anna Logan
  2582. Mr Ross Jacobs
  2583. J Durst
  2584. lizzie landers, Aboriginal Support Group
  2585. Ms Sharron Williams, Aboriginal Family Support Service
  2586. Mr Devon Cuimara, Aboriginal Males Healing Centre Strong Spirit Strong Families Strong Culture Inc
  2587. Ms Patricia Michelena, AIESEC Australia Ltd
  2588. Donna Luckman, Alternative Technology Association
  2589. Revd Peter Llewellyn, Anglican Church
  2590. Fr Jack Thomson, Anglican Church
  2591. Mr Geoffrey Chandler, Anglican church Roleystone
  2592. Revd Leslie Marshall , Anglican Diocese of Perth
  2593. shirley dean, Anglicare
  2594. Mrs Margaret Brennan, ANTaR Inner West
  2595. Ms Marian Boman, ANTaR Qld
  2596. Rev Dr Wayne Sanderson, ANTaR Qld Inc
  2597. Mr Ross Daniels, ANTAR Queensland
  2598. Mr Andrew Beitzel, Anti-Poverty Network QLD
  2599. Ms Kerry-Anne Hogan, Aptas
  2600. Ms Fiona Lowe, Askew and Co
  2601. Ms Elizabeth Munro, Assure Psychology
  2602. Thomas Huggett, Astral People
  2603. Mrs Renee Thibault
  2604. Dr Nicholas Smith, Australian Anthropological Society
  2605. Mrs Jean John
  2606. Ms Maree Sidey, Australian Communities Foundation
  2607. Nick Chadwick, Australian Ethical
  2608. Kathryn Cramp, Australian Lawyers for Human Rights
  2609. Miss Zainab Mehanna , Australian muslim youth
  2610. Dr Gerard Goldman, BBI The Australian Institute of Theological Education
  2611. Ms Michelle Brownstein, Berry Street
  2612. Frances Cheverton, Berry Street
  2613. Ms Lynette Moore, Berry Street Victoria
  2614. ms Patricia Hovey, Brisbane Combined Unions' Choir
  2615. mr edward byrt, byrt corporate advisory
  2616. Dr Jenny Jobst, Carlisle Health Practice
  2617. Melissa Castan, Castan Centre for Human Rights Law
  2618. Steve Cook, CastaSugar
  2619. Ms Elizabeth Stone, Catholics in Coalition for Justice and Peace
  2620. Mrs Kay Turvey , Chaffey aged care
  2621. Mr Charles Lake, Charles Lake Architect
  2622. Mrs Christine Sipma , Citizen of Australia
  2623. Mr Peter Johnson, Cokehill Consulting
  2624. Mr Mark Chenery, Common Cause Australia
  2625. Ms Helen Creed, Community Legal Centres Assoc. WA
  2626. Zoe Warwick, Concepts4change
  2627. Ms carol miller, Coogee Social Justice Group
  2628. Ms Carrie McCarthy, Cultural Flanerie
  2629. Mr Kim McCaul, Culture Matters Consulting
  2630. Regina Bennett, Darwin Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Women's Shelter Aboriginal Corp
  2631. Mr David Schultz , Davo’s Garden Care & Landscaping
  2632. Dr Alberto Gomes, DEEP Network
  2633. Ms Sally Gale, Devonport Quakers
  2634. Mr Doa Karan, Digital Mountain
  2635. Ms Kathy Shilvock , DIGIUNITE
  2636. Emily Maguire, Domestic Violence Resource Centre Victoria
  2637. Mr Nicholas Stewart, Dowson Turco Lawyers
  2638. Ms Pat Long, EarthSong
  2639. Dan Musil, Earthworker Cooperative
  2640. Mrs Bea Kraessig, East Creek Community Centre
  2641. Melinda Bito, Eco Toys
  2642. Ma Mary Jose, Fabric of Life
  2643. Anna Kerr, Feminist Legal Clinic & ALHR WGR
  2644. Ms Bev Jowle, Financial Counsellors' Association of WA
  2645. Mr Stuart Fisher, Fisher Research Pty Ltd
  2646. bumpy favell, fullstop favell
  2647. Ms Kim Stephenson , GetUp Gilmore Action Group
  2648. Gayle Hardie, Global Leadership Foundation
  2649. Dr Kaye Colmer
  2650. Allan West, Harbour to Hawkesbury Australian for Reconciliation
  2651. Mr Peter Henry
  2652. Mr Todd O'Brien, Hopkins Creek Events Pty Ltd
  2653. Ms Jodie Catherine
  2654. Hugh de Kretser, Human Rights Law Centre
  2655. Ms Veronica Agass, I am an Australian Voter
  2656. Sally Stevenson , Illawarra Women's Health Centre
  2657. Mr Zane Trow, Improbable Futures
  2658. Ms Lisa Evans, Inala Youth Service
  2659. Ms Madeline Oliver
  2660. Professor Komla Tsey, James Cook university
  2661. Dr Jill Orr-Young, Jill Orr-Young Landscape Architects
  2662. Dr Vacy Vlazna, Justice for Palestine Matters
  2663. George Peters, JustPosters
  2664. Ms Rowena Murray, Kenobi Digital
  2665. Cecile van der Burgh, Kids In Nature Network
  2666. Maria Nawaz, Kingsford Legal Centre
  2667. Ms Anita Will, Kingsford Legal Centre
  2668. MS Noelle Lynden-Way, Kyogle Reconciliation
  2669. Dr Timothy Jones, La Trobe University
  2670. STEPHEN BAINES, LAGERI, Universidade de Brasi­lia
  2671. Mrs Helen Jordan, Lane Cove Bushland and Conservation Society
  2672. Ms Wendy Hardman, Leaf & Lichen
  2673. Yoland Wadsworth, Living Systems Research
  2674. Kathy Cave, Lowanna House
  2675. Miss Kelly Usher, Lunatic Fringe
  2676. Ben Spies-Butcher, Macquarie University
  2677. Professor Gabrielle Meagher, Macquarie University
  2678. Joice Rianga, Malaga Parish Perth Diocese
  2679. Mr Thomas Mayor, Maritime Union of Australia
  2680. Professor David Southall, MCAI
  2681. Miss Leah Frame, Meditation with Leah
  2682. Dr Daud Saeed Kureshi, Mindscape Health
  2683. Dr Marcia Flude, Miss Despoinas
  2684. Sr Janice Ruff, Missionary Sisters of the Society of Mary
  2685. Dr Katie O'Bryan, Monash University
  2686. Ms Fabia Claridge
  2687. Mr Scott McCall, Mulga Gidgee
  2688. Professor Patricia Harris, Murdoch University
  2689. Ms Belinda J Fewings RNMH, MYNDLIFE Journey Health Consultants LTD
  2690. Ms Jenny Davis,
  2691. Allan Weatherall, National Parks
  2692. Camille Gierck, No To Violence inc. Men's Referral Service
  2693. Dr Thomas Snow, Nuclear Magnets
  2694. Ms Cate Turner OAM, Older Women's Network Aboriginal Support Circle
  2695. Maya Rees, Om|Illusion Yoga
  2696. Mr Trevor Hayley, Pastoral Care Worker
  2697. Father Claude Mostowik msc, Pax Christi Australia
  2698. Mr Peter J Griffin, Pax Christi NSW
  2699. dr helen caldicott, physicians for social responsibility
  2700. Sr Anne Lane, Presentation Sisters Wagga
  2701. Haig, Quakers
  2702. Bernadette Stein, Quality Social Work Services
  2703. The RavCom Collective, Ravenshoe Community Centre Inc
  2704. Mr Walter Corish
  2705. Ms Kathryn Ridge, Ridge & Associates Pty Ltd
  2706. Mrs Jaime Yallup Farrant, RRaFT Educators
  2707. mr rob dawson, samaritans
  2708. Ms Shelley Knight, SCK Business Consulting Pty Ltd
  2709. Frances Von Koenig
  2710. Mrs Jasmin Roberts, Sing&Grow
  2711. Sister Margaret Keane, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  2712. Sr Monica Cavanagh, Sisters of St Joseph
  2713. Sr Joan Healy, Sisters of St Joseph
  2714. Sr Kay McPadden, Sisters of St Joseph
  2715. Sister Frances Flemming, Sisters of St Joseph
  2716. mr Thinh Pham, SJYS
  2717. Abby McCarthy, Smart Justice for Young People
  2718. Jodie Kinnersley, Snuff Puppets Inc.
  2719. Mr Jonathan Horan, Social justice St. Ives
  2720. Fr Bruce Duncan, Social Policy Connections
  2721. Bruce Reyburn, Songlines movement
  2722. Ms Kylie van Alphen, St Johns Youth Services
  2723. Ms Wendy Malycha, St John's Youth Services
  2724. Rev Katrina Holgate, St Matthew's Anglican Church
  2725. Fr Michael Whelan, St Patrick's Parish
  2726. Mrs Michelle Kingsley, Star Health
  2727. Adele O'Brien, Star Health
  2728. Ms Karen Shaw, Star Health
  2729. Mr Matthew Bradford, Student
  2730. Ms Suzanne Pope, Sydney University
  2731. Benjamin Knowles, Take Two
  2732. Ms Belinda Blundell, Take Two
  2733. Ms Kate Richards, Take Two
  2734. Ms Anna Chambers, Take Two
  2735. MS Titilia Cakau, TC
  2736. Mr Russell Fletcher, The Decent People
  2737. Ms Lynne Bloghton, The Fragile Puzzle
  2738. Ms Kaarin Fairfax, The Little Theatre
  2739. Ms Susan Andrews, The MoNIE Agency
  2740. Dr Phoebe Williams, The University of Oxford
  2741. Dr Kelly Freebody, The University of Sydney
  2742. Ms Kaylea Fearn, Uniting Church Australia
  2743. Dr Richard Vokes, University of Adelaide
  2744. Profe Francoise Dussart, University of Connecticut
  2745. Professor Martha Hickey, University of Melbourne
  2746. Dr Gerald Roche, University of Melbourne
  2747. Mrs Belinda Collins, University of Melbourne
  2748. Dr Nancy Williams, University of Queensland
  2749. Prof Linda Weiss, University of Sydney
  2750. Dr Yasmine Musharbash, University of Sydney
  2751. Dr Mark Ragg, University of Sydney
  2752. Prof Pauline McGuirk, University of Wollongong
  2753. Associate Professor Georgine Clarsen, University of Wollongong
  2754. Ms Louise Carey, VACCHO
  2755. Ms Margaret Clarke, VACCHO
  2756. Anthony Priddle, Visual Artist
  2757. Mr Nathan Coleman, Wardang Consultancy
  2758. Mrs Reynolds Grace, WeMatter
  2759. Mrs Joan Saboisky, San Isidore Refugee Committee
  2760. Ms Aradia Sayner, Women In Poverty
  2761. Dr Deborah Ruiz Wall, Women's Reconciliation Network
  2762. Prof Jon Jureidini, Women's and Children's Hospital
  2763. Ms Women's Electoral Lobby, Women's Electoral Lobby
  2764. Ms Oonagh Redmond, WRN
  2765. Mr Ken Edwards OAM, WYNNUM MANLY DISTRICT MEAKS ON WHEELS
  2766. Mrs Melinda Crole, YMCA Australia
  2767. Robert Coller, Youth and Family Therapy-Xplore
  2768. Sr Margaret Casey
  2769. MR David Ashton
  2770. Ms Anne Byrne
  2771. Miss Katharine Pollock
  2772. Mr Jason Tucker
  2773. Mrs Megan Armstrong
  2774. John Edwards
  2775. Cassie Thornley
  2776. Marley Hodgman
  2777. M/s Margaret Houston
  2778. Ian See
  2779. Andrew Gohl
  2780. Ms Marlene Hall
  2781. Mrs Soudabeh Jones
  2782. Jonnie Leahy
  2783. Alison Vandenbergh
  2784. Sam Nolan
  2785. Ms Angele James
  2786. Mrs Julie Jeans
  2787. Gary Menzies
  2788. Helen Mares
  2789. Miss Grace Collison
  2790. Dr Anna Kamaralli
  2791. Stefano Ferrante
  2792. Ms Kim Dinh
  2793. Ms Paulina Reidy
  2794. Ms Sarah Jane Perkes
  2795. Kathie Herbert
  2796. Margaret Daly
  2797. Ms Noelene Kelly
  2798. Rachel O'Reilly
  2799. Patricia Thomas
  2800. Michael Hurley
  2801. Lara Artis
  2802. Mr Phillip Walker
  2803. Joyce Power
  2804. Ms Natalie Eldridge
  2805. MS Lauryn Cartwright
  2806. Amy Shepherd
  2807. Dr Adam Daniel
  2808. Mr David Woodroffe
  2809. Ms Jenny McGuirk
  2810. Kerrie McKenzie OAM
  2811. Peter Murray
  2812. Ms Deb Walton
  2813. Ms Janet Donnelly
  2814. Jan Buhmann
  2815. Mr Haydn Rough
  2816. Mr Adam Rothwell
  2817. Miss Erin Daniel
  2818. Sarah Steel
  2819. Ms Anne Carlin
  2820. John Bartlett
  2821. Dr Pamela Davis
  2822. Ms Joanne Preece
  2823. Mr Paul Myler
  2824. Miss Hannah Patrikios
  2825. TIMOTHY HUNT
  2826. Dr Melisabeth Cooper Fell
  2827. Gen Dorian
  2828. Ms Mel Rowe
  2829. Ms Patricia Asima
  2830. Prof Megan MacKenzie
  2831. Mr Richard Rogusz
  2832. Tracy Creagh
  2833. Ms Amelia Elwick
  2834. Rod Mitchell
  2835. Mr Jesse Crockett
  2836. Miss Vicki Winsor
  2837. Mr Michael Porter
  2838. Mrs Debbie Schmidt-Liermann
  2839. Mr David Elder
  2840. Mr Frank Barnes
  2841. Lesley Goldacre
  2842. Mrs Helen Hickford
  2843. David Gale
  2844. Mathilde Lillethorup
  2845. Mishayla Buhmann
  2846. Amanda Webster
  2847. Ms Julienne Leathart
  2848. William Mudford
  2849. Ms Joanna Bridson
  2850. Mrs Dee Hilton
  2851. Alice Beauchamp
  2852. Ms Holly Aston
  2853. ms penny gleeson
  2854. Mr James Bonnett
  2855. Ms Annette Cannon
  2856. Christine Tilley
  2857. Mr Wayne Anderton
  2858. Mr Desmond Bellamy
  2859. Mrs Hannah Beeson
  2860. Miss Cassandra n Graham
  2861. Ms Andrea Ashley-Brown
  2862. Peter Vail
  2863. Katrina Drayton
  2864. Ms Kerry Picôt
  2865. Mrs Sharon Clark
  2866. Gary Bryson
  2867. Kenn Mackett
  2868. Mr Bruce Pascoe
  2869. Audrey Southam
  2870. Mrs Jill Cooke
  2871. Ms Bronwyn Mahoney
  2872. Ms Jan Grimoldby
  2873. Dr Ann Daly
  2874. Ms Sheryl Cine
  2875. Claire Hansen
  2876. Nic Herbert
  2877. Mick Byrne
  2878. Ms Ali Jane Smith
  2879. Ratna Beekman
  2880. James Landrigan
  2881. Mr Malcolm O'Brien-Rogers
  2882. Mrs Karen Hall
  2883. Karen Hall
  2884. Michael Brown
  2885. Sharon Mo
  2886. Ms Erica Butler
  2887. Mr Michael Honeysett
  2888. Ms Christine Tapsell
  2889. Les Clark
  2890. Mrs Melanie Mayor
  2891. John Sawkins
  2892. Ms Janet Castle
  2893. Adrian Vipond
  2894. mrs Lynne Cosier
  2895. Mr Peter Crick
  2896. Mr Arthur Cosier
  2897. Damien Freeman
  2898. Mrs Elaine Deverell
  2899. Mr Michael Traill
  2900. Nicole King
  2901. Jennifer Gage Traill
  2902. Mrs Rachel Callin
  2903. Ms Victoria Edwards
  2904. Ms Jane Cattermole
  2905. Miss Angela Moran
  2906. Frances D'Ambra
  2907. Craig Pinchbeck
  2908. Ms Erin Bailey
  2909. Leonie Wellington
  2910. Lauren Stinson
  2911. Ms Maddy Wonders
  2912. Ms Janmaree Schefe
  2913. Joanne Cairney
  2914. Tessa Keenan
  2915. ms miriam fagueret
  2916. Paul Hernandez
  2917. Ms Kerry Strauss
  2918. Ms Evelyn Portek
  2919. Mr Philip Hartmann
  2920. Neil Campbell
  2921. Ms Deborah McPherson
  2922. Mr Peter Aarons
  2923. MS Ildiko Padanyi
  2924. Dr Leanne Morton
  2925. Ms Julie James Bailey
  2926. Associate Professor Steve Hemming
  2927. Mr Anthony D'Ambra
  2928. Mr John Regan
  2929. Ms Rachel Even-Chaim
  2930. ms Bev Maunsell
  2931. Mr Jonathan Murray
  2932. Claire Wallis
  2933. Ms Sarah Wiecek
  2934. Mr Alan Thompson
  2935. Mrs Suzanne Sirett
  2936. Catherine Greenhill
  2937. Dr Bob Lile
  2938. Miss Rachel Duke
  2939. Ms Madge Fletcher
  2940. Ms Melissa Dorey
  2941. Dr Rosalind Vaughan
  2942. Ms Denise Prowse
  2943. Ms Audrey Lile
  2944. Rae Sheridan
  2945. Dr Robert Lile
  2946. Collin Mullane
  2947. Ms Emilie Collyer
  2948. Pamela Loughnan
  2949. Dr Heather Taylor Johnson
  2950. Ms Anne Clasby
  2951. Ms Marg Aiken
  2952. Mr Jeremy Riddle
  2953. Liam Timms
  2954. Dr Priscilla Seyfort
  2955. Ms Fiona Bottcher
  2956. Donna Quirk
  2957. Ms Susan Kelly
  2958. Mr Andrew Litchfield
  2959. Marg Crompton
  2960. Professor Hart Cohen
  2961. Frida Blom
  2962. Ms Pamela Jones
  2963. Mr Ruark Lewis
  2964. Ms Francoise Dupen
  2965. Ms Kate Champ
  2966. Ms Lualhati Hopkins
  2967. Ms Michelle Dodd
  2968. Dr Viviane Morrigan
  2969. Darena Tucker
  2970. Julie Beaven
  2971. Peter Butler
  2972. Mrs Inga Macleod
  2973. Ms Peta Condon
  2974. Mr David Landis-Morse
  2975. Ms Olivia Jones
  2976. Mr Jeff Jones
  2977. Ms Jody Cellar
  2978. Mr James Chalmers
  2979. Anna Ashenden
  2980. Ms Yolande Turnbull
  2981. Monique Dam
  2982. Mrs Clare O'Leary
  2983. ms Trisha Collinson
  2984. Mrs Kirsten Meaney
  2985. Mrs Mary O'Dea
  2986. Mr Adam Redshaw
  2987. Sarah Smitg
  2988. Karen Mann
  2989. ms megan purcell
  2990. Mr Mike Cawthorn
  2991. Mr George Stavrias
  2992. Rev Robert Milne
  2993. Dr Jemima Amery-Gale
  2994. Wayne Murray
  2995. Mr Daniel Smith
  2996. Gillian King
  2997. Adrian Blockley
  2998. Mr Leonardo Silvestrini
  2999. Ms Kim Stephenson
  3000. Joseph Ponnudurai
  3001. Mrs Candice Hughes
  3002. Dr Nicole Ghedina
  3003. Mr Jordan Hallam
  3004. Ms Leigh Hillman OAM
  3005. Mat Pal
  3006. Laraine Ruthborn
  3007. Thuy Linh Nguyen
  3008. Ms Tinashe Jakwa
  3009. Ms Nell Schofield
  3010. Mrs Lindsey Murphy
  3011. Kathleen Webb
  3012. Miss Emma Sayers
  3013. Joanne Bush
  3014. DR CHRIS HAYNES
  3015. Ms Georgia Prattis
  3016. Mr Makoto Yamamoto
  3017. Bronwyn Miller
  3018. Mr Marcus Whale
  3019. Dr Alice McGushin
  3020. Mr Mark Spencer
  3021. ms barbara tenney
  3022. Dr Sue Ashford
  3023. annalisa bacchi
  3024. Ms Gabi Barton
  3025. Ms Kellie Young
  3026. Dr Kris Gottschall
  3027. Mr David Moore
  3028. MS Kathryn Harrowfield
  3029. Dr Paul Byron
  3030. Ms Yvette Laurel
  3031. Ms Lynda Fletcher
  3032. Sue Cochrane
  3033. Rayshele Martin
  3034. Ms Karen Oxley
  3035. Ms Bethany Clark
  3036. Leanne O'Donnell
  3037. Mr Graeme Theobald
  3038. Luci Testa
  3039. dr brian stein
  3040. Dr Peter Lake
  3041. Ms Theresa Sgambaro
  3042. Gus Hamilton
  3043. Miss Emily Rowland
  3044. Jenny Branton
  3045. Dr Mary Lanier
  3046. Ms Jodie Combe
  3047. Jan Bennett
  3048. Ms Margaret Day
  3049. Mr David Hermolin
  3050. Ms Kate Buzzacott
  3051. Assoc Prof Jacqueline Boyle
  3052. Mary-Ann Lovejoy
  3053. Metta Ray
  3054. Bob White
  3055. Bronwyn Blaiklock
  3056. Matilda Vaughan
  3057. Lenore Bassan
  3058. Ms Patricia Jessen
  3059. Andy Miles
  3060. Tamara Furey
  3061. Lucy Amorosi
  3062. Ms Kay Rodda
  3063. Lucy Amorosi
  3064. Louise Egerton
  3065. mrs kathryn byrt
  3066. Alfred Magro
  3067. Dr Ulrike Prattes
  3068. Mr Adrian Mitchell
  3069. Ms Bethany Wilson
  3070. David Ovington
  3071. ms helen pereirs
  3072. Ms Tara Quinn
  3073. Liam Holcombe
  3074. Rod
  3075. Mr Martin Flanagan
  3076. Ms Suzanne Miller
  3077. Jeff Farrar
  3078. Mr Steve Logan
  3079. John Monten
  3080. Harry Hobbs
  3081. Ms Vivienne Schell
  3082. Eve Salinas
  3083. Ms Belinda LaVella
  3084. Dr Katharine McGregor
  3085. Ms Josephine Crawshaw
  3086. Mr John Day
  3087. Ms Deborah Durnan
  3088. Dr Bronwyn Hanna
  3089. Alexandra Rose
  3090. Laurette Thorp
  3091. Mr Peter Wilson
  3092. Rev Myk Dowling
  3093. Mr Phil Hunt
  3094. Miriam De Almeida
  3095. Philip Brooks
  3096. Benjamin Kay
  3097. Ms Rosalind Hepher
  3098. Anne Linke
  3099. Lucie Burns-Warr
  3100. Catherine Wilson
  3101. Sandra Miller
  3102. ms Michelle bates
  3103. ms melinda fraser
  3104. Andres Lopez-Varela
  3105. Rachel Bucknall
  3106. Mr Aaron Taverniti
  3107. Dr Helen Carney
  3108. Ms Brenda Curran
  3109. ms sally lamont
  3110. Gabrielle Jean Carey
  3111. Mr Daniel Findlay
  3112. Dr Frances Williamson
  3113. ms Zoe Dobson
  3114. Robyn Gill
  3115. Elizabeth Saunders
  3116. Mrs Gabrielle Martinovich
  3117. Ms Erica Booker
  3118. Bridget Dwyer
  3119. Mr Steven Wall
  3120. Mrs Georgie Browne
  3121. Ms Shirley Foster
  3122. Nicky Denning
  3123. Ms Vicky Ryan
  3124. Mr John Menadue
  3125. Andrea Weichelt
  3126. Professor Lyn Gilbert
  3127. Ms Helen Mcdonald
  3128. Mr Colin Fong
  3129. Mr Alan Paton
  3130. Ms Leslie Johnston
  3131. Mr Andrew Chua
  3132. Ms Karen Sandon
  3133. Mr Peter Russell
  3134. Professor Bridget Wilcken
  3135. Ms Barbara Rankmore
  3136. Dr Preeti Joshi
  3137. Cjt Professor Graham Vimpani
  3138. Roderic Hughes
  3139. Mrs Lisa Lockett
  3140. dr alison leitch
  3141. Professor Michael Gold
  3142. Mr Alex Houthuysen
  3143. Rosalie Viney
  3144. Timothy Neale
  3145. Prof John Ziegler
  3146. sr rita Fitt
  3147. Mr Waine Donovan
  3148. Ms Shelley Wills
  3149. Ms Ellen Wundersitz
  3150. s sally Hodson
  3151. Lyndsay Healy
  3152. Holly Blackmore
  3153. Ms Irene Reddecliffe
  3154. Robyn Walsh
  3155. Shopna Bag
  3156. Ms Amy Schott
  3157. DR/SR Marie Therese Levey
  3158. Mr Adam Jeffrey
  3159. Michael Jones
  3160. Tarun Singh
  3161. Sarika Singh
  3162. Ms Beth Clement
  3163. ms Anna Kosky
  3164. peter ratcliffe
  3165. Simon Wall
  3166. Mr Peter Brennan
  3167. Cheryl Kelly
  3168. Ms Renee Shaw
  3169. Ms Coralie Naumann
  3170. Ms Elizabeth de Bondy
  3171. Ruth Haig
  3172. Mr Peter Stewart
  3173. Mr Danny Blay
  3174. Daniel Kahn
  3175. Ms Sheilagh Kelly
  3176. Mr Robert Pullan
  3177. Mr Tim Freedman
  3178. Emeritus Professor Keith Hancock
  3179. Ms Vicki Gibb
  3180. Mr Matthew Pritchard
  3181. Sandra Craig
  3182. Mrs Laura Cunningham
  3183. Sandra Craig
  3184. Miss Genevieve Byrt
  3185. Mrs Elaine Mayer OAM
  3186. Ms Susan Conroy
  3187. Mark Foster
  3188. Mr Brendan McNally
  3189. Ms Catherine Palmer
  3190. Eddie Seymour
  3191. Dr Gillian Paxton
  3192. Ms Helen Adams
  3193. Mr Garth Coghlan
  3194. Mrs Claire Hewet-Kneebone
  3195. Mr Stephen Schafer
  3196. Mr Gerard Marque Raymond
  3197. ms beattie kostera
  3198. Professor Jenny Doust
  3199. Mr Gerard Marque Raymond
  3200. Mrs Mary Rudd
  3201. Robin King
  3202. Mr Edward Poole
  3203. Mrs Helen Poole
  3204. Mrs Barbara Dennis
  3205. Ms Claudia Graham
  3206. Dr Stephanie Cath-Garling
  3207. Nicolas Haase
  3208. Sr Lois Young
  3209. Mr Edward Hirst
  3210. ms michelle peile
  3211. Geoffrey Samuel
  3212. Ms Jo Watson
  3213. Mr Allan Roberts
  3214. Jane French
  3215. Roger E. Lamb
  3216. Dr Charles Kilburn
  3217. Rev Clabon Allen
  3218. Mrs Juleen Clarke
  3219. Ms Madeleine McPherson
  3220. Brenda Roy
  3221. Mrs Amanda Minehan
  3222. Ms Gill Duncan
  3223. Ms Zoe Graus
  3224. Dr David McGaw
  3225. Mrs Beth Reynolds
  3226. Mr Michael Bates
  3227. Ms Lesley Howard
  3228. Ms Mary Bridget Hurley
  3229. Ms Margaret Bodie
  3230. An Yang
  3231. Robyn Wilson
  3232. Tish Champion
  3233. Sally Foley
  3234. Anne Thomas
  3235. Felicia Melillo
  3236. Elaine Butler
  3237. Dr Alasdair Vance
  3238. Kerry Barker
  3239. Mr Hector Hill
  3240. Mr Gordon Gadenne
  3241. Kym Connell
  3242. Ms Gail Steadman
  3243. Adam Barker
  3244. mr peter stuckey
  3245. Lise Van Konkelenberg
  3246. Denise Kay
  3247. Chris Adams
  3248. Rebekah Crawford
  3249. Professor Sally Ferguson
  3250. Helen Bayes
  3251. Ms Christine
  3252. Matthia Dempsey
  3253. Dr Bradley McMillan
  3254. Jane Conway
  3255. Jane Conway
  3256. Dr Michael Goddard
  3257. Ms Mary Dykes
  3258. MS Rosanna Arciuli
  3259. Ms Claudia Whitton
  3260. Mr Christo van Rensburg
  3261. Dr Gregory Gilbert
  3262. Judy Christie
  3263. Ms Laura Billington
  3264. Edward Daley
  3265. Glenda Pryor
  3266. Dr Tina Kulski
  3267. Clare Carlin
  3268. Ms Lesley Colley
  3269. Ms Margaret Taylor
  3270. Emily Mathey
  3271. Ms Frances Trefry
  3272. Dr Clare Murphy
  3273. Mr Keith Mason
  3274. Ms Jenny Rickards
  3275. Mr Andrew Wesley
  3276. Mr Arnold Hindhaugh
  3277. Mrs Sue Stuckey
  3278. Natasha Jayaratne
  3279. Dylan Holmes
  3280. Ms Adriel Baudy
  3281. Prof Kim Economides
  3282. Mrs Helen Lockton
  3283. Kate Delaney
  3284. Kasia Zygmuntowicz
  3285. Andy O'Brien
  3286. Ms Jane Kennedy
  3287. Mrs Pamela Murphy
  3288. Peta Anne Molloy
  3289. Dr Jennifer Mok
  3290. Ms Carol ann Parker
  3291. Ms Yvonne Saw
  3292. Dr Annette Maie
  3293. ms Sarah Ridout
  3294. Ms Kede Lawson-Binns
  3295. Mr John Morhall
  3296. Rebecca Hanify
  3297. Mr Bernard Adelt
  3298. Simon Topper
  3299. Mr Paul Newell
  3300. Anne Parbury
  3301. Dr Sue Richardson
  3302. Ms Clare Petre
  3303. Cate Feldmann
  3304. Carol Morrison
  3305. Jae Harrison
  3306. Dr Judy Lambert
  3307. Ms Lisa Woodbury
  3308. Ms KerryAnn PANKHURST
  3309. Ms Therese Murray
  3310. Katherine Sheedy
  3311. Peter Barnes
  3312. Julia Reid
  3313. A/Professor Michael Douglas
  3314. Ms Karen Banfield
  3315. Professor Kim Oates
  3316. Marshall Leaver
  3317. Ms Margaret Nelson
  3318. Mrs Maureen Watterson
  3319. Ms Claire Anderson
  3320. Cheryl Judd
  3321. Ms Elizabeth Marks
  3322. Ms Jan Scott
  3323. Ms Michelle Burdekin
  3324. Ms Jodi Clarke
  3325. Mr Robert Davies
  3326. Peter Harrison
  3327. Julie Marlow
  3328. Liz Willis
  3329. Ms Kris Stevens
  3330. Emmie Sloof
  3331. Mr Peter Nisbet
  3332. Ms Kay Flugelman
  3333. Ms Rosalind Gillespie
  3334. Alicia Page
  3335. Ms Tristan Tipps-Webster
  3336. Ms Catherine Blakey
  3337. Dr Anthea Fraser Gupta
  3338. Ms Tina Fairley
  3339. Barbara Baird
  3340. Ms Jan Darr
  3341. Mrs Leigh Morgan
  3342. Jolyon Sykes
  3343. Mrs Christine Wheeler
  3344. Mrs Susan Moran
  3345. Ms Shilpi Joshi
  3346. Alan Blackmore
  3347. Mr Mark Thompson
  3348. Mr Robert Verhey
  3349. Ann Thomas
  3350. A/Prof lionel lubitz
  3351. Miss Alexandra Honor
  3352. Talitha Baxter
  3353. Mrs Elizabeth Weeks
  3354. Mr Qodratullah Sultani
  3355. Sanne De Swart
  3356. Rowan Marta
  3357. Beth Finch
  3358. Rosalind Walker
  3359. Rob Swalling
  3360. Ms Wendy
  3361. Ms Victoria Smith
  3362. Ms Karina McFarlane
  3363. Mr Thomas Ryan
  3364. Pamela Nance
  3365. Nicholas Higgins
  3366. Mr Raymond Hartley
  3367. pippa wischer
  3368. Mr Paul McOnie
  3369. Adele Oliver
  3370. jack callaghan
  3371. Mr Steve Bradbury
  3372. Dr Tim McCowan OAM
  3373. Tony Bunting
  3374. Dr Helen Young
  3375. Bridget Carr
  3376. Michelle Moloney
  3377. Mx Anna Clatworthy
  3378. Mr Russell Baker
  3379. Prof Thomas Reuter
  3380. Miss Rowan Collin
  3381. Sarah Yallop
  3382. Dr Judith Oliver
  3383. Miss Nina Jongen
  3384. Mrs Carol Horewood
  3385. Erin Jones
  3386. Ms Caroline Buchanan
  3387. Ms Jennifer Evenhuis
  3388. Ms Paula Gilding
  3389. Mr John Butcher
  3390. Miss Michelle Stratton
  3391. Deborah Hoger
  3392. Ms Katherine Philp
  3393. Ms Jamie Patullo
  3394. Jules Wilkinson
  3395. Mr Garth Cooley
  3396. mrs Janice Tamba
  3397. Paul Dowden
  3398. Brendan Joyce
  3399. Dr Frances Wilson
  3400. Ms Anne Bowman
  3401. Mr Matthew Oertel
  3402. Mrs Nicole Fleitwr
  3403. Ms Kathryn Timbs
  3404. Monique Hanley
  3405. Mr Warren Thomas
  3406. Dr Ann Deslandes
  3407. Mrs Roslyn Davis
  3408. Kay Loechel
  3409. Mr Peter Nenadovic
  3410. Cecilia Hannon
  3411. Ms Carolyn Hastie
  3412. Angela Zheng
  3413. Fleur Wiber
  3414. Joyclyn Vincent
  3415. Ms Mikaella Clements
  3416. Ms Caroline Biesse
  3417. Mr Steve Rolph
  3418. Ms Alizon Vosburgh
  3419. Deborah Nesbitt
  3420. Mr David Evans
  3421. Ms Brigid Kinloch
  3422. Miss Stephanie Dowell
  3423. Ms Marie Wickens
  3424. Dr Sue Packer
  3425. Ms Gai Lemon
  3426. Ms Helen Green
  3427. Mr Marcus Hanley
  3428. Mrs Deborah Mitchell
  3429. Ms Samantha Lillie
  3430. Mr Brian Gibson
  3431. Mr Mark Bahlin
  3432. Francine Hawker
  3433. Dr Anne-Marie Smith
  3434. Ellen Graham
  3435. Ms Linda Butler
  3436. Ms Skye McElvenny
  3437. Jasmine Rodet
  3438. Bradley Willis
  3439. Ms Jenna Bollinger
  3440. Phil Watson
  3441. Dr Patrick ALLINGTON
  3442. Merryn Thatcher
  3443. Ms Anna Franklin
  3444. Ms Lefa Singleton Norton
  3445. Mrs Rhiannon Bowman
  3446. Gillian Workman
  3447. Ms Michelle Robinson
  3448. Jenny Gilbertson
  3449. Michael Scott
  3450. mr Brendan Doyle
  3451. Ms Laura Geoghegan
  3452. Mr Benjamin Geer
  3453. Sue Pobjie
  3454. Reia Anquet
  3455. Ms Camille Carroll
  3456. Michelle Warn
  3457. Ms Monica Lindemann
  3458. Ms Lou Pollard
  3459. helen bernard
  3460. Ms Emma Wallace
  3461. Patrick Lucas
  3462. Ms Lisa Smallbone
  3463. Ms Dianne Lucas
  3464. Crystal Coelho
  3465. Mr John Spira
  3466. Shirley Gladding
  3467. Tori Easthorpe
  3468. Ms Barbara McKinlay
  3469. Miss Zoe Betar
  3470. Cath MacDonald
  3471. Ms Patricia Turnbull
  3472. Lisa Bachelor
  3473. Ms Terri Warner
  3474. Mr Neville Warner
  3475. MISS Claire Lace
  3476. Francisco Fisher
  3477. Ms Dei Williamson
  3478. Dr Paul Spillane
  3479. Ms Jeannie Lewis
  3480. mrs Margot Muscat
  3481. Dr Anna Spinaze
  3482. Ms Jo-anne Harkin
  3483. Ms Julie Foreman
  3484. Dr Carsten Murawski
  3485. Judith Williams
  3486. Dr Maggie McAlinden
  3487. Mrs Narelle Gordon
  3488. Ms Robyn Neasmith
  3489. Dr Elizabeth Coleman
  3490. Rev Roslyn Fairless
  3491. Rev'd Mark McCracken
  3492. The Very Rev Richard Pengelley
  3493. Mrs Christie Tickell-Devey
  3494. Rev Roger Kay
  3495. A/Prof Emma Waterton
  3496. Professsor James Arvanitakis
  3497. Ms Kate Chaney
  3498. Mr Benjamin Quilliam
  3499. Shannon McKinn
  3500. The Rev'd Canon Tom Sutton
  3501. Ms Fiona Proudfoot
  3502. Julie Bidwell
  3503. Ms Lisa Cliff
  3504. Anna Cody
  3505. Mrs Louise Davidson
  3506. Dr Gregory Acciaioli
  3507. Joan Harcourt
  3508. Rev Lyn Leane
  3509. Ms Laraine Hinds
  3510. Revd John Ward
  3511. Mr Howard Spreadbury
  3512. Ms Louise Weber
  3513. Ms Louise Weber
  3514. Dr Sharon Brennan-Olsen
  3515. Mr Jeremy Halcrow
  3516. Ms Christine Kopp
  3517. Ms Suzie Wtight
  3518. Ilona Charles
  3519. Professor Mindy Blaise
  3520. Venerable Amanda Herriman
  3521. Mr Ayden Dawkins
  3522. Peter Lamb
  3523. Milena Kim
  3524. Dr Katherine Baldock
  3525. Dr Gretchen Stolte
  3526. Dr Anne Morrison
  3527. Caitlin Clinch
  3528. Kate Farrington
  3529. Ms Sally Thompson
  3530. Mrs Liliana Cesarin
  3531. Professor Lyndall Ryan
  3532. Peta Dowling
  3533. Mrs Julie Danser
  3534. Dr Maarten Ryder
  3535. Dr Rohan Elliott
  3536. Kimberly Kahler
  3537. Dr Stacey Fox
  3538. Neetika Nagpal
  3539. Mr David Browne
  3540. Amanda Coulston
  3541. Professor Judith Dwyer
  3542. Mrs Elaine Bancroft
  3543. Rev Gillian Moses
  3544. Gemma Hayes
  3545. Dr Nicole Liesis
  3546. Mr Michael Richards
  3547. Miss Patrysha Mourish
  3548. Mr Yiannis Sifandos
  3549. Emma
  3550. Juliana Nunes de Andrade
  3551. Dr Anne Junor
  3552. Jason Ward
  3553. Max Simpson
  3554. Franca Tamisari
  3555. Sister Leone Pallisier
  3556. Ms Emily Schneider
  3557. Ray Scanlon
  3558. Ms Lauren Musgrave
  3559. Mr Nathan Kennedy
  3560. Angela Jane
  3561. Dr Barry Morris
  3562. Dr Ian Henderson
  3563. Ms Megan Barnett-Smith
  3564. Elaine Smith
  3565. Sandra Rouco
  3566. Mr PETER HOGAN
  3567. Ms Janet Turpie-Johnstone
  3568. Ms Leesa Dunshea
  3569. Mrs Nicole Chaplin
  3570. Dorothy Woodward
  3571. Professor David Isaacs
  3572. Ms Melissa Smith
  3573. jade gunn
  3574. Ms Annie Ward-Ambler
  3575. Miss Kaelia Cockington
  3576. Dr Jamie Coates
  3577. Kaelia Cockington
  3578. Annette Law
  3579. Mark de Souza
  3580. A/Prof Lilon Bandler
  3581. Ms Monica Magann
  3582. Emeritus Prof Miles Little
  3583. Dominic Dwyer
  3584. Mrs Anne Hamilton
  3585. Prof Monique Ryan
  3586. Professor Jodie McVernon
  3587. Professor Barry Higman
  3588. A/Prof David Andresen
  3589. Dr Tanya Jakimow
  3590. Ms Marie Lakey
  3591. helga kuhse
  3592. Barbara Robinson
  3593. Profesor Merrilyn Walton
  3594. Mr Khushroo Dastur
  3595. Professor Jon Altman
  3596. Associate Professor Christopher Jordens
  3597. Dr David Cruickshanks-Boyd
  3598. Dr Andrew Grosse
  3599. Dr Bernadette Richards
  3600. Dr Julie McEniery
  3601. Hon Prof Heather Jeffery
  3602. Ms Benadette Collins
  3603. Sr Monica Barlow
  3604. Prof Sheena Reilly
  3605. Tim Brown
  3606. Professor Andrew Rosenberg
  3607. Dr Richard Davis
  3608. James Cleverley
  3609. Ms Petronella Vaarzon-Morel
  3610. Dr Julie Bines
  3611. Dr Rod McClymont
  3612. Professor Susannah Radstone
  3613. Mr Michael Cross
  3614. Dr Kirsten Herbert
  3615. Ms Micaela Hambrett
  3616. Michelle Ryder
  3617. Margaret Louise
  3618. John Mills
  3619. Ruth King
  3620. Professor Lisa Cameron
  3621. EmProf robert tonkinson
  3622. Ms Lesley Loughnan
  3623. Dr Brendan McMullan
  3624. Geoffrey R Browne
  3625. Dr Isobel Mary Poynten
  3626. Ms Katrina MacDonald
  3627. Miss Georgia Pick
  3628. Prof. John Ferguson
  3629. Capucine Penicaud
  3630. Marianna Brungs
  3631. Dr William Forshaw
  3632. Dr Nick Thieberger
  3633. Dr Jeremy Raftos
  3634. Mrs Emily Chauvel Byrne
  3635. Ms Judy Buckley
  3636. Mrs Bernadette Systa
  3637. Ms Zeb Olsen
  3638. Dr Darlene McNaughton
  3639. MS Sally Waterford OAM
  3640. Mr Michael Ryall
  3641. Mrs Cherilyn Hewish
  3642. Simm Steel
  3643. Grace Macleish
  3644. Ms Gail Betts
  3645. Mr Mark Glasson
  3646. Mrs Glenys Buselli
  3647. Msher Catherine D'Arcy
  3648. Josephine Smith
  3649. Ms Lynne Saville
  3650. Mr Douglas Moczynski
  3651. Ms Bethany Tynan
  3652. Rev Dr Kevin Giles
  3653. Mrs Lynley Giles
  3654. miss Lorraine upton
  3655. Mrs Loretta Davis
  3656. Mrs Sue Bate
  3657. Miss Kylie Lewis
  3658. Mrs Cherilyn McMeekin
  3659. ms katerin Berniz
  3660. Ms Emma Knapp
  3661. Ms Karen Taylor
  3662. Mr Shamin Kinathil
  3663. Ms Louise Lyons
  3664. Professor Farshid Vahid
  3665. Mr David WINSLADE
  3666. Ms Sharyn Baillie
  3667. Carmela Lavezzari
  3668. Ms Caroline Gachon
  3669. sp Shashi Prakash
  3670. Ms Mary Henderson
  3671. Fiona Duncan
  3672. Suraya Coorey
  3673. MS JENNY TEMPLIN
  3674. Laura Carroll
  3675. Alison Fernandez
  3676. Linda Ballis
  3677. Shamus Toomath
  3678. Ms Elsie L Huillier
  3679. Mr John Edgerton
  3680. Rachel Davis
  3681. mr glen crump
  3682. Mrs Susan Fitcher
  3683. margaret millar
  3684. Dr Susan Doyle
  3685. Mrs Frances Hunt
  3686. l leo kane
  3687. Geoff Gordon
  3688. Ms Joanna Kalowski
  3689. Ms Carmel Peters
  3690. ms cathleeen eades
  3691. Jeffrey Hoober
  3692. Karl Schatke
  3693. Mrs Ursula Gilomen
  3694. mr greg burrows
  3695. Julie Foreman
  3696. Warren Thomas
  3697. Brendan Joyce
  3698. Ms Cathleen Eades
  3699. Komla Tsey
  3700. cohealth
  3701. Rev Alan Marr
  3702. Ms Julia McCartan
  3703. Jill Lennon
  3704. Dr Jane Bullen
  3705. Mr John Halford
  3706. Mr Eddie Moore
  3707. Mx Rosalie Power
  3708. Bonnie Barnard
  3709. Ms Diane Dell
  3710. Ms Sarah Yeomans
  3711. Ian Stocks
  3712. Mrs Rebecca Bahnisch
  3713. Mr Greg Johns
  3714. Mr Chris Halacas
  3715. Jeremy Bean
  3716. Caroline McDonald
  3717. Richard Jackman
  3718. corrie fuest
  3719. ms Jill Keogh
  3720. Tracey Johnston
  3721. Mr Marc Smith
  3722. Ms Carolyn O'Neill
  3723. Mrs Kathryn Jarvis
  3724. Mr Paul Turner
  3725. Ms Noeleen Tunny
  3726. Miss Tess Barber
  3727. Dr Ian Grant
  3728. Ms Eunice Goodberg
  3729. Judith Fitzpatrick
  3730. Ms Emma Lawler
  3731. Mrs Ea Orhan
  3732. Mr Jean-Pierre Orhan
  3733. Zoya Gill
  3734. ms lynette leigh
  3735. mr peter holt
  3736. Dr Margo Hoekstra
  3737. Ms judy macgregor
  3738. Mr Lex de Grauw
  3739. Dr Don Asker
  3740. Mr Peter Aarons
  3741. Mrs Kellie Sydlarczuk
  3742. Miss Jamie Lang
  3743. Emily Daw
  3744. Dr Matthew Brodie
  3745. Mr Evan Hadkins
  3746. Mr Eric Poulos
  3747. Rashmi Dixit
  3748. Jill Chambers
  3749. Ms Mowena Wilkins
  3750. Mr Nick Deane
  3751. Mr Garry Sattell
  3752. Miss Sarah Gardner
  3753. Marie Hayes
  3754. Mr Ryan Castle
  3755. Kylie Pickett
  3756. mr Stan Cesal
  3757. Mr Ron Lawler
  3758. Mr Lance Kelly
  3759. Ms Beth Cronin
  3760. Professor Grant McCall
  3761. Laura Williams
  3762. Christine Strachan
  3763. Ms Margaret Buckley
  3764. Marianne Ramsay
  3765. Mr Luke Keighery
  3766. Dr Genevieve Kang
  3767. Ms Natalie Parmenter
  3768. Ms Dana Pyne
  3769. Michael McAteer
  3770. Kel Bond
  3771. Ms Rachel O'Shea
  3772. Dr Lara Palombo
  3773. Mrs Jean Pocock
  3774. Mr Jordan Robinson
  3775. Dr John Morton
  3776. Mrs Cherrida Hardaker
  3777. Ms Jane Yule
  3778. helen ford
  3779. Ashika Gray
  3780. Y yvonne fisher
  3781. Dr Esther Anderson
  3782. Victoria Myerscough
  3783. Sara Scrutton
  3784. DR Toni Schofield
  3785. MS Felicity Bartak
  3786. Ms Patricia Harney
  3787. Mrs Pauline O'Brien
  3788. Mr adrian woodhouse
  3789. Tracey Buik
  3790. Clinical Associate Professor Alyson Kakakios OAM
  3791. Ms Jenny Smith
  3792. Dr Melissa O'Donnell
  3793. Maureen Todhunter
  3794. Mrs Alison Jones
  3795. Ms Jenn Clark
  3796. Dr Niki Francis
  3797. Zan Powell
  3798. Nina Herbert
  3799. Myrian Bulbeck
  3800. Charmaine Aarons
  3801. Lyn Hatton
  3802. Bonnie Cassen
  3803. Mrs Marcia Williams
  3804. Elsa Jackman
  3805. Joe Fay
  3806. Mr Ben Baron
  3807. ms Angela Gardner
  3808. Elizabeth Martin
  3809. Ms Muriel White
  3810. The Rev'd Ken Batterham
  3811. David Eldridge
  3812. Jim Richardson
  3813. Mr Robert Dunlop
  3814. Ms Sharon Millist
  3815. ms pam baragwanath
  3816. MS Carly Williams
  3817. Paddie Cowburn
  3818. Alison Skewes
  3819. Fiona Robards
  3820. Mrs Linda O'Keefe
  3821. Ms Rachael Denniss
  3822. Mrs Ruth Jenkins
  3823. Gavin Wright
  3824. Helen Ferry
  3825. Sophia Marinos
  3826. Mrs Emma Jackson
  3827. Ms Helen Coles
  3828. Franklin Gaffney
  3829. Mrs Shirleyann Varney
  3830. Maxine Bartlett
  3831. Erin Roche
  3832. Mr Bill Aitken
  3833. Ms Janine Issa
  3834. Peter Slattery
  3835. Mr Kieron Hendicott
  3836. Ms Roberta Burke
  3837. Jessamy Bath
  3838. Ms Romany Manuell
  3839. Nicholas Sandy
  3840. Alice Scott
  3841. Georgie Murch
  3842. Sr Maureen Watson
  3843. Ms Emma Sampson
  3844. Miss Elizabeth Francis
  3845. Mr Anthony Klein
  3846. Ms Helen Barnes
  3847. Cristina Rocha
  3848. Ms Heather Davie
  3849. Mrs Colleen Crowley
  3850. Peter Griffin
  3851. Ms Penny Eager
  3852. Ms Valentina Luckus
  3853. Dr Russell Solomon
  3854. Dr Ann Long
  3855. ms patricia reid
  3856. Dr Deborah Rozea
  3857. Mr Andrew Ball
  3858. Ms Louise Arkles
  3859. Ashleigh Sheridan
  3860. MS KATE THOMAS
  3861. Ms Jessica Compton
  3862. Dr Avril Hannah-Jones
  3863. Mark Riboldi
  3864. Ms Lucy Owen
  3865. Mr Hayden Smith
  3866. Mr Michael Fordyce
  3867. Tim Hamilton
  3868. Jean Lopez
  3869. Lori Puster
  3870. Ms Anne Barnett
  3871. Ms Camille Goodman
  3872. Julia Green
  3873. Mrs Bridget Faye
  3874. Dr Jocelyn McKinnon
  3875. Joy Hartig
  3876. Ms Skye Forster
  3877. Ms Susan Ball
  3878. Dr Kate Seear
  3879. Dr Lauren Purdey
  3880. Ms Lucy Race
  3881. Ms Ruth Yule
  3882. Ms Cosima McRae
  3883. Mr Donald Van De Pol
  3884. Miss Jenny Fong
  3885. Rev Noel Connolly
  3886. Molly O'Brien
  3887. Ms Monica Perrie
  3888. Ms Meg Renfrey
  3889. Mrs Kim Blake
  3890. Mrs Emma Small
  3891. Carol Que
  3892. Ms Amy Hewton
  3893. Dr Colin James
  3894. Ms Deidre Phillips
  3895. Mr Matthew Brooks
  3896. Ms Nicole Somerville
  3897. ms gabrielle hewison
  3898. Mrs Natalie MacLean
  3899. Mr Ian Long
  3900. Lauren Matthews
  3901. Ms Helene Hayes
  3902. Catherine Donnelley
  3903. Lesley Martin
  3904. Ms Janet Miller
  3905. Sandra Byers
  3906. Mrs Jodie Joyce
  3907. Mrs Jodie Joycej
  3908. Dr Stefan Kuiper
  3909. Marie Edmond
  3910. Ms Carol Connolly
  3911. Helen Moody
  3912. Ms Alison Barnes
  3913. Holly Mortlock
  3914. Andrew Woff
  3915. Mrs Sharon McKenzie
  3916. Miss Sophie Shepherd Best
  3917. Mrs Melanie van Buuren
  3918. Ms Chereyl Parkes
  3919. Ms Jenny Beahan
  3920. Ms Katen Doolan
  3921. Jasmin Ately
  3922. Sarah Branton
  3923. Ms Lyn Malone
  3924. Mr Antony Boxall, All Over Mobile Locksmiths
  3925. Ms Hayley Beth Willson , Amnesty Indigenous Rights Group WA
  3926. Mr Ian Carter AM, Anglicare WA
  3927. Dost Khan, Anglicare WA
  3928. Moira Cole, Anglicare WA
  3929. Mrs Roma Lewi, Australian Association of Social Workers
  3930. Mrs Sarah Stewart, Australian College of Midwives
  3931. Judith Grbich, Australian Feminist Law Journal
  3932. Ms Mia Stone, Australian National University
  3933. Ms Christine Fersterer, Australian Psychological Society
  3934. Ms Rachel Liang, Australian Psychological Society
  3935. Mark Taylor, Australian Services Union
  3936. Mick Geary, Banyule Community Health
  3937. Mr Robert Patton, Banyule health
  3938. Karen Pentland, BBI -TAITE
  3939. Jennifer Colechin, Berry Street
  3940. Dr Allison Cox, Berry Street
  3941. Miss Brooke Fletcher, BERRY STREET
  3942. Melanie Edwards, Berry Street Vic Inc
  3943. Michael Canty, Blue Cheer
  3944. Ms Elizabeth Lindner, CASSE
  3945. Mr John Lazarus, Cavanbah reconcilliation Group
  3946. Mr Bob Cullen, CCCSJN
  3947. Polly Porteous, Community Legal Centres NSW
  3948. Mr Ben Pecotich, Dynamic4
  3949. Ms Gayle Russell, Earth Learning Inc.
  3950. Mr David Tennant, FamilyCare
  3951. Ms Theaker von Ziarno, Gascoyne in May Inc
  3952. Dr Michael Leahy, Geelong Interchurch Social Justice Network
  3953. Ian Yule, Geelong Inter-Church Social Justice Network
  3954. Sister Margaret Ann Kelly, Good Samaritan Sisters
  3955. Dr Joel Dunn, Great Lakes Community Resources
  3956. Barbara Penninga, Griffith Community Centre
  3957. ms Amanda Testro, Hullaballoo Music For All
  3958. Mr Shawn Wondunna-Foley, Innerway
  3959. Corrina Muir, ITC
  3960. Ms Carol Mitchell, Justice, Ecology & Development Office, Catholic Archdiocese of Perth, WA
  3961. Rev Anna Killigrew, Koora Retreat Centre Inc
  3962. Rev Peter Harrison, Koora Retreat Centre inc
  3963. Ms Belinda Nechwatal, LaughterConnects Wellbeing
  3964. mr matt moore, life without barriers
  3965. Ms Kimbah Pengelly, Lismore & District Financial Counselling Service Inc.
  3966. Dr Julie Morsillo, Moreland Bpatist Church
  3967. Ms Noeleen Neate, MySunshineCoast.com.au
  3968. Ms Julie Janson, Nibago PL
  3969. JNE Jason Engelbrecht, 
  3970. Ms Suzannah Henty, Panthon-Sorbonne
  3971. Ms Karen Walker, PBWA Inc.
  3972. Professor Sharon Lewin, Peter Doherty Institute for Infection & Immunity
  3973. Sr Anne Shay, Presentation Sisters Lismore
  3974. Michael Jones,
  3975. Ms Gina Muller, QCOSS
  3976. Ms Rebecca Yule, Red Chilli Design
  3977. Ms Natalie Davey, Saltwater Projects
  3978. Sister Elizabeth Mary Kalmund, Sisters of St Joseph
  3979. Sister Mary Engelbrecht, Sisters of St Joseph
  3980. Mr Femi Obadina, Social Work Student, Griffith University
  3981. Ms Joan Laing, Spectak Productions PL
  3982. Mr Tristram Riley, Star Health
  3983. Dr Andrew Menzies, Stirling Theological College - University of Divinity
  3984. Ms Susan Raphael, Susan Raphael Consulting
  3985. Ms Gemma Rygate, The Centre for Volunteering
  3986. Jason Engelbrecht, The Indigenous Australian Collective
  3987. Ms Kelly Beaumont, The NonProfit Alliance
  3988. Miss Lorinda Wood, TreevolutionLandCare
  3989. DR Diana Young, University of Queensland
  3990. dr george ridgway, University of Sydney
  3991. Dr Debra Hayes, University of Sydney
  3992. Henry Reynolds, University of Tasmania
  3993. Elle Cooper, University of Wollongong
  3994. Jennifer Browne, VACCHO
  3995. Ashleigh Bell, VACCHO
  3996. Harold Tass, VACCHO
  3997. Ms Ingrid Matthews, Western Sydney University
  3998. Dr Anna Nicholson, Westmead Hospital
  3999. Virginia Balmain, Women Together
  4000. Renata Field, Women's Domestic Violence Court Advocacy Service NSW
  4001. Helen Campbell, OAM, Women's Legal Service NSW
  4002. Mr Gordon Snowdon
  4003. sophia lewis
  4004. Ms Jessica Dyball
  4005. Miss Rebekah Lisciandro
  4006. Claire Nash
  4007. Winnie Chiu
  4008. Ms Yvonne Rothall
  4009. Sangeeta Lall
  4010. Miss Alicia Hayson
  4011. Scarlett Franks
  4012. Ms Tanya Arons
  4013. Meredith Uborka
  4014. MS Mary O’Malley
  4015. Wendy Little
  4016. Lia Russell
  4017. Ms Dale Ramsey
  4018. Ms Elizabeth Dee
  4019. Miss Charlene Dege
  4020. Prue Giles
  4021. Ms Anne Tuohey
  4022. ms judith jones
  4023. Ms Tracey Burnett
  4024. Fiona Ng
  4025. MS Catherine Barralet
  4026. Sarah Richards
  4027. Miss Melissa Hands
  4028. Miss Melissa Hands
  4029. Sandra Waugh
  4030. David Marshall
  4031. Anne-Marie Jean
  4032. Mrs Yvonne Russell
  4033. Mrs Alysum Doak
  4034. Eleanor Chandler
  4035. Maddy Grigg
  4036. Justine Garcia-de Heer
  4037. Ms Virginia Gill
  4038. Liam Benison
  4039. Ms Jennifer Davies
  4040. Ms Evelyn Winter
  4041. Dr Siall Waterbright
  4042. Ms Jane Treleaven
  4043. Ms Ella York
  4044. Ms Laura Esperanza
  4045. Ms Caroline Coghlan
  4046. David Boughey
  4047. erin groenenboom
  4048. Mrs Emma Pinder
  4049. Dr Kirsten McLean
  4050. Amy Harper
  4051. Ms K Smagala
  4052. Mr Franscois McHardy
  4053. Dr Kees van der Spek
  4054. Helen O'Brien
  4055. Ms Catherine Dowling
  4056. Mr Lawler Tim
  4057. ms Jan Caffin
  4058. Miss Lisa Hay
  4059. Marziya Mohammedali
  4060. Edita Jenkins
  4061. Ms Lisa Jones
  4062. Miss Cindy Holman
  4063. shirley sunter
  4064. Miss Kelly Lorback
  4065. Emily Lau
  4066. Ms Susan Heffernan
  4067. Sinéad Murphy
  4068. Ms Stephanie White
  4069. Ms Leanne Carlon
  4070. Ms Aurelia Pichay
  4071. Mrs Shelley Sellors
  4072. Stephanie McClure Hammond
  4073. Mr Mal Padgett
  4074. Mr Richard Cedric Thomas Gregory
  4075. Chloe
  4076. Ms Xanthe Dewhurst
  4077. Martin Drury
  4078. Associate Professor Michael Adams
  4079. Mr Mitchell Henderson-Miller
  4080. Phillip Rutherford
  4081. Dr Ruth Gamble
  4082. Paula Jardine
  4083. Ms Belinda Adair
  4084. Kimberly Chiswell
  4085. Robin Steward
  4086. Br Peter Gilfedder
  4087. Ms Rhiannon Cook
  4088. Mr James van Smeerdijk
  4089. Raewyn Lans
  4090. Dr Victoria Rawlings
  4091. Dr Rebecca Goodhue
  4092. Ms Lori Rubenstein
  4093. Dr Samantha McMahon
  4094. Mr Thomas Saras
  4095. Ms Kate Sollis
  4096. Dr Julie Milland
  4097. Mr Russell Gregory
  4098. Ms Lynne Saville
  4099. Professor Gervase Chaney
  4100. Mrs Ani Lack
  4101. Dr Betty Luu
  4102. Dr Louise Crabtree
  4103. Professor Valerie Harwood
  4104. Dr Karen McPhail-Bell
  4105. Emma
  4106. Katharina Glynne
  4107. Professor Robyn Eckersley
  4108. dr finlay forbes
  4109. ms Jan Anderson
  4110. Emeritus Professor Collette Tayler
  4111. Rev John Stanley
  4112. Ms Vivienne Rodda
  4113. Dr Ximena Tolosa
  4114. Katie Mcgill
  4115. Patricia Kirby
  4116. Sr Genevieve Caffery
  4117. Dr Erin Donnelley
  4118. Professor Dorothy Lee
  4119. Emma Ryan
  4120. Ms Supipi Jayawardena
  4121. MS gillian baker
  4122. Mr Todd Hazzard
  4123. Mr Mitchell Jones
  4124. Mr Joe Conway
  4125. Ms Natalie Mandel
  4126. Mr Loughlin Gleeson
  4127. Ms Jenny Forster
  4128. Ms Yolanda Lovie-Toon
  4129. Mrs Alison Leitch
  4130. Mr Federico Marcon
  4131. Dr Karen Thomson
  4132. Shannon Finegan
  4133. Ms Rachel Fordyce
  4134. Claudia Cowell
  4135. Dr Liz Curran
  4136. Prof John Maynard
  4137. Dr Adrian Farrugia
  4138. Justine Poon
  4139. Ms Marti Fordyce
  4140. Kelsey Wilson
  4141. Mr Jidah Clark
  4142. Mr Dalon O'Hara
  4143. Ms Jane Margarets
  4144. Nele Vandersmissen
  4145. Mutsumi Karasaki
  4146. Professor Joseph Lo Bianco
  4147. James Butler
  4148. Mr Arthur Ellem
  4149. Caitlin Edwards
  4150. Mr Geoffrey Murrell
  4151. Ms Joy Cornish
  4152. A/Prof Jennifer Deger
  4153. Me Andrew Williams
  4154. Ms Bronwen Davies
  4155. Mr Bruce Pascoe
  4156. Andrew Bridson
  4157. Jane Butler
  4158. Mark Kudeborg
  4159. miss Carolane Le grand
  4160. Ms Lyn Doppler
  4161. Mr Jesse Budel
  4162. Mr Peter Taylor
  4163. Ms Lorna Barton
  4164. Irene Ulman
  4165. Malin Blazejowski, Redbank Pastoral
  4166. MS CAROL RITCHIE, ABORIGINAL SUPPORT GROUP MANLY WARRINGAH PITTWATER
  4167. Dr Kath Hall, ANU College of Law
  4168. Dr Tein McDonald, Australian Association of Bush Regenerators
  4169. Ms Shay Duldig , BaseCamp Consulting
  4170. Patrick Carroll, Berry Street
  4171. Ms Catherine Moore, Braidwood Greens
  4172. Mr Marius Smith, Castan Centre for Human Rights Law, Monash University
  4173. Dr Boni Robertson, COOEE Indigenous Family and Community Education Resource Centre
  4174. Mr Ian Shrives, CVA Consulting
  4175. Mr Gregory Mitchell, FFCP -Soc Justice Gp
  4176. John Pastor, Outstanding Results
  4177. Astrid Melchers, Reconciliation SA
  4178. Dr Sharon Sullivan, Redbank Pastoral
  4179. mark allaway, Research & Design Solutions P/L
  4180. Ms Sarah Sutton, Sarah sutton Psychology
  4181. Mat Tinkler, Save the Children
  4182. Sister Frances Flemming, Sisters of St Joseph
  4183. Professor Kingsley Dixon, Society for Ecological Restoration Australasia
  4184. Ms Theresa Langusch, St Vincent de Paul
  4185. Mr Tony Smark, Tony Smark & Associates Pty Ltd and The Angel Fund
  4186. Professor Kathleen Clapham , University of Wollongong
  4187. Ms Denele Crozier, Women's Health NSW
  4188. Ms Jade Blakkarly, Women's Information, Support & Housing in the North
  4189. Ms Dianne Mullin
  4190. Ms Isadora Strong
  4191. Ms Annette Michaux
  4192. Janette Taylor
  4193. Katherine O'Brien
  4194. Anita Spooner
  4195. Anjalee de Silva
  4196. Ms Susy Diaz
  4197. Mz Kate STEWART
  4198. Ms Jennifer Price
  4199. Mr Kaden Green
  4200. Leah rothwell
  4201. Maria Bohan
  4202. Julie Twohig
  4203. Mr Angus Witherby
  4204. Mr Simon Grosser
  4205. Mrs Brigitte Ringe
  4206. Miss Rebecca Giddins
  4207. Tina Allum
  4208. Jessica Jeanfield
  4209. Anita Menhofer
  4210. Mr Anton Ingarfield
  4211. Dr Tanith Ramsdale
  4212. Rev'd Chris Lancaster
  4213. Ma Therese McCarthy
  4214. Mr DEON King
  4215. Lisa Rothery
  4216. Ms Morgana Oliver-Ayers
  4217. Ms Tiana Jenkins
  4218. Braden Kydd
  4219. Ms Sarah Ahern
  4220. Lyn Jones
  4221. mr nigel hungerford
  4222. Linnet Good
  4223. Ms Frances D'Ambra
  4224. Mrs Cornelia Morselli
  4225. Mrs Kerrie Chandler
  4226. Mr Roberto Jones
  4227. Mrs Kerrie Chandler
  4228. ms Penelope Moyes
  4229. Mrs Rita C Smith
  4230. Laura Richardson
  4231. Carole Bristow
  4232. Dr Antoinette Collins
  4233. Mx Anada Jones
  4234. Rev Alan Baker
  4235. Tracey Langham
  4236. Maggie Mildenhall
  4237. Gaybrielle Cotton
  4238. Ms Sara Brown
  4239. Mr Andrew Graham
  4240. C Greschke
  4241. Rebecca Dridan
  4242. Mr Darryl Ware
  4243. Ms Annette McKinley
  4244. Ms Peggy Adamson
  4245. Mrs Jennifer Fraser
  4246. mr Aladar Apponyi
  4247. Ms Blandine Halle
  4248. Ms Jennifer Gould
  4249. Mrs Christine Reynolds
  4250. Mr Jarrod Clenton
  4251. Mr James Bourne
  4252. Faith Coleman
  4253. Dr Richard Vickery
  4254. William Kemp
  4255. Andrew Murray
  4256. ona henderson
  4257. Ms Jacqueline Hargreaves
  4258. Ms Jacquelene Close Moore
  4259. Judith Sowden
  4260. Hugh Nicholson
  4261. mr David Joseph
  4262. Ms Frances Butler
  4263. Rachel Madden
  4264. Jade Hogan
  4265. Mr Gary Menzies
  4266. Mrs Kathrine Vern-Barnett
  4267. Mr Patch Miller
  4268. Mr Michael Conway
  4269. Ms janice thomas
  4270. Ms Joanna Carrick
  4271. Dr Judyth Watson
  4272. Mr Steve Barnett
  4273. Ms Jane Mortiss
  4274. M Jayne Boughton Manning
  4275. Mr Geoff Manning
  4276. Ms Hilary Rumley
  4277. Ms Thea Mendelsohn
  4278. DR Clare Milledge
  4279. Dr Cherry Collins
  4280. Simon Stevenson
  4281. Ms Taissa Ceric
  4282. evelyn martschinke
  4283. Ms Robyn Daniels
  4284. Anna Taifernopoulos
  4285. Susa McCreery
  4286. Helena Grunfeld
  4287. ms louise carrigg
  4288. Alison Haig
  4289. Mr Matt Armstrong
  4290. Ms Renee Engl
  4291. Henning Gerlt
  4292. Ms Robyn Becket
  4293. Ms Fairlie Arthur
  4294. Ms Wanda Kluke
  4295. Ms Nanette Nicholson
  4296. Veronica F
  4297. Mr Alex James
  4298. Ms Shereen Hook
  4299. Jeffrey Rourke
  4300. Mr David Harcourt-Norton
  4301. Mr Peter Freeman
  4302. Ms Caroline Lieber
  4303. Jenny Neale
  4304. Sharon Dunne
  4305. Dr Fiona Lake
  4306. Margaret McCarthy
  4307. Ms Jessica Hunter
  4308. Dr Merrill Findlay
  4309. Anneliese French
  4310. Althea Mackenzie
  4311. Carolyn Cafe
  4312. Janet Meade
  4313. Mr Thomas Milledge
  4314. Ms carol miller
  4315. Mr Joel Moss
  4316. Mr Andrew Newmarch
  4317. Ms Catalina Sinclair
  4318. Rex Eggins
  4319. Dr Vivien Santer
  4320. Ms Jayne Lee
  4321. Julia Ward
  4322. Dr Kate Sullivan
  4323. Dr Joanna Kyriakakis
  4324. Tracey Smith
  4325. Ms Vicky Mayer
  4326. Ms Penelope Moody
  4327. Jasmine Menegola
  4328. The Venerable Jan Crombie
  4329. Mr Mark Bachmann
  4330. Professor Simon Rice
  4331. Mr Alan Powell
  4332. Professor Sandra Fredman
  4333. DR Margaret C Sharpe
  4334. Ms Sophie-May Kerr
  4335. Lynette Edwards
  4336. ms Jan Anderson
  4337. Dr John Ratcliffe
  4338. Ms Wendy Brokenshire
  4339. Ruth Newmarch
  4340. Mr Luke Westwick
  4341. Mr Jose Madrid
  4342. Professor Anne Lillis
  4343. Miss Briana Hassett
  4344. S Hutchinson
  4345. Ms Helen Rodriguez
  4346. Mr Fraser Mackay
  4347. Ms Antoinette Riley
  4348. Ms Kate Graybrook
  4349. Ben Ommundson
  4350. shaun Travers
  4351. Tania Putahi
  4352. Ms Helen Seaton
  4353. Jeanette Penklis
  4354. Ms Debra Hall
  4355. Ms Georgia Britton
  4356. Mr Angus Witherby, Wakefield Planning
  4357. Chris Brenton
  4358. Mr Noel Rosten, AABR
  4359. Ms Lara Steel, Anglicare WA
  4360. Esben Kaas-Sorensen, Anglicare WA
  4361. Mrs Gayle Calhoun, anglicare WA
  4362. Ane Bryden, Anglicare WA
  4363. Ms Melanie Pearse, AnglicareWA
  4364. Australian Health Promotion Association
  4365. Ms, Carol Morrison Logan, Blackwood Reconciliation Group
  4366. MRS, JULIA BATTERSBY, BLACKWOOD RECONCILIATION
  4367. Mrs Lorna McIntyre, Blackwood Reconciliation Group
  4368. mr leonard logan, Blackwood Reconciliation Group
  4369. Mr Michael Brown, Blackwood Reconciliation Group
  4370. Mrs BARBARA Boxer, Blackwood Reconciliation Group
  4371. Mrs sharyn Schell, Catholic schools broken Bay
  4372. Dr Robyn Preston, College of Medicine and Dentistry, James Cook University
  4373. Mr Andre Olson, Dragonfly Environmental
  4374. Mr Mark Wakeham, Environment Victoria
  4375. Dr Liz Rix, Gnibi Wandaran School of Indigenous Knowledge, SCU
  4376. Mary Epitropou, GowrieSA
  4377. Bev Debrincat, Habitat Network
  4378. Mrs Nicole Blaik, Highlands Community Centres
  4379. Mr Lachlan Mitchell, Infinity Recordings
  4380. Ms Jessie Taylor, Liberty Victoria
  4381. Miss Loretta Khalu
  4382. Dr Peter Lording
  4383. Peter Lester, Rongton Buddhist Centre
  4384. Sister June Barrett, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  4385. Dr David Freudenberger, Society for Ecological Restoration Australasia
  4386. Mr MARK WILLIAMS, STARHEALTH
  4387. Lt Ben Clapton , The Salvation Army Rochester (Vic)
  4388. Emeritus Professor Frederick Mendelsohn, University of Melbourne
  4389. A/Prof Susan Donath, University of Melbourne
  4390. Prof Vedi Hadiz, University of Melbourne
  4391. Ms Christine McCall, Yarraville Community Centre
  4392. Dr Rebecca Glauert
  4393. Mr Timothy llewellyn
  4394. Mrs Julie Elder
  4395. Mary Ann Das Neves
  4396. Ms Bobbi Allan
  4397. Shae Garwood
  4398. julie redden
  4399. Mrs Irina Blackmore
  4400. Mr Michael Leane
  4401. Chris Codell
  4402. Ms Diane Dent
  4403. Carole Marple
  4404. Mr Godfrey Marple
  4405. Ms Elizabeth Reale
  4406. Ms Mariesa Nicholas
  4407. Mrs Louise Mathieson
  4408. Carolyn Macafee
  4409. Nicole Petrucci
  4410. Mr Michael Lupi
  4411. Ms Sophy Millard
  4412. Ms Cat Nadel
  4413. Valeria Coscini
  4414. Ms Erin Smith
  4415. Dr Angus Reynolds
  4416. Edward Tilton
  4417. Mrs Anne Lanham
  4418. Dr Sue Foster
  4419. Audrey Bolger
  4420. Ms Maude Smith
  4421. Mr John Mannu
  4422. Ms Josephine Humphrys
  4423. ms Jantine Kiewiet
  4424. Dr Ieta DCosta
  4425. Aaron Falle
  4426. Inga Westerberg
  4427. Ms Helen Rosner
  4428. Marcia Lewis
  4429. Rev Lynne Eastoe
  4430. Merle Conyer
  4431. Ms, Shirabdi Gordon
  4432. Dr Sarah Maguire
  4433. Ms Lily Bennion
  4434. Mr Anthony Sheehan
  4435. Ms Melanie Macrow
  4436. Sidrah McCarthy
  4437. lynn daniel
  4438. Dr Dino Hodge
  4439. Gillian Rodoreda
  4440. MS Bronwyn Pagram
  4441. Mrs Sarah Whiting
  4442. Jeremy Dunlop
  4443. Sue-Ellen Smith
  4444. Claire Bettington
  4445. Mrs Paola Rickard
  4446. Saul Hondow
  4447. Mrs Gay Spies
  4448. Ms Anne Carrick
  4449. Geraldine Hawkes
  4450. John Balint
  4451. Shirley Goodman
  4452. Michelle Rose
  4453. Peter Sutherland
  4454. Mr Tony Mone
  4455. ms carolyn swarbrick
  4456. Ms Wendy Cope
  4457. Selga Harrington
  4458. Ms Marilyn Hagley
  4459. Gemma Crawford
  4460. Heather Gridley
  4461. Annissa Hooper
  4462. Mr Ryan Hawken
  4463. Dr Toby Freeman
  4464. Allan Groth
  4465. Dr Alice Rumbold
  4466. Mr Philip Roberts
  4467. Ms Rosalind Beadle
  4468. Ms Joanna Hare
  4469. Dr Janya Mccalman
  4470. Dr Sarah Woodland
  4471. Ms Rebecca Sheehan
  4472. Mrs Kim Wright
  4473. Kevin Kevin Grant
  4474. Ms Fiona Morris
  4475. Dr Susanna Cramb
  4476. Claire Strep
  4477. Mrs Lynne Springett
  4478. Mr Julie Zwar
  4479. Mr Simon Moffitt
  4480. Dagmar Andersen
  4481. Mr Michael Pickles, AABR
  4482. Frederick Myers
  4483. DR Elza Chapman, AABR
  4484. Mrs Judith JEFFERY, AABR
  4485. Ms Melanie Ledgett, AABR
  4486. Tom Clarke, AABR
  4487. Mrs Julie Bennett, AABR
  4488. Anna Bell, Aboriginal Support Group manly Warringah Pittwater
  4489. Ms Elizabeth MacPhee, Alpine Flora
  4490. Miss Ashleigh Turvey, Anglicare WA
  4491. Sandie Groves, Anglicare WA
  4492. Anti-Poverty Network SA
  4493. MS Heather Stolle, Australian Association of Bush Regenerators
  4494. Ms Jennifer Doggett, Australian Healthcare Reform Alliance (AHCRA)
  4495. Ms Gemma Jackson, Banyule Community Health
  4496. Ms Rhonda James, BRS
  4497. Mr Mark Graham, Buckombil Conservation Services
  4498. Bernard Sabadi , Cape York Leaders Program
  4499. Ms Gabrielle Trainor AO, Cape York Partnership
  4500. Mr Adrian Swain, ecodesign
  4501. Mr Dirk Ridgeway, First nation
  4502. brian hardy, Koala komfort cushion
  4503. Dr Shastra Naidu
  4504. B. Darren Bailey
  4505. Mr Benjamin Reed
  4506. Mr Mark Evans, Nature-ally
  4507. Rev Bruce Hyde, Parish of Bull Creek Leeming
  4508. Dr Roula Tsokalidou, Polydromo
  4509. Ms Anne Jeffs, Private psychotherapist
  4510. Ms Vicky Sanders, Quest Partners
  4511. Ms Kate Culy, Raise foundation
  4512. Mark Redmond, Reconciliation Tasmania
  4513. Mr Michael Purtell, 
  4514. Mr Neville Watson, River Heads Reserve
  4515. Mrs Sue Watson, River Heads Reserve
  4516. Professor Anna Hickey-Moody, RMIT University
  4517. Ms Bronwyn Sindel, Sisters for Reconciliation (NR)
  4518. Ms Sonja Elwood, Sydney Wildlife
  4519. JR Ivan johnny Ripic , Techni-Gro
  4520. CB Clayton Beard , Techni-Gro
  4521. Terra Defensor Bush Regeneration
  4522. Sam Lockwood, The Jezabels
  4523. Kelly Benson, Wild Things Bushland Restoration
  4524. Ms Tina Raveneau
  4525. Andy Erskine
  4526. Ms Carol Isaacs
  4527. Terry Csonka
  4528. Mrs Diana Schultz
  4529. Eric Sidoti
  4530. Mr Roland Schuller
  4531. Mr Don Humphrey
  4532. Sr Wendy Flannery
  4533. Ms Robin Hanson
  4534. Sebastian Van der Eyk
  4535. Lyn Turnbull
  4536. Ben Ford
  4537. Marjorie COLMAN
  4538. Mr Christopher Banks
  4539. Ms Ruby Rosenfield
  4540. David Allsop
  4541. Mr Coryn Dennett
  4542. Ian White
  4543. Miss Alma Dawe
  4544. Rachel Heaton
  4545. Meg McLoughlin
  4546. Tom Ledden
  4547. Mr Vaughan Greenberg
  4548. Mr Phill Isaacs
  4549. Ms Deborah Rock
  4550. Ms Rebecca Surian
  4551. Carlo Canteri
  4552. Mr Hans Westermann
  4553. Ms Petra Holland
  4554. Mrs Laura McGrath
  4555. mr robin gardner
  4556. Fiona Steele
  4557. Jon Nielsen
  4558. Ms Cynthia Francis
  4559. Ken Joblin
  4560. Suzanne Gapps
  4561. Mr Neal Jenson
  4562. Ms Karen Milgrom
  4563. Christina Pender
  4564. Anna Flynn
  4565. Miss Jacqueline Stewart
  4566. Susan Ambler
  4567. Mrs Zahra Datoo
  4568. Mrs Jill Stephenson
  4569. Dr Caitlin Nunn
  4570. Lisa Haldane
  4571. Barry Lees
  4572. Ms Connie Kerr
  4573. Stella Bartlett
  4574. Paul Jennings
  4575. Ms Rosie Tongmar
  4576. Mr Robin Crosby
  4577. David Meggitt
  4578. Ms Marty Morrison
  4579. Peter Watton
  4580. Mrs Sue Anderson
  4581. Mrs Roslyn Jamieson
  4582. Vanessa Elwell-Gavins
  4583. Peter Jensen
  4584. Ms Mitra Gusheh
  4585. Johanna McBride
  4586. Dr Chris Lemoh
  4587. Linda Wilhelm
  4588. Christine Power
  4589. Mr Luiz Bispo
  4590. Mr Laurence Capill
  4591. Guy Armstrong
  4592. Ms Chantal Chalier
  4593. Mrs Pamela Briggs
  4594. Michele Waterford
  4595. Ms Erica Rees
  4596. Phoenix Wolfe
  4597. Nicki Mortimer
  4598. Mr Jim Morris
  4599. Dr Ben Bartlett
  4600. Ms Therese Humphrys
  4601. Ms Lisa McCann
  4602. ms kathryn briggs
  4603. Ms Hel Saunders
  4604. Mr Peter Holt
  4605. Ms Jane Sanders
  4606. Ms Jane Watson
  4607. Mr Ben Clarke
  4608. Ms Sieglinde Edward
  4609. Ms Len Lambrellis
  4610. Mrs Lynn King
  4611. Ms Kiri Wright
  4612. Mrs Helen Stanger
  4613. Ms Gemma Jackson
  4614. Amy Lah
  4615. Ali Staley
  4616. Lara Solyma
  4617. Dr Colin Cargill
  4618. Mr/Mrs John & Jane Inverarity
  4619. mr bill harris
  4620. mrs margaret harris
  4621. Ms Belinda Coulstock
  4622. Miss Bronte Pigot
  4623. Dr Miranda Smith
  4624. Ms Danae Gibson
  4625. Heather Brown
  4626. Mr Rudy Stankovic
  4627. Danie Ondinea
  4628. ms michelle lyons
  4629. Ms Rosemary Lynch
  4630. Carly Parker
  4631. Mr Michael Porteus
  4632. Mr Mark Hardham
  4633. Janelle Marr
  4634. Adrian le Gras
  4635. Mr Ian Row
  4636. Jane Littleton
  4637. Ms Pamela Jones
  4638. Ms Ann Evers
  4639. Miss Dakota Mccarthy
  4640. Mr Gregory Frank
  4641. Ms Jennifer Naughton
  4642. Ms Barbara Rankmore
  4643. Mrs Lisa Kelly
  4644. Dr Tanja Dreher
  4645. Mrs Lyn Gross
  4646. Dr Carl Gross
  4647. Ms Sharyn RYAN-HANCOCK
  4648. Ms Antonella Thomas
  4649. Ms Elsie Lange
  4650. Mrs Gwendoline Farry
  4651. Ms Fern Hunter
  4652. Ms Robyn Concannon
  4653. Ms Upulie Divisekera
  4654. Mr Julian Glassock
  4655. Rev David Purling
  4656. Kate Snailham
  4657. Jacqueline Spedding
  4658. Ms Barbara Armitage
  4659. janike couse
  4660. Gillian Pechey
  4661. Ann Horton
  4662. Mr Steve Dow
  4663. Mrs Laura Gould
  4664. Ms Gillian Howell
  4665. Jessica Whyte
  4666. Mr Terry Graham
  4667. Ms Hannah Nicholls
  4668. Mx Jovana Terzic
  4669. Mrs Susanne McGilvray
  4670. Ms Maren Goerne
  4671. Ms Karen Allen
  4672. Ms Sally Duncan
  4673. Greg Booker
  4674. William Catoe
  4675. Louise Catoe
  4676. Mr Richard Roper
  4677. Adam Ford
  4678. Queene Ostria
  4679. Karen Bowley
  4680. Professor Andrew McLennan
  4681. MS Sue Rawlinson
  4682. Mr Eli Taylor
  4683. Ms Haruko McGovern
  4684. Nick Fryer
  4685. Ms Joelie Hancock
  4686. Ms Barbara Hart
  4687. Mrs Judy Fander
  4688. Kevin Taylor
  4689. Dr Neil Wade
  4690. Mrs Jharna Hogan
  4691. Ms Emily Wells
  4692. Ms Morgana Oliver-Ayers
  4693. Helga Burry
  4694. Ms Delilah Williams
  4695. Sybille Davidson
  4696. ms Sue Brunskill
  4697. ms Helen Campbell
  4698. Lexie Webster
  4699. Mrs Rebecca Somerville
  4700. Ms Amanda Lyons
  4701. Dr Clare Bradley
  4702. Ms Noela Kirkwood
  4703. Ms Kerry Kilner
  4704. Marion Lugg
  4705. The Rev'd Dr John Littleton
  4706. Ms Susan Anderson
  4707. Dr Lisa Amitage
  4708. Miss Jordyn Pol
  4709. Russel O'Regan
  4710. Dr Phyllis Sakinofsky
  4711. Mr Bob Taffel
  4712. Mr Ian Bulgin
  4713. A/Professor Michael Douglas
  4714. Pastor Dennis Taylor
  4715. Ms Jennifer Howe
  4716. Lloyd Cook
  4717. Karin Wentworth Ping
  4718. Kylie Wesley
  4719. Ms Carol Christie
  4720. Patricia Hamilton
  4721. Melissa Azizi
  4722. Julie
  4723. Miss Whitney Hartmann
  4724. Ms Marie Noy
  4725. Mr Bernie Boxer, Blackwood Reconciliatiin Group
  4726. Ms Deearne Troy, Churches of Christ in Qld
  4727. Rev Annelie (liellie) McLaughlin, Community group: Random Acts of Welcome
  4728. Adam Dunn, Conserv Group
  4729. Rev'd Stephen Daughtry, Holy Innocents Anglican Church
  4730. Mrs Robyn Cox, Huon Designs
  4731. Mr David Jobling, JoBling
  4732. Dr Lisa Roberts, Living Data
  4733. Tom Colwell, Mimili Anangu swimming pool
  4734. Rev Sandy Boyce, Pilgrim Uniting Church
  4735. Rebecca Smith, SHQ (Sexual Health Quarters)
  4736. Marie Foale, Sisters of St Joseph
  4737. Ms Catherine Mead , Sisters of St Joseph
  4738. Mr Kosta Lucas, Synq Up
  4739. Louise Vallis, Terra Australis Regeneration
  4740. Lachlan Garland
  4741. Ms Margaret Gunn
  4742. Ms Barbara Whitehead
  4743. Danielle Toon
  4744. Ms Julie Phillips
  4745. Mrs Ann O'Connor
  4746. Mr Aashish Srivastava
  4747. Mx Karen Hising
  4748. Ms Honour Leigh
  4749. Tracey Kluck
  4750. Martin Bleby
  4751. Mrs Barbara Hobbs
  4752. Ms Helen Beazley
  4753. Ms Briony Wentworth Ping
  4754. Ms Mary Annesley
  4755. Adam Shirley
  4756. Mr Michael Burge
  4757. Mr Joel Saunders
  4758. Anne Warren
  4759. Ms Margot Southwell
  4760. Kirsten Maclean
  4761. Rev John McRae
  4762. Mrs Rachel Brown
  4763. Yann KERN
  4764. Mrs Noreen Pidgeon
  4765. ms cathleen eades
  4766. marcia arundell
  4767. Jane Stanley
  4768. Dr Kelly Gardiner
  4769. Dr Tanja Dreher
  4770. Mr Bruce Ross
  4771. Marianne Kennedy
  4772. Mr Mark Sipple
  4773. Ms Laurel Rohrer
  4774. Mrs Alison Watson
  4775. Margo Callaghan
  4776. Mr Jason Shepherd
  4777. Ms Alison McDougall
  4778. Dr Elizabeth Vreugdenhil
  4779. Emma Smart
  4780. Terry Morton
  4781. Trudi Counsell
  4782. Theresa Sgambaro
  4783. Mr Mark Paxton
  4784. Margaret Boyes
  4785. Ms Cathy Brooks
  4786. Dr Jenny Gunn
  4787. Mrs Elke Readman
  4788. Ms Maurene McEwen
  4789. Ms Samantha Buxton Stewart
  4790. Emeritus Professor Ian Gibbins
  4791. Ms karen lavin
  4792. Dirk Bossard
  4793. Nadine Hollis
  4794. Mr Rodney Vincent
  4795. Leonee Derr
  4796. Mr Cade Newell
  4797. Ms Meryl Gemo
  4798. Jessie Price
  4799. Daniel Truslove
  4800. mr Aaron Thorn
  4801. Ms Jenny Pollak
  4802. Ms Susan Reid
  4803. Garda White
  4804. Jackie Campisi
  4805. Danni Nicholas-Sexton
  4806. Dayani Gunawardana
  4807. Kim Blake
  4808. Dr Glenn McKenzie
  4809. Dr Marita Hefler
  4810. Diana King
  4811. Mr Paul Patten
  4812. Ms Mary-Ann Van Ballekom
  4813. Gareth Welsh
  4814. Mrs Annemaree Homann
  4815. Alison Manders
  4816. Mx Tully Storr La Franchi
  4817. Miss Aimee Walker
  4818. miss angela bidwell
  4819. Mr Michael Venz
  4820. Ms Heike Stephan
  4821. Lindsay Charles
  4822. Sylvia Ramsay
  4823. John Carpenter
  4824. The Revd Dr Jo Inkpin
  4825. Kathleen Fitzgerald
  4826. Marsh and Colleen Robinson
  4827. Rhiannon Oates
  4828. Rev Lyn Leane
  4829. Ms Jan Menzies
  4830. Nola Hancock
  4831. Mrs Virginia Coghill
  4832. Dr Poppy de Souza
  4833. Mr Tom Stephens
  4834. peter buckley
  4835. Ms Elizabeth Giles
  4836. caristia sanders
  4837. Ms Jillian Salz
  4838. Sue Anderson
  4839. Jennifer Hinkley
  4840. Ms Sonia Hoffmann
  4841. Dr. Vicky Balabanski
  4842. Ms Lesley Osenieks
  4843. Megan Jacques
  4844. Susanna Wolz
  4845. Ms Chantelle Young
  4846. Julie Taylor
  4847. Ms Uma Rao, Baha Faith
  4848. Ms Anna Crawford , Goulburn district unions
  4849. Bella Ndayikeze, Ignite Creative Media
  4850. Me Simone Carter, Loveurmind
  4851. Emma Dorn, Melbourne health
  4852. MS Margaret Lai, Member of Aust Assoc.of Bush Regenerators
  4853. Ken Moran, Moran Scientific
  4854. Mr Sean OConnell, Paperticket Studios
  4855. Sr Elizabeth Keane, Pariah Ministry
  4856. Rev Charles Gallacher, Queenscliff Uniting Church
  4857. Mr Nick Hughes, Restless Dance Theatre
  4858. Ms Melanie Bainbridge, The Pack Australia
  4859. Mrs Leanne Haller, The University of Adelaide
  4860. Mrs Margaret Kilham, UCA
  4861. Rev Sue Ellis, Uniting church in south australia
  4862. Alexandra McCormick, University of Sydney
  4863. Fr Des Smit, Whitfords Anglican Community Church
  4864. Samuel Munro
  4865. Lena Lapinska
  4866. Alison Harwood
  4867. Helen Manley
  4868. Miss Danielle Lane
  4869. Amanda Watson
  4870. M Thierry Poichot
  4871. Miss Sarah Letho
  4872. Mx Cari-An Moffatt
  4873. Ms Barbara Christie
  4874. Miss Grace Marsh
  4875. Miss Phoebe Batt
  4876. Ms Karen Roadley
  4877. JA Kennet
  4878. Ms Catherine Donaldson
  4879. MS Rae Ogilvie
  4880. Ms Caroline Hardiman
  4881. Ms Suzanne Arnold
  4882. Ms Barbara Phi
  4883. Ben Thewlis
  4884. Ms Pamela Baldry
  4885. Mr Ashley Dalton
  4886. Carly Eaton
  4887. Robyn Winslow
  4888. Mr Mathew Hamence
  4889. Josephine Frankland
  4890. Ms Colleen McCombe
  4891. Dr Margaret Cargill
  4892. Margaret Moxon
  4893. kathleen wiggan
  4894. Mr Kevin Balaam
  4895. Viviana Sacchero
  4896. Ms Lauren Buchanan
  4897. Ms Helen Rainger
  4898. Ms Gail May
  4899. Ms Andrea Dawson
  4900. Mr Brian Jones
  4901. Mrs Susan Walker
  4902. Dr Antonella Cavallo
  4903. Mrs Elaine Trotman
  4904. Mr Brendan Lucas
  4905. Ms Jess Marnich
  4906. Ms Carolyn Gowers
  4907. Ms Annie Carruthers
  4908. Lauren Horvath
  4909. Ms Anna Balston
  4910. Andrea Fernandez
  4911. A & N Sweeting
  4912. Ms Lisa Jones
  4913. Claire Nash
  4914. Mx Abel Baker
  4915. Ms Catherine Hainstock
  4916. Mr Daniel Gemmell-Smith
  4917. Dr Kate Neely
  4918. Ms Ann-maree Ellis
  4919. Mrs Gloria Boag
  4920. Anne McLean
  4921. Mrs Margaret Beazer
  4922. Mr Adrian Burrage
  4923. Jane Holder
  4924. Ms Emma McGoldrick
  4925. Jacqueline Out
  4926. Ms Dami Korte
  4927. Cheryl Drayton
  4928. Ms Carole de Barre
  4929. Prof Amanda Lee
  4930. Ms Angela Skehan
  4931. Louise Newey
  4932. Ms Ro Marks
  4933. Liz Landray
  4934. Ms Xanthe Robinson
  4935. Ms Jessamie Yule
  4936. Ms Peggy Bright
  4937. Mr Leigh Read
  4938. Miss Lani Castle
  4939. Ms Carol Potter
  4940. Terry Weir
  4941. Mrs Roslyn Walker
  4942. mr stuart mawbey
  4943. Mrs Catherine Heng
  4944. Hannah Norris
  4945. Emma Pegrum
  4946. Dr Bruce Langtry
  4947. Mrs Kirsty Craven
  4948. Rhonda Maguire
  4949. Claire Nash
  4950. Ms Elizabeth Handley
  4951. Sue Michael
  4952. Mrs Susan Pegrum
  4953. Aharon Friedland
  4954. Mr Alex O'Reilly
  4955. Ms Jill Keogh
  4956. Miss Victoria Rebolar Novikova
  4957. Ms Carolyn England
  4958. Mr Dan Konstantinos
  4959. Ms Samantha Bowen
  4960. Ms Jenny Kelly
  4961. Ching Tan
  4962. Miss Imogen Arnold
  4963. Mrs Kathy Vern-Barnett
  4964. Sara Cook
  4965. Ms Jeanette Simpson
  4966. Mr Mark Evans
  4967. Dr Sue Jenkins
  4968. Miss Elizabeth Elphick
  4969. Mrs Anastasia Morritt
  4970. Nancy Pallin
  4971. Mr Syd Crawford
  4972. Ma Martina Shelley
  4973. Greg Ulfan
  4974. Emma Bartram
  4975. Ms Leigh Taylor
  4976. Fran Gale
  4977. Dr Denise Woods
  4978. Emma Fry
  4979. Mrs Martha Depasquale
  4980. Catherine Holder
  4981. Ms Jennifer Caspersz
  4982. Mrs Paula Jardine
  4983. Ms Naomi Bobrige
  4984. Shelley Cable
  4985. Dr Rod Street
  4986. Dr Kay Cook
  4987. Dr Amanda Lourie
  4988. Russell Kilbey
  4989. Ms Anna Crawford
  4990. Mrs Susan Woodriff
  4991. Ms Georgia Thomas
  4992. Mrs Susan Pegrum
  4993. Mr Michael Foley
  4994. John Sullivan, Brighton Catholic Parish
  4995. Ms Rebecca Chapman, cohealth
  4996. Doctor Liam Lynch, Curtin University
  4997. Mr Philip Grey FINGLETON, Good Company Group
  4998. Alex Greenwich MP, Member for Sydney
  4999. Roy Bishop
  5000. Mr Joe Delaney
  5001. Andrea Dodo-Balu
  5002. Peter Heaading
  5003. Mr Lufuende Dodo-Balu
  5004. Miss Emmanuelle Dodo-Balu
  5005. Dr Robert Mason
  5006. Rowena Ferris
  5007. Mr Liam Goldie
  5008. Mrs Kylie Newberry
  5009. Ms Jane Peart
  5010. John Sullivan
  5011. Mrs Barbara Hamilton
  5012. Mr Michael Delaney
  5013. Dr Ian Newman
  5014. Mr William John Nolan
  5015. Helen Hoffman
  5016. Meagan O'Grady
  5017. Professor Gregory Tannock
  5018. Professor Baljit Sidhu
  5019. Julia Carpenter
  5020. Mr Peter Stewart
  5021. Ms Moira O'Brien-Smith
  5022. Mrs Dawn Sullivan
  5023. Dr Michael Cotter, ALP Goulburn
  5024. Ms Lee Thomas, Australian Nursing and Midwifery Federation
  5025. Dr Uma Rao, Bahai Faith
  5026. Mr James Fa'aoso, Cape York Partnership
  5027. Miss Annie Parker, Fishburners
  5028. Kemal Sedick, Grounded Solutions Consulting Pty Ltd
  5029. Liza Houghton, Liza Houghton Consulting
  5030. Mr Eddie Moore, Nyuka Wara Consulting
  5031. Ms Bernadette Stein, Quality Social Work Services
  5032. Mr Ezra Jacobs,   Reconciliation WA
  5033. Mr Tristram Riley, Star Health
  5034. Dr Nancy Pachana, The University of Queensland
  5035. Ms Anna Nolan
  5036. Dr KJ Lombard
  5037. Mr Alex Mortensen, BA, M.Stud (Geog)
  5038. Ms Kerry O'Meara
  5039. Mrs Joy COnnor
  5040. Ms Barbara Gaudry  
  5041. Mr Peter Gardiner
  5042. Kate Boyd
  5043. Mrs Leonie Holmes
  5044. Ms Renee Gavin
  5045. John Williams
  5046. Mr Adam Herbst    
  5047. Mr Jim Dixon
  5048. Mr Mark McCormick  
  5049. Joanne Ludlow
  5050. Mrs Catherine Frost    
  5051. Ms Julie Danser
  5052. Sue Gould
  5053. Susie Hooper
  5054. Adam Stekovic  
  5055. Mr Charles Agnew  
  5056. Julia Reid  
  5057. Thoraiya Dyer
  5058. ms Jen Edgar
  5059. Ms Tracey Burnett
  5060. Mrs Robyn Thompson
  5061. Nicky Woodburn  
  5062. Gillian Cosgrove
  5063. Ms Blanche Verlie
  5064. Ms Amanda Nicholas
  5065. Dr Ngaire McCubben
  5066. Mrs Angela Dupuche
  5067. Carolyn Minchin
  5068. Ms Naomi Abbott
  5069. Nicole Endacott
  5070. Ms Carol Honey
  5071. Mrs Nicola Armstrong
  5072. Susheela Peres da Costa
  5073. ms Trischia Ritchie
  5074. Ms Fern Hunter
  5075. Ms Philippa Pryor    
  5076. Dr Jacqueline Williams  
  5077. Susan Tuck
  5078. Dr Elisabeth Preston
  5079. Dr Amelia Simpson
  5080. Mrs Chelsea Size
  5081. Mr Jesse Size
  5082. Ms Lisa Loughnan, AASW
  5083. Ms Therese Derbyshire, Berry Street
  5084. Frances Head, Berry Street
  5085. Dr Heather Johnston, Beulah Community Limited
  5086. Dr Christopher Sheil, Evatt Foundation
  5087. Dr Erik W. Aslaksen, Gumbooya Pyt Ltd
  5088. Ms Pauline Trenerry, STICS
  5089. Stephanie Brown, STICS
  5090. Dr Max Whitten AM
  5091. Mr Glenn Ferguson
  5092. Pip Griffin
  5093. Ms Glenys Jackson
  5094. Mrs Alison Crook AO
  5095. Ms Joanne Preece
  5096. sp Shashi Prakash
  5097. Eva Stern
  5098. Mrs Susan Wilcsek
  5099. Meredith Butler
  5100. Mel Carron
  5101. Dr Linda Burnett
  5102. Ms Marian Trenerry
  5103. Ms julie moffat
  5104. Mrs Catherine Hill
  5105. Jennifer Bates
  5106. Ms Mary Louise Tucker
  5107. Mrs Carolyn Bussey
  5108. Ms Jennifer Christie
  5109. Professor Calvin Rose
  5110. Mr Gordon Claridge
  5111. Jeny Calway
  5112. Ms Terri Warner
  5113. Jeannette Walsh
  5114. Ms Leanne Ardossi
  5115. Ms Sue Walden
  5116. Laura Spiteri
  5117. Ms Nicci Rossel
  5118. Mary Muriata
  5119. Miss Belinda Maxwell
  5120. Ms Rachael Moore
  5121. Ms Denise Sadique
  5122. Ms Jenny Stewart
  5123. MR BRUCE WATTS, 1950
  5124. Valentina Maack, 2evolve
  5125. Mrs Beth Bolte, 4everlearning
  5126. mr allan mcdonald, 
  5127. Ms Lisa Loughnan, AASW
  5128. Above Capricorn Technologies
  5129. John Mullane, AccessHC
  5130. Dr Michael Cotter, ALP Goulburn
  5131. Ms Ingrid Dusselberg, Artist
  5132. Dr Tess Reid, Australian Catholic University
  5133. Ms Lee Thomas, Australian Nursing and Midwifery Federation
  5134. Bad Vibe Busters
  5135. Dr Uma Rao, Bahai Faith
  5136. Berry Street
  5137. Ms Therese Derbyshire, Berry Street
  5138. Frances Head, Berry Street
  5139. Bodhi Priti, Berry Street
  5140. Tasha Mekisic, Berry Street
  5141. Vince Simeone, Berry Street Victoria
  5142. Dr Heather Johnston, Beulah Community Limited
  5143. Phil Hudson, Black Sheep Music
  5144. John Sullivan, Brighton Catholic Parish
  5145. Marie Hayes, Byron Environment Centre
  5146. Mr James Fa'aoso, Cape York Partnership
  5147. Mr Bede Hickey, Caritas
  5148. Mr John McGrath, Caritas
  5149. Ms Kiera Mitchell, Caritas
  5150. Mr Andrew O'Flynn, Caritas Australia
  5151. Sr Ivy Khoury, Caritas Australia
  5152. Charles Murray, Caritas Australia
  5153. Michael King, Catholic Archdiocese of Sydney
  5154. Ms Chris Telford, Catholic College Wodonga Vic
  5155. Ms Joyce Sendeckyj, CBC ST.Kilda
  5156. Mr John Murphy, CBC St Kilda
  5157. Dr Cristina Gomez, Charles Sturt University
  5158. Br Francis Donohoe, Christian Brothers
  5159. Ms Rebecca Chapman, cohealth
  5160. Mrs Leonie Lewington
  5161. Doctor Liam Lynch, Curtin University
  5162. Mark Ellison, Deception Bay Flexible Learning Centre
  5163. Mr Joshua Bond, Djuki Mala
  5164. Kaylene Malthouse, Dulabed Tableland Aboriginal Corporation
  5165. Mr Michael Horsley, Edmund Rice Education Australia
  5166. Mark Walsh, Edmund Rice Education Australia
  5167. Miss Erin Johnston, Edmund Rice Education Australia
  5168. Mr Leo Keegan, Empowering Pedagogies
  5169. Mrs Judy Goldschmidt, Equality
  5170. EREA
  5171. Mr Tony MCulkin, EREA
  5172. Mr David Hopper, EREA
  5173. ms amanda moss, EREA
  5174. Ms Karen Lindsey, EREA
  5175. Dr Christopher Sheil, Evatt Foundation
  5176. Paul Schnackenburg, Expert IT Solutions
  5177. Mrs Anne Annear, First Nations Deaths in Custody Watch Committee
  5178. Miss Annie Parker, Fishburners
  5179. Mr Florence Park Trading P/L
  5180. Beverley Walker, Get up
  5181. Cde Robert Hart, Getup
  5182. Mr Philip Grey FINGLETON, Good Company Group
  5183. Grandmothers against Children in Detention
  5184. Kemal Sedick, Grounded Solutions Consulting Pty Ltd
  5185. Dr Erik W. Aslaksen, Gumbooya Pty Ltd
  5186. Mr Kenneth Hall, Gwondana Photography Pty Ltd
  5187. Bella Ndayikeze, Ignite Creative Media
  5188. Dr David Reiter, IP (Interactive Publications Pty Ltd)
  5189. Sister Bernardine Evens, ISMAPNG
  5190. Ms Jenny Gibbons, Jenny Gibbons Counselling
  5191. Dr John Christensen, Keppel Dental
  5192. Mrs Karlene Beahan, Knitting Nannas against Gas and Greed Hunter Loop
  5193. Mr Anthony Dunin, Knox Orthopaedic Group
  5194. mr kim wallace, l.c,r
  5195. Mr Daniel Caffrey, Latrobe Valley Sustaianbility Group
  5196. Ms Mary Amohanga , Leadership Essentials
  5197. Mr Roger Hawcroft, Left Field Librarian
  5198. Mr Rishi Bains, Life Without Barriers
  5199. Mr Noel Davis, Lifeflow Education
  5200. Carol khan, Light Studios
  5201. Ms Katherine Cunningham, Living Gently
  5202. Liza Houghton, Liza Houghton Consulting
  5203. Ms Margaret Kennedy, Margaret Kennedy Agency
  5204. Ms Ann Basili, Margaret River Counselling & Healing
  5205. Ms Anne Dowling, Mariana Community
  5206. Ms Marianne McCabe, Marianne McCabe
  5207. MS Margaret Lai, Member of Aust Assoc.of Bush Regenerators
  5208. Ms Fiona Price, Mental Health Training
  5209. Bernie Mallary, Migrante Australia
  5210. Stancea Vichie, Missionary Sisters of Service
  5211. Julia Bianchi , Monash University
  5212. Miss Amy Drapac, Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College
  5213. Mr Finbar O'Donoghue
  5214. ABDUL BATEN, NEW GENERATION
  5215. Mr Eddie Moore, Nyuka Wara Consulting
  5216. sir kostandinos bakopoulos
  5217. EUGENE SAN, Pallottine Community
  5218. Sr Elizabeth Keane, Pariah Ministry
  5219. Neville Arrowsmith, Pensioner's Association
  5220. Mr Gary Goland, Peoples Environment Protection Alliance Inc.
  5221. Mrs Margaret Chittleborough, Pilgrim Uniting Church Adelaide
  5222. Dr Anne Elvey, Plumwood Mountain journal
  5223. Sister Presentation Sisters, Wagga Wagga
  5224. Mr Harry Boniface
  5225. Ms Jill Storch
  5226. Mr Joseph McLaughlin
  5227. Mr Eric Yuen
  5228. Michael Maguire, Private Mediation Pty Ltd
  5229. Ms Bernadette Stein, Quality Social Work Services
  5230. ReachOut Australia
  5231. Ms Shelley Wills, Reconciliation Victoria
  5232. Mr Ezra Jacobs, Reconciliation WA
  5233. Mr Victor Allen, Registered Architect/Heritage consultant
  5234. mr kevin o sullivan, retired
  5235. Ms Lea Hoysted, Retired
  5236. Ms Suzanne Galloway , Retired
  5237. Ms Silvana Faulkner, Retired teacher
  5238. MS ROSETTA LO PRESTI, 
  5239. Mr Michael Coughlin, Rostrevor College
  5240. Dr Pamela Ho, Royal Prince Alfred Hospital
  5241. salesain sisters
  5242. Miss Aoife JOHNSON,
  5243. Mr Levi Cardenas,
  5244. Felicia Di Stefano, SGARAR
  5245. Ruth Egar , Sisters of Mercy
  5246. Kathleen Cudmore, Sisters of Mercy
  5247. Sr Carmel McDonough, Sisters of Mercy North Sydney
  5248. Sandra Lupi, Sisters of Mervy
  5249. Sister Frances Flemming, Sisters of St Joseph
  5250. Fr Bruce Duncan, Social Policy Connections
  5251. Je Janelle Ebsworth ,
  5252. Peter McPhee, St Francis de sales regional College
  5253. Mary McPhee, St Francis de sales regional College 
  5254. Mr Aaron Hill, St James College
  5255. Ms Vicki Mills, St Joseph's College, Geelong
  5256. Mr Adrian Viney , St Patrick's College, Launceston
  5257. St Patricks College
  5258. Mrs Nikki Fochesato, St Patrick's College
  5259. Mrs Janine Timillero, St Patrick's College Strathfield
  5260. Ms Gillian Daley, St Patrick's College, Strathfield
  5261. Fr Richard Healey, St Paul's Catholic Church
  5262. Michael Healy, St Vincent de Paul Society
  5263. Mr Tristram Riley, Star Health
  5264. Ms Pauline Trenerry, STICS
  5265. Stephanie Brown, STICS
  5266. Mr Samuel Lual
  5267. Ms Kaspa Elston, The Australian Shakespeare Co
  5268. Ms Lorain McElligott, The Australian Whistleblowers Accord
  5269. Mr James Jamison, The building office
  5270. Ms Melanie Bainbridge, The Pack Australia
  5271. Mrs Leanne Haller, The University of Adelaide
  5272. Dr Nancy Pachana, The University of Queensland
  5273. Dr David Rutherford, University of Notre Dame
  5274. Alexandra McCormick, University of Sydney
  5275. Utopia Project
  5276. Fr Leo Wearden, Wadeye Catholic Parish
  5277. Mr Richard Mifsud, WINDMISTCHIEF
  5278. Mr Adam Valvasori, World Vision Australia
  5279. Ms Joan Ward, WWISH Inc.
  5280. YAANMA
  5281. Youth Plus
  5282. Br John Ahern
  5283. Br Richard Walsh
  5284. Br Peter
  5285. Leone Connor
  5286. D Colin Apelt
  5287. David James
  5288. Bartholomew O'Donovan
  5289. Dr Sue Jenkins
  5290. Dr Robert Mason
  5291. Dr Ian Newman
  5292. Dr KJ Lombard
  5293. Dr Ngaire McCubben
  5294. Dr Max whitten AM
  5295. Dr Linda Burnett
  5296. Dr Alan Jones
  5297. Dr David Mushin
  5298. Dr Anne Hoggett
  5299. Dr Sarah Redshaw
  5300. Dr Thileepan Naren
  5301. Dr Juana De Evans
  5302. Dr Kevin McDonnell
  5303. Dr Charlene Caspersz
  5304. Dr Margaret Palmer
  5305. Dr Ingrid Wijeyewardene
  5306. Dr Ruth Bacchus
  5307. Dr Michael Dixon
  5308. Dr David Harris
  5309. Dr Jack Desbiolles
  5310. dr peter dingle
  5311. Dr Kathryn Ryan
  5312. Dr Regina Ryan
  5313. Dr Gill Burke
  5314. Dr Margaret Behrndt
  5315. Dr Helen Masterman-Smith
  5316. Dr Greg Gordon
  5317. Dr Jo-Anne Kelder
  5318. Dr Joan Grant
  5319. Dr Robert Holloway OAM
  5320. Dr David Glaspole
  5321. EHFT Edward Tuke
  5322. Laura Angel
  5323. Farideh Azadpeima
  5324. Father Wayne Bendotti
  5325. Helen Bayes
  5326. Janet Peach
  5327. Jo Wynter
  5328. Judith Wheeler
  5329. Lyn Maciver
  5330. m tony gintz
  5331. M/s Jessie Edney
  5332. M/S ANNE McCOY AM
  5333. Ma Martina Shelley
  5334. Roy Bishop
  5335. Me John Amadio
  5336. Me John Peters
  5337. Mes Carmel McNaughton
  5338. Miss Imogen Arnold
  5339. Miss Elizabeth Elphick
  5340. Miss Emmanuelle Dodo-Balu
  5341. Miss Jenny Fong
  5342. Miss Anna Wattler
  5343. Miss Suellen Hamilton
  5344. Miss Leonie Purcell
  5345. Miss Elise Lieberman
  5346. Miss Renee Goossens
  5347. Miss Kate Yanz
  5348. Miss Margaret Gould
  5349. Miss Diane Rowe
  5350. Miss Kim van Holland
  5351. Miss Bianca Filby
  5352. Miss Erin
  5353. Miss Penelope McNicholl
  5354. Miss Margaret Mooney
  5355. Miss Kay Ross
  5356. Miss Mary Williams
  5357. miss Leona Paindelli
  5358. Miss Jacqueline Withy
  5359. Miss Sandra Murphy
  5360. Miss Tracey Cochrane
  5361. Laura Spiteri
  5362. Judy Cain
  5363. Brenton Mortimer
  5364. Mr Mark Evans
  5365. Mr Syd Crawford
  5366. Mr Joe Delaney
  5367. Mr Lufuende Dodo-Balu
  5368. Mr Liam Goldie
  5369. Mr Michael Delaney
  5370. Mr William John Nolan
  5371. Mr Alex Mortensen, BA, M.Stud (Geog)
  5372. Mr Peter Gardiner
  5373. Mr Adam Herbst
  5374. Mr Jim Dixon
  5375. Mr Mark McCormick
  5376. Mr Glenn Ferguson
  5377. Mr Gordon Claridge
  5378. mr steve brown
  5379. Mr Phil Young
  5380. Mr Greg Cooper
  5381. Mr John Healy
  5382. Mr Thomas Wilson
  5383. Mr Gerry Drew
  5384. Mr Terence Goonan
  5385. Mr David Taylor
  5386. Mr Reg Brand
  5387. MR Kerry Cummings
  5388. mr Len Horner
  5389. mr paul marson
  5390. Mr David Whitman
  5391. Mr Richard Macedo
  5392. Mr CECIL GRIVAS
  5393. Mr Nigel Morgan
  5394. mr Arthur Rosenwald
  5395. Mr Jos Beunen
  5396. Mr Alex Morrow
  5397. Mr Edgar Slinger
  5398. Mr Ray Pipping
  5399. Mr George King
  5400. Mr Jamieson Rowe
  5401. Mr Philip West
  5402. Mr Edward Nathan
  5403. mr rick nankivell
  5404. Mr Stephen Trembath
  5405. Mr Aidan Craney
  5406. Mr Len Thomas
  5407. Mr Ashley Arnold
  5408. Mr Jason Guiver
  5409. Mr John Carbines
  5410. Mr Kevin Tilley
  5411. Mr Marc Sweeney
  5412. mr Warren Taylor
  5413. Mr Paul Allen
  5414. Mr Michael Fordyce
  5415. mr lindsay roe
  5416. Mr Darren Curl
  5417. Mr Anthony Morton
  5418. Mr Peter Chandler
  5419. Mr Campbell Innes
  5420. Mr Laurence Hall
  5421. Mr Adrian Rogers
  5422. Mr Robert Dittmar
  5423. Mr Rex Eggins
  5424. Mr Robin Hutcheon
  5425. Mr Henry Wharerau
  5426. Mr John Mester
  5427. mr alan drinkwater
  5428. Mr Paul A. Bryant esq.
  5429. mr gary mills
  5430. Mr Robbert Kuppers
  5431. Mr Jonathan Bowman
  5432. Mr Rick Hebblethwaite tuh
  5433. Mr John Gunson
  5434. Mr John Kobelke
  5435. Mr Frank O'Brien
  5436. Mr Warren Milner
  5437. Mr Peter Celotti
  5438. Mr Peter Carl Sheehan
  5439. Mr Alexander Kosiek
  5440. Mr Patrick Cora
  5441. Mr Chris Thorpe
  5442. Mr Glenn Williams
  5443. Mr Matthew McCarthy
  5444. Mr Rob Vail
  5445. Mr Mark Streten
  5446. Mr Robert Arthur
  5447. mr Walter Moreno
  5448. Mr John Buckley
  5449. Mr Ted Harbidge
  5450. Mr Jeffrey Baker
  5451. Mr Guy Matters
  5452. Mr Robert Hurley
  5453. Mr John Bartholomew
  5454. Mr Kym Houghton
  5455. Mr Greg Verdon
  5456. Mr Steve Barrett
  5457. Mr Richard McIntyre
  5458. Mr John Walker
  5459. Mr Jeffrey Passlow
  5460. Mr Chris Diekman
  5461. Mr Alan Soutar
  5462. Mr Paul Heywood
  5463. MR ARTHUR FORD
  5464. mr peter moylan
  5465. Mr Terence O'Donnell
  5466. Mr Denis Quinn
  5467. Mr David Wilkes
  5468. Mr Gabriel Mafi
  5469. MR Brian Cotter
  5470. Mr Paul McGrath
  5471. Mr Peter Hiscock AM
  5472. Mr Dimitrios Rossidis
  5473. Mr John Irving
  5474. Mr Ross Findlay
  5475. Mr Troy Shannon
  5476. Mr John Molloy
  5477. Mr Ron Hoogland
  5478. Mr Tom Knowles
  5479. Mr Peter Graham
  5480. Mr Raymond Nolan
  5481. Mr Peter Trueman
  5482. Mr D Griffin
  5483. Mr Noel Caine
  5484. mr stuart whetter
  5485. Mr Bob Tuvkett
  5486. Mr Kieran Murnane
  5487. Mr Mark Heiss
  5488. Mr Malcolm Wright
  5489. Mr Steve Hart
  5490. Mr Bastion Nunez
  5491. Mr John Rigby
  5492. Mr John HAREN
  5493. Mr Shaun Christensen
  5494. Mr Richard Zoeller
  5495. Mr Tony Clunies-Ross
  5496. Mr Jeff Urquhart
  5497. MR RORY MOORE
  5498. Mr Harnek Singh
  5499. mr brian robinson
  5500. mr jim wilson
  5501. Mr Colin Maslen
  5502. Mr Steve Pearce
  5503. Mr Graeme Batterbury
  5504. Mr Neil Rixon
  5505. Mr Shannon Walsh
  5506. Mr Steven Burns
  5507. Mr Robert Easton
  5508. Mr Daniel Gablonski
  5509. Mr Michael Brown
  5510. Mr Vincent Jones
  5511. Mr Noel Gregory
  5512. Mr Robert Young
  5513. Mr Keith Morgan
  5514. Mr David Mills
  5515. Mr Neil Coote
  5516. Mr Doug Rutledge
  5517. MR BARRY RODGERS
  5518. Mr Peter Thurlings
  5519. Mr John Wills
  5520. mr george porthouse
  5521. Mr Steven Skitmore
  5522. Mr Parker Forbes
  5523. Mr Christopher Kennedy
  5524. Mr Don Reid
  5525. Mr Larry Hulcombe
  5526. Mr Gaetano Castiglione
  5527. Mr Bill Armstrong
  5528. Mr Gregory Sciortino
  5529. Mr Tom Kirby
  5530. Mr Thomas Jubb
  5531. Mr David Hall
  5532. Mr Stephan Horn
  5533. MR MARY and PAUL WICKINS
  5534. Mr John NIMMO
  5535. Mr John Pembroke
  5536. Mr Fred Sim
  5537. Mr Anthony Levett
  5538. Mr Lance Kelly
  5539. Mr Geoff Morrissey
  5540. Mr Paul Robinson
  5541. Mr Bruce Bowmaker
  5542. Mr Frederick Hamden
  5543. Mr Brian Peacock
  5544. Mr Rodger Smith
  5545. Mr Stephen Hall
  5546. Mr Gabriel Crossan
  5547. Mr Warren Russ
  5548. Mr Robert Darlington
  5549. Mr Daniel Michaud
  5550. Mr John Nucifora
  5551. Mr Liam Davison
  5552. Mr Alan George
  5553. Mr Tony Boyle
  5554. Mr Fred Davies
  5555. Mr Peter Corkran
  5556. Mr Hans Paas
  5557. Mr Richard Buchhorn
  5558. mr william bugden
  5559. Mr James Depiazzi
  5560. Mr Clyde Sloan
  5561. Mr Peter Fitzgerald
  5562. Mr Bill Coomblas
  5563. Mr John Hall
  5564. Mr Tom Mitchell
  5565. Mr Wallis Anderson
  5566. mr Laurence Walsh
  5567. Mr Jacques Rohen
  5568. Mr John Missen
  5569. Mr Sweis Meijers
  5570. Mr JOHN CHESWORTH
  5571. Mr Peter Meury
  5572. Mr Adam Skupien
  5573. Mr Tony Willis
  5574. Mr Rod Kenney
  5575. Mr Kieran Hogan
  5576. Mr Werner Juestel
  5577. Mr Spiros Sahinis
  5578. Mr John Padernia
  5579. Mr Richard Maning
  5580. Mr Paul Coghlan
  5581. Mr Don Ratcliffe
  5582. Mr Adrian Cooke
  5583. Mr Gabrijel David
  5584. Mr Philip West
  5585. Mr Bob Tuckett
  5586. MR Mark Rennardson
  5587. Mr Rex Alfie Lee
  5588. Mr James Davidson
  5589. Mr James Lanyon
  5590. Mr Brody Smith
  5591. Mr Carl Parkinson
  5592. mr simon james
  5593. Mr Malcolm Shackleton
  5594. Mr Tom
  5595. Mr Llywellyn O'Brien
  5596. Mr John Young
  5597. Mr Paul Westwood
  5598. Mr Bob Elliston
  5599. Mr Peter Trueman
  5600. Mr Neil Lewis
  5601. Mr Neill Butler
  5602. Mr Philip Connor
  5603. Mr Bob Nelson
  5604. Mr Rick Hebblethwaite
  5605. Mr Bernard O'Scanaill
  5606. Mr Michael Brawn
  5607. Mr Vic Weaver
  5608. Mr Tihomir Marsanic
  5609. Mr Joshua Hargrave
  5610. Mr martin naylor
  5611. Mr Mark Humphries
  5612. Mr Michael Regan
  5613. Mr Errol Fernando
  5614. Mr Stephen Muller
  5615. Mr Charles Agnew
  5616. Mr John McGrath
  5617. Mr Andrew Davison
  5618. Mr James McDowell
  5619. Mr Leo boscarini
  5620. Mr Alan Green
  5621. Mr and Mrs Michael and Rilla Oellien
  5622. Douglas O'Reilly
  5623. Edward Reis
  5624. Peter Van Haeff
  5625. Paulus Kruijer
  5626. Brian Teakle
  5627. James Buchanan
  5628. Ian Perry
  5629. Donald Many
  5630. Atilio Garcia-Prieto
  5631. Geof. Carne
  5632. Geof Carne
  5633. Johann P. Egli
  5634. Bernd Rittner
  5635. Frank Winkelmann
  5636. & Mrs. Brian & Margaret Francis.
  5637. & Mrs. Dorothy & Geoff JONES
  5638. Mrs Kathy Vern-Barnett
  5639. Mrs Anastasia Morritt
  5640. Mrs Kylie Newberry
  5641. Mrs Barbara Hamilton
  5642. MRS Joy COnnor
  5643. Mrs Leonie Holmes
  5644. Mrs Catherine Frost
  5645. Mrs Robyn Thompson
  5646. Mrs Angela Dupuche
  5647. Mrs Alison Crook AO
  5648. Mrs Susan Wilcsek
  5649. Mrs Catherine Hill
  5650. mrs carolyn bussey
  5651. Mrs Merlijn Nicholson
  5652. Mrs Gayle McMurray
  5653. Mrs Helena Hyssett
  5654. Mrs Sharon Ellison
  5655. Mrs Kathleen Short
  5656. Mrs Helen Spain
  5657. Mrs Julie Nairn
  5658. Mrs Evelyn Taylor
  5659. Mrs Meg
  5660. Mrs Amanda Holt
  5661. mrs margaret rath
  5662. Mrs Marieka Walsh
  5663. Mrs Dee Hilton
  5664. Mrs Mary Bonavita
  5665. Mrs Joanna van Kool
  5666. Mrs Carole Danby
  5667. Mrs Mary Duckett
  5668. Mrs Ellen Bailey
  5669. Mrs Anne Skitmore
  5670. Mrs Louise Walker
  5671. Mrs Sandra Baker
  5672. Mrs Elizabeth Jepp
  5673. MRS ROWLANDA ORCHISTON
  5674. Mrs Kate Russell
  5675. Mrs Vickii Walker
  5676. Mrs Evelyn Ogilby
  5677. mrs karen lois drinkwater
  5678. Mrs Barbara Matthies
  5679. Mrs Pat Barter
  5680. Mrs Gloria Paddock
  5681. Mrs JUNE DUNSTAN
  5682. Mrs Elizabeth Vitek
  5683. MRs Jodie Deeley
  5684. Mrs Daphne Swan
  5685. Mrs Billie Vlies
  5686. Mrs Joan Crowe
  5687. Mrs Christine Thomas
  5688. Mrs Shirley Gunson
  5689. Mrs Mary Schlegel.
  5690. Mrs Toni Trost
  5691. Mrs Mechthild Broehl-Foster
  5692. Mrs Daphne Loughlin
  5693. Mrs Michelle Donaldson
  5694. mrs Gerda Mjadwesch
  5695. Mrs V hari
  5696. Mrs Judith Bunney
  5697. Mrs Jenny Powditch
  5698. Mrs Judith Gibbs
  5699. Mrs Isobel Depre
  5700. Mrs Pamela Evans
  5701. Mrs Tarni Wilson
  5702. Mrs Jenny Donougher
  5703. Mrs Melanie Dignam
  5704. Mrs Catherine D'Arcy
  5705. Mrs Kathleen Bowskill
  5706. Mrs Raine Kornfeld
  5707. mrs viv h
  5708. Mrs Petra Ferrier
  5709. Mrs Judy Rees
  5710. Mrs Tina Williams
  5711. mrs julie cowell
  5712. Mrs Frances May
  5713. mrs suzanne mcgrath
  5714. Mrs Judith Capps
  5715. Mrs Maureen Symonds
  5716. Mrs Jennifer Dykes
  5717. Mrs Janice Everingham
  5718. Mrs Deanne Hastings
  5719. Mrs Margaret Ker
  5720. Mrs Andrea de Carvalho
  5721. mrs Marilyn Carter
  5722. Mrs Anne McIntyre
  5723. Mrs Patricia Murnane
  5724. Mrs Louise Sorensen
  5725. Mrs Jeannine Hagger
  5726. Mrs Christine Morgan
  5727. Mrs Sue Clayton
  5728. Mrs Dani Smith
  5729. Mrs Ros Stiles
  5730. Mrs Patricia Glasgow
  5731. Mrs Janette Fernando
  5732. Mrs Annette McKenna
  5733. mrs marianna reid
  5734. Mrs Ruth Haig
  5735. Mrs Margaret Hill
  5736. Mrs Lyn Norris
  5737. Mrs Lesley Foy
  5738. Mrs Rosemary Miles
  5739. Mrs Josephine Cummins
  5740. Mrs Julie Conlon
  5741. Mrs Jeanette Watson
  5742. Mrs Lelarn Grenfell
  5743. MRS DEBORAH LYNCH
  5744. Mrs Patricia SPANNAGLE
  5745. Mrs Bernadette Goulding
  5746. Mrs Joanne Blissenden
  5747. Mrs Barbara Triantafilis
  5748. Mrs Jennifer Gunn
  5749. Mrs Audrey Aspeling
  5750. Mrs Lynne Dacey
  5751. Mrs Shirley Hurley
  5752. Mrs Lisa Viti
  5753. Mrs Eveline Tindale
  5754. mrs rosemary porter
  5755. Mrs Doyle
  5756. Mrs Parricia Grahsl
  5757. Mrs Judith Lane
  5758. Mrs Shirley Pearce
  5759. mrs Anne Monk
  5760. Mrs Patricia Lilleyman
  5761. Mrs Dee Hilton
  5762. Mrs Helen Kosky
  5763. Mrs Lynn Mason
  5764. Mrs Vera Wasowski
  5765. Mrs Elaine Beavon
  5766. Mrs Bernadette Sanders
  5767. Mrs Dorothy Hart
  5768. Mrs Jan Keentok
  5769. MRS jimeal ekanayake
  5770. Mrs Patricia Porthouse
  5771. Mrs Joanna Elliott
  5772. Mrs Patricia Gemmell
  5773. Mrs Mary Morrissey
  5774. Mrs Haig
  5775. Mrs Grace Baldwin
  5776. Mrs Jane Beattie
  5777. Mrs Monica Green
  5778. Mrs Mavis Mair
  5779. Mrs Anne Beal
  5780. Mrs Mary Murphy
  5781. Mrs Sandra Baker
  5782. Mrs elizabeth hatcliffe
  5783. Mrs Lurlene Ebborn
  5784. Mrs Margaret Scown
  5785. Mrs Julie Nankervis
  5786. Mrs PATRICIA CAMPBELL
  5787. Mrs Catherine Diekman
  5788. Mrs Judith Maning
  5789. Mrs Christine Thomas
  5790. Mrs Lyn Serventy
  5791. Mrs Jacinta Griffin
  5792. Mrs Jennifer Edwards
  5793. Mrs Lesley F
  5794. Mrs Kate Bennett
  5795. Mrs Laurel Ellis
  5796. Mrs Cheryle King
  5797. Mrs Cath McCabe
  5798. Mrs Jane Reid
  5799. Mrs Janet Glaspole
  5800. Mrs Romey Stubbs
  5801. Mrs Gwaine Denniss
  5802. Mrs Diane Fernando
  5803. Mrs Maurine Iakovidis
  5804. Mrs Cath McDonald
  5805. MRS MARILYN THOMAS
  5806. MRS ALMA CAMERON
  5807. Mrs Susan Bentley
  5808. Mrs Rita Messenger
  5809. Mrs Dianne Reidy
  5810. Mrs Helen Miguel
  5811. Mrs Mary Winkler
  5812. Mrs Helen de Jong
  5813. Mrs Catherine Modini
  5814. Mrs Leisa Whyte
  5815. Mrs Valerie Kennedy
  5816. Mrs Helen Chuawiwat
  5817. Mrs Nolene Wimmer
  5818. Mrs Rilla Oellien
  5819. Mrs Margaret O'Donnell
  5820. Eva Stern
  5821. Lynette Henderson
  5822. Carol Rittner
  5823. Ms Jeanette Simpson
  5824. Ms Leigh Taylor
  5825. Ms Jane Peart
  5826. Ms Anna Nolan
  5827. Ms Kerry O'Meara
  5828. MS Barbara Gaudry
  5829. Ms Renee Gavin
  5830. Ms Julie Danser
  5831. ms Jen Edgar
  5832. Ms Tracey Burnett
  5833. Ms Blanche Verlie
  5834. Ms Amanda Nicholas
  5835. Ms Naomi Abbott
  5836. Ms Carol Honey
  5837. Ms Glenys Jackson
  5838. Ms Joanne Preece
  5839. Ms Marian Trenerry
  5840. Ms julie moffat
  5841. Ms Mary Louise Tucker
  5842. Ms Jennifer Christie
  5843. Ms Terri Warner
  5844. Ms Leanne Ardossi
  5845. Ms Sue Walden
  5846. ms Nicci rossel
  5847. Ms Navaya Ellis
  5848. Ms Linda Thomas
  5849. Ms Katrina Hall
  5850. Ms Hall
  5851. Ms Robyn Morgan
  5852. Ms Philippa Rayner
  5853. Ms Diz McKinnon
  5854. Ms Margaret Rich
  5855. Ms Penny Vlies
  5856. Ms Taunese Aplen
  5857. Ms Carole McLean
  5858. Ms Helen Woodford
  5859. Ms Mary Brown
  5860. Ms Marie Goonan
  5861. Ms Catherine Price
  5862. Ms Donna Dean
  5863. Ms Maureen Angela McDonagh
  5864. Ms Mirjana Durovic
  5865. Ms May Smith
  5866. Ms Rosemary Girvin
  5867. Ms Odette Lakatos
  5868. ms Helen Weight
  5869. Ms Elizabeth Cox
  5870. Ms Sue Morris
  5871. Ms Juliette Norwood
  5872. Ms Valerie Weier
  5873. Ms Barbara Helsby
  5874. Ms Karen Boyd
  5875. Ms Shirley Foster
  5876. ms sucy varughese
  5877. Ms Michele Purcell
  5878. Ms Sue Nybo
  5879. Ms Nicole Crespo
  5880. Ms Gerardine Grace
  5881. Ms Deidre Doherty
  5882. Ms Gael Kennedy
  5883. Ms Nicole Mobilia
  5884. Ms Kathleen Ryan
  5885. Ms Jo Hart
  5886. ms lucia werner
  5887. Ms Ariel Ries
  5888. Ms Irene Goldwasser
  5889. Ms Joanne Mills
  5890. Ms Victoria Shannon
  5891. Ms Lesley Innes
  5892. Ms Susan James
  5893. Ms Teresa Stone
  5894. ms Denise Christensen
  5895. Ms Judy Kenny
  5896. Ms Julia Famlonga
  5897. Ms Julia Rose
  5898. Ms Kathy Jarrett
  5899. Ms Kathy Smith
  5900. Ms Anne Bowden
  5901. Ms Sue Goodman
  5902. Ms Patricia Earnshaw
  5903. Ms Trish McMahon
  5904. Ms Jacinta Connell
  5905. Ms Michelle Destefano
  5906. ms ruth leahy
  5907. Ms Mary-Anne Forde
  5908. Ms Patricia Bugeja
  5909. Ms Elizabeth Shaw
  5910. Ms Michele Davis
  5911. Ms Julie M
  5912. Ms Nicole Hart
  5913. Ms Barbara Dunn
  5914. Ms Karen Clulow
  5915. Ms Carmel Dwan
  5916. Ms Maree Sulter
  5917. Ms Juli Roberts
  5918. Ms Rita Mcdonald
  5919. Ms Helen Stone
  5920. Ms Pamela Metcalf
  5921. Ms M Morton
  5922. Ms Barbara Newman
  5923. Ms Michele Davis
  5924. Ms Tania White
  5925. Ms Audrey Hadley
  5926. ms marigold hayler
  5927. Ms Barbara Rokesky
  5928. Ms Catherine Petersen
  5929. ms Anne Doran
  5930. Ms Therese Young
  5931. Ms Janet Campbell
  5932. Ms Judy Witney
  5933. Ms Jennifer Taylor
  5934. Ms Pamela Edwards
  5935. Ms Patricia Saviel
  5936. Ms Diane Davies
  5937. ms Frances Watson
  5938. Ms Lyn Beames
  5939. Ms wendy slee
  5940. Ms Kathleen Burns
  5941. Ms Robyn Youlten
  5942. Ms Reena Griffin
  5943. Ms Maureen Swords
  5944. Ms Elizabeth Prince
  5945. Ms Bernice L Murphy
  5946. Ms Michelle Facchini
  5947. Ms Kathleen Hewett
  5948. Ms Patricia Underwood
  5949. Ms Diane Gabb
  5950. ms Joan Doyle
  5951. Ms Vivienne Jackson
  5952. Ms Surinder Kaur
  5953. Ms Pru Jarrah
  5954. Ms Sarah Neal
  5955. Ms Justine Doherty
  5956. Ms Christine Tapsell
  5957. ms Carole Perry
  5958. Ms Bev Hackett
  5959. Ms Patricia Lovelock
  5960. Ms Christine Gunst
  5961. Ms Danielle Duffield
  5962. Ms Leonie Brien
  5963. Ms Katrina Hergstrom
  5964. Ms Philippa King
  5965. Ms Carolyn Chandler
  5966. Ms Gwen Gorman
  5967. ms Maddy Butler
  5968. Ms Jennifer Nash
  5969. Ms W Robin Anderson
  5970. Ms Gwendoline Wijenberg
  5971. Ms Susan Ring
  5972. Ms Clare Johnstone
  5973. Ms Cherie Juhasz
  5974. Ms Susan Mountford
  5975. ms rosemary hansen
  5976. Ms Margaret Wills
  5977. Ms Anne Bowron
  5978. Ms karen mcbride
  5979. Ms Larissa Clifford
  5980. Ms Sue Jackson
  5981. Ms Alannah Jensen
  5982. Ms Theresa Martin
  5983. Ms Barbara Axten
  5984. Ms Monica Bois
  5985. Ms Anne Byrne
  5986. Ms Jane Duffield
  5987. Ms Jeannine Hedley
  5988. Ms Kerry Barnes
  5989. Ms Terry Georgeson
  5990. Ms Denise Hammill
  5991. Ms Catherine Connelly
  5992. MS judith townsend-stahre
  5993. Ms Tarja Martin
  5994. Ms Catherine Jacka
  5995. Ms Peg Westcott
  5996. ms Andrea Daugherty
  5997. Ms Marcia Southwell
  5998. Ms Cheryl Barry
  5999. Ms Dianne Reynolds
  6000. Ms Helen Anderson
  6001. Ms Tamsyn Caruso
  6002. Ms Bridget Carr
  6003. Ms Tracy Fill
  6004. Ms Veronica Garnier
  6005. Ms Helen Iliadis
  6006. Ms Kim Salisbury
  6007. Ms Zhi Yan
  6008. Ms Rachel Close
  6009. Ms Renee Blight
  6010. Ms Taya Nielsen
  6011. Ms Mary MacNaught
  6012. Ms Liz O'Neill
  6013. Ms Barbara O'Neill
  6014. Ms Morag Williams
  6015. Ms Margaret Wills
  6016. Ms Natasha Graham
  6017. Ms Susan Gerrard
  6018. Ms C R Connolly
  6019. Ms Adele Scott
  6020. Ms Helen Martineau
  6021. ms penny penson
  6022. Ms Lisa Partridge
  6023. Ms Honour Leigh
  6024. Ms Debbie Green
  6025. Ms Georgette Allen
  6026. Ms Noelene Keogh
  6027. Ms Elizabeth Morgan
  6028. Ms robyn vollweiler
  6029. ms Yvonne Baker
  6030. Ms Robyn Burfurd
  6031. Ms Sue McCarthy
  6032. Ms Kerry Best
  6033. Ms Gina Roberts
  6034. Ms Jenell Rosolen
  6035. Ms Joanna Bowan
  6036. Ms Karin Hannah
  6037. Ms Sue McCarthy
  6038. Ms Sarah du Preez
  6039. ms christine jones
  6040. Ms Rosemary Allen
  6041. Ms Terese McHugh
  6042. Ms Beverley Garlick
  6043. Ms Suzanna Szabo
  6044. Ms Chris Hemsworth
  6045. Ms Maureen Angela McDonagh
  6046. Ms Antje Struthmann
  6047. Ms Sarah Martin
  6048. Ms Kathryn Reardon
  6049. Ms Denyse Strantzen
  6050. Ms Tania Fraillon
  6051. Ms Evvalynn Vanderpoel
  6052. Ms Judy Chapman
  6053. Ms Moira Suhr
  6054. Ms Maree Curry
  6055. Ms Elizabeth Duffy
  6056. Ms Sue
  6057. Ms Jenny Forster
  6058. Ms Metaxia Tsoukatos
  6059. Ms Vivienne Campion
  6060. Ms Catherine Joseph
  6061. Ms Susan Blackburn
  6062. Ms Barbara Rankmore
  6063. Ms Anna Murphy
  6064. Ms Doon Oxford
  6065. Ms Sharon Tiley
  6066. Ms Carol Muir
  6067. Ms Megan Prendergast
  6068. ms Leonie Loch
  6069. Ms Lucia Canuto
  6070. Ms Elizabeth Livanos
  6071. Ms Joan Dugdale
  6072. Ms Sarah Buchanan
  6073. Ms Marion Robertson
  6074. Ms Alison Langmead
  6075. Ms Elizabeth Craven
  6076. Ms Mido Kim
  6077. Ms Kerry Barnes
  6078. Ms Susan Jameson
  6079. Helen Hoffman
  6080. Naomi Morris
  6081. Samantha Hill
  6082. Sylvia Patcas
  6083. Tegan Dennehy
  6084. Mx Margaret Hilder
  6085. Prof Keith Murray
  6086. Prof Joseph Lai
  6087. Professor Calvin Rose
  6088. Professor Peter Aubusson
  6089. Professor Verity Burgmann
  6090. Professr Brian Hill
  6091. Rebecca Zuesse
  6092. Astrid Reinke
  6093. Rev John Swann
  6094. Rev Paul Devitt
  6095. Rev James Erskine
  6096. Rev James Houston OAM
  6097. Rev Jim Erskine
  6098. Rev Alan Baker
  6099. Rev John Swann OAM
  6100. Roger Keyes
  6101. Robyn Evans
  6102. rosemary toogood
  6103. lawrence toogood
  6104. Hilda Williams
  6105. Tony Stanton
  6106. Shohreh Entesari
  6107. JACINTA SHERIDAN
  6108. Skye Eagles
  6109. sp Shashi Prakash
  6110. Sr Helen Nolen
  6111. Sr Mary Kavanagh
  6112. Sr Mary Kavanagh
  6113. Sr Ruth O'Dwyer
  6114. Sr Ruth odwyer
  6115. Susan Grout
  6116. Terry Butterworth
  6117. The Rev Neville Collins
  6118. Helen Wynyard
  6119. Ching Tan
  6120. Sara Cook
  6121. Nancy Pallin
  6122. Greg Ulfan
  6123. Emma Bartram
  6124. Andrea Dodo-Balu
  6125. Peter Heaading
  6126. Rowena Ferris
  6127. Kate Boyd
  6128. John Williams
  6129. Joanne Ludlow
  6130. Sue Gould
  6131. Susie Hooper
  6132. Adam Stekovic
  6133. Julia Reid
  6134. Thoraiya Dyer
  6135. Nicky Woodburn
  6136. Gillian Cosgrove
  6137. Carolyn Minchin
  6138. Nicole Endacott
  6139. Pip Griffin
  6140. Meredith Butler
  6141. Mel Carron
  6142. Jennifer Bates
  6143. jeny calway
  6144. Jeannette Walsh
  6145. Mary Muriata
  6146. Michael Fridman
  6147. Marija Vojdanoska
  6148. Tara Willoughby
  6149. Belinda Volkov
  6150. Margaret McHarg
  6151. martin butler
  6152. Aimee Crouch
  6153. Tim Murray
  6154. Petra Hansen
  6155. Nick Martin
  6156. Geoff Mether
  6157. Jennifer Nguyen
  6158. Madeleine Spain
  6159. Max Gregory
  6160. Brad Smith
  6161. Marilyn Parker
  6162. john mullen
  6163. brian Hann
  6164. Susan Cairns
  6165. Jim Cootes
  6166. Patrick O'Shea
  6167. Peter Karasavas
  6168. Clive Winter
  6169. Jodie Fitzgerald
  6170. Brian Springett
  6171. Marcus Percy
  6172. Noelle Johnston
  6173. John Peacock
  6174. nabih mannah
  6175. Marian & Ken Miller
  6176. Kristin Stempf de Vargas
  6177. Peter Gilfedder
  6178. Luke Hide
  6179. Michael Hedges
  6180. Heather Mckeon
  6181. Alan Simpson
  6182. Joy Hunter
  6183. Claire
  6184. Jennifer Taylor
  6185. Anne White
  6186. Bruce Kembrey
  6187. margery clark
  6188. Susan Reardon
  6189. Ann McCoy
  6190. Jesse MacKinnon
  6191. Jamie Payne
  6192. Margherita Gregory
  6193. Kyla Ross
  6194. Helen Till
  6195. Ruth Green
  6196. David Bullard
  6197. Tania Garrand
  6198. leo kane
  6199. Janette Will
  6200. Jenny Kendall
  6201. Jo Thompson
  6202. Yvonne Twining
  6203. Edith Steele
  6204. Laraine Redman
  6205. Linda Hol
  6206. Ms Susan Lopez
  6207. Marina Dias
  6208. David Volk
  6209. Gai Taylor
  6210. Joan Ruggiero
  6211. Andrew Boon
  6212. 7Paul Fogarty
  6213. Remo Carnevale
  6214. RUTH ADAIR
  6215. Joseph Castley
  6216. Elizabeth Rice
  6217. Vimal Prasad
  6218. Ray Lowe
  6219. Ian Harvey
  6220. Sally Bright
  6221. Phil Loughhead
  6222. Charmaine Crowe
  6223. Glenn Bourne
  6224. Gael Robinson
  6225. Kevin O'Loughlin
  6226. Paul & Andrea McLaughlin
  6227. Helen Mcintyre
  6228. Kathryn Murray
  6229. Sarah Issa
  6230. Bob Morgan
  6231. Monica Love
  6232. Robyn Kinnes
  6233. Giovanna Vizzari
  6234. Philip Dunlop
  6235. Marjorie Dunlop
  6236. beattie kostera
  6237. Robert Bennett
  6238. Michael Porteus
  6239. Alice Cairns
  6240. Ruth Watson
  6241. mark anderson
  6242. Janice Flint
  6243. Carmel Giles
  6244. Pat Carter
  6245. Tanya Brodie
  6246. Paula Knight
  6247. Cathy Olds
  6248. Nicklaus Mahony
  6249. Carol James
  6250. David Curtin
  6251. Kerry Owen-Holmes
  6252. Steve Laws
  6253. Kimiko Grayson
  6254. Michael Creswick
  6255. Patrick Barrie
  6256. Martin Thrower
  6257. Jeff Taylor
  6258. Michael Blackall
  6259. Stephen Segrave
  6260. Gabrielle Morrison
  6261. Shel Crow
  6262. Jenna Jackson
  6263. Paula Young
  6264. Antony Jurlina
  6265. Helen Bird
  6266. Sheryn Roberts
  6267. Tom Mackie
  6268. Kiarra Smalle
  6269. c b
  6270. Oliver Reddaway
  6271. Rob Leslie
  6272. Trevor Schaefer
  6273. David Bunn
  6274. Tracey Bourke
  6275. Steve Pike
  6276. Rachel Lehman
  6277. Helene Augustine
  6278. Jacinta Thatcher
  6279. Anne Gibbins
  6280. Mary Leslie
  6281. Elizabeth Connor
  6282. Denis Kleinj
  6283. Harry Dam
  6284. Nancy Jacobs
  6285. Christine McKenna
  6286. Martin Ndung'u
  6287. Linda Hollingsworth
  6288. Peter Saunders
  6289. Pamela Reeves
  6290. Paul
  6291. John DAY
  6292. Nick King
  6293. Aurora Hill
  6294. Jan Blomfield
  6295. Subramaniam Sivasubramaniam
  6296. David Spillane
  6297. Adam Bunny
  6298. Tracey O'Brien
  6299. Peter Riordan
  6300. Karen Hudson
  6301. Cameron Fisher
  6302. Tori Clough
  6303. Maria Zettl
  6304. Gai Trickey
  6305. Maureen Austin
  6306. Barry Dickson
  6307. Lesley Innes
  6308. Maree Stewart
  6309. David Officer
  6310. Glenda Cloughley
  6311. Peter Griffin
  6312. Karalyn Church
  6313. Mark Judge
  6314. Philomena Iddon
  6315. Colleen Foley
  6316. Kimberley Crofts
  6317. Janine Jones
  6318. Christy Van der rude not
  6319. Maurie Lang
  6320. Virginia Warwick
  6321. Susan Wason
  6322. Richard Tuckwell
  6323. Edna Byrne
  6324. Helen Woodriff
  6325. Debbie Lee
  6326. Esther Watson
  6327. Justine Langford
  6328. JANICE OLDS
  6329. elaine herold
  6330. helen marfy
  6331. Lyn Jones
  6332. Tina O'Sullivan
  6333. Br Geoff Seaman
  6334. Cr Maggie May
  6335. Dr Rod Street
  6336. Dr Kay Cook
  6337. Dr Amanda Lourie
  6338. Dr Jacqueline Williams
  6339. Dr Elisabeth Preston
  6340. Dr Amelia Simpson
  6341. Dr Roberta Bencini
  6342. Dr Ann Morgan
  6343. Dr Freya Higgins-Desbiolles
  6344. DR JOH WURST
  6345. Dr Christopher Fernando
  6346. dr rosemary lee
  6347. Dr John Rafferty
  6348. Dr Marelle Harisun
  6349. Dr David Ness
  6350. DR S JOH WURST
  6351. DR Carmel Abrahams
  6352. AMARJIT KAUR
  6353. Emeritus Professor Don Thomson
  6354. Fr Richard Rutkauskas
  6355. Jessica Ledieu
  6356. Joseph Scarf
  6357. Meagan O'Grady
  6358. Miss Belinda Maxwell
  6359. Miss Megan Bell
  6360. Mr Harry van Moorst
  6361. Mr Terence O'Neill
  6362. Mr Derek Worden
  6363. Mr Peter Townsend
  6364. Mr Joseph Tabone
  6365. Mr Damien Keady
  6366. Mr Alexius Dignam
  6367. Mr Terry Johnson
  6368. MR JOHN CAIRNS
  6369. Mr Roger Harper
  6370. Mr Jean-Paul Wallace
  6371. Mr dale Rahmanovic
  6372. MR Max Nicholls
  6373. Mr Christopher Breen
  6374. Mr` Chad Trudgett
  6375. Mrs Nicola Armstrong
  6376. Mrs Maria Jensen
  6377. Mrs Leanne Smith
  6378. Mrs Lynn Mason
  6379. Mrs Bernadette Mullaney
  6380. Mrs Sheila Shannon
  6381. Mrs Stephanie Spiller
  6382. Mrs Marguerit Lewis
  6383. Mrs Julie Farmer
  6384. Mrs Robyn Scarf
  6385. Mrs Kristy Ellis
  6386. Mrs Jackie Batten
  6387. Mrs Pauline Merefield
  6388. MRS Louise Zavone
  6389. Mrs Sam Mont
  6390. Mrs Denise Lombardo
  6391. Mrs Jenifer Byrne
  6392. Mrs Judy Gustus
  6393. ms Trischia Ritchie
  6394. Ms Fern Hunter
  6395. Ms Philippa Pryor
  6396. Ms Rachael Moore
  6397. Ms Denise Sadique
  6398. Ms Tina Georgitsis
  6399. Ms Shirley Molloy
  6400. Ms Margaret McGrath
  6401. Ms Janet Taylor
  6402. Ms Angela McCarthy
  6403. Ms Andrea Dean
  6404. ms pam baragwanath
  6405. Ms Susan Lopez
  6406. Ms Sara Valentino
  6407. Ms Geneva Jesse
  6408. Ms Rachael Clifford
  6409. Ms Maryrose Dennehy
  6410. Ms Lynda Andrews
  6411. Ms Jacinta Bright
  6412. Ms Đenice Bourke
  6413. ms maia lyn
  6414. Ms Liz Quinn
  6415. MS Janine Sala
  6416. Ms Christine Hay
  6417. Ms Gillian Joiner
  6418. Ms kerryanne ansari
  6419. Ms Mary Mcauliffe
  6420. Ms Mary Amohanga
  6421. Ms Felicity Cahill
  6422. Ms Helen Clarke
  6423. Ms Lavinia O'Belhans
  6424. Ms Robyn Conlan
  6425. Prof Marie Emmitt
  6426. Professor Gregory Tannock
  6427. Professor Baljit Sidhu
  6428. Professor Ric Day
  6429. Professor Emeritus Trevor Parmenter
  6430. Rev James Houston
  6431. Rev'd Andrea Maslin
  6432. Sr Mary McFadden
  6433. Walter Dethlefs
  6434. Julia Carpenter
  6435. Susheela Peres da Costa
  6436. Susan Tuck
  6437. martin butler
  6438. Alison Gore
  6439. Julia Bianchi
  6440. Joanne Molloy
  6441. Steven Novak
  6442. clary verbunt
  6443. Michael Wasiliev
  6444. Tom Pommerel
  6445. Lily Crichton
  6446. Julia Barnes
  6447. Carudaya Carter
  6448. Robert Stockham
  6449. Stella Jones
  6450. Catherine Garner
  6451. Aruna Manandhar
  6452. Pamela Molony
  6453. Keomi Braun
  6454. Helen Rafferty
  6455. Cathy Haakmeester
  6456. Michelle Twigger
  6457. Philip Malone
  6458. Patrick Small
  6459. CM christian medina
  6460. Dr Elisabeth Wilson
  6461. andrew pinnow
  6462. M/S ANNE McCOY AM
  6463. Miss Monique Harvey
  6464. Miss Sofia Rita Belmonnte
  6465. Mr Michael Foley
  6466. Mr Peter Stewart
  6467. Mr Jesse Size
  6468. Mr Jeffrey Graham
  6469. Mr David Quigley
  6470. Mr RON DALY
  6471. Mr Les Parker
  6472. Mr Michael Mildenhall
  6473. Mr Ben Stafford
  6474. Mr Robert Honeybrook
  6475. mr Rick
  6476. Mr Alan Druhan
  6477. Mr Harold Medd
  6478. Mr Michael Hayes
  6479. Mr Mifsud
  6480. Mr Ray Harding
  6481. Mr Patrick Devlin
  6482. mr Shulver
  6483. mr george Vaubel l
  6484. Mrs Dawn Sullivan
  6485. Mrs Chelsea Size
  6486. Mrs Jenny Stewart
  6487. Mrs Anne Scanlon
  6488. Mrs Marita Egan
  6489. Mrs Jacqueline Turnbull
  6490. Mrs Evelyn Ogilby
  6491. Ms Moira O'Brien-Smith
  6492. Ms Jenny Stewart
  6493. Ms Susan Wald
  6494. Ms Jacqui Garland
  6495. Ms Wendy Mahon
  6496. Ms Pamm Brittain
  6497. Ms Deidre Rubenstein
  6498. Ms Stephanie Schirmer
  6499. Ms Shandy Arlidge
  6500. Ms Colleen Mitrow
  6501. Ms Margaret Ruskin
  6502. pasu pasupathy
  6503. Shirley Brown
  6504. Janine Jones
  6505. Javara Nova
  6506. john sot
  6507. Eric Yuen
  6508. Caroline Harrold
  6509. Brian Quinn
  6510. Rick Shulver
  6511. David Shaw
  6512. Robyn Robins
  6513. Georgina Zyka
  6514. Carlos Villamar
  6515. francesca niranjan
  6516. alan purves
  6517. Mr Stephen Evans
  6518. Colin Hesketh
  6519. Branka Doncevska
  6520. robert waller
  6521. Kandice Harkin
  6522. carol lange
  6523. Clive Ross
  6524. Peta Audet
  6525. John Lopez
  6526. Will Wood
  6527. NSW Reconciliation Council
  6528. Maryanne McWhinney
  6529. Marina Morton
  6530. Jo Thompson, Jo Thompson Consulting
  6531. Mrs Renee Gooessens
  6532. Jack Garlick
  6533. A/P June Wangmann
  6534. Assoc Professor Barbara Baird
  6535. Associate Professor Jane Mills
  6536. Martin Thrower
  6537. Beth Wright
  6538. BM Benjamin Marett
  6539. Dr Ingrid Wijeyewardene
  6540. Dr Sean McNelis
  6541. Dr Tamasin Ramsay
  6542. Dr Jasmine Dillon
  6543. Dr Julia Anaf
  6544. Dr Ulrike Wurth
  6545. Dr Eddie Paterson
  6546. Dr Jane Wangmann
  6547. Dr Liana Leach
  6548. Dr Teresa Wozniak
  6549. Dr Peter Goldschmidt
  6550. Dr Anu Mundkur
  6551. Dr Elisabeth Hanscombe
  6552. Dr Anna Szorenyi
  6553. Dr Naren Morris
  6554. Dr Brian Lindsay
  6555. Dr Alison Cottrell
  6556. Dr Jill Golden
  6557. Dr Lindy Orthia
  6558. Dr Robert Vickery
  6559. Dr Claire Hooker
  6560. Dr Joseph McDowall
  6561. Dr Bryan Keon-Cohen AM QC
  6562. Dr Veronica Lawson
  6563. Dr Noel Preston
  6564. Dr Michael Furtado
  6565. Dr Alison Mitchell
  6566. Dr amanda young
  6567. Dr Leigh Dayton
  6568. Dr Jessica Davis
  6569. Dr Maria Brandl
  6570. Dr Rob Passey
  6571. Dr Ben Bartlett
  6572. Dr Nina Burridge
  6573. Dr Sue Olney
  6574. Dr Ian Price
  6575. Dr Brett Montgomery
  6576. Dr pauline manley
  6577. Dr dale christiansen
  6578. Dr Oscar Schwartz
  6579. Dr Kate Johnston
  6580. Dr Nicholas McLernon
  6581. Dr Andrew Turk
  6582. Dr Luke McNamara
  6583. Dr Caroline Wake
  6584. Dr Anthony Hopkins
  6585. Dr Roger Averill
  6586. Dr Margaret Beavis
  6587. Dr Hedda Ransan-Cooper
  6588. Dr Tim Dymond
  6589. Dr Lara Stevens
  6590. Dr Danielle Navarro
  6591. DR Kathleen Ralston
  6592. Dr Elizabeth Short
  6593. Dr Ihab Shalbak
  6594. Dr Kim Huynh
  6595. Dr Elizabeth Hills
  6596. Dr Darrell Lewis
  6597. Dr Rae Dufty-Jones
  6598. Dr Margaret C Sharpe
  6599. Dr Jay Arthut
  6600. Dr Sybil Nolan
  6601. Dr Rob Townsend
  6602. Carolien van Ham
  6603. Emeritus Professor John Ingleson
  6604. Emeritus Professor John Bailey
  6605. Emeritus Professor Michael Bittman
  6606. Emeritus Professor Bev Thiele
  6607. Fr John Harte
  6608. Elizabeth Wilson
  6609. Maude Smith
  6610. Miss Monique Hurley
  6611. Miss Anne Kennedy
  6612. Miss Marie Hodgson
  6613. Miss Georgina Wiber
  6614. Miss Amy Freeman
  6615. Miss Kaye Greenleaf
  6616. Miss Millicent Sirianni
  6617. Miss Rebecca Cook
  6618. miss lee griffin
  6619. Miss Catherine McAleer
  6620. Miss Sharman Backhouse
  6621. Miss Stephanie Dowell
  6622. Miss Alexandra Keen
  6623. Miss Madison Connors
  6624. Miss Rebecca McKeough
  6625. Mr Michael Symonds
  6626. Mr Kenneth Miller
  6627. Mr Laurence Hall
  6628. Mr Kevin O,sullivan
  6629. Mr Peter Brown
  6630. Mr Jos Beunen
  6631. Mr Frank O'Brien
  6632. mr peter hurley
  6633. Mr Malcolm Rose
  6634. Mr Bernard Mervin
  6635. Mr Matthew Clarke
  6636. Mr Michael Egan
  6637. Mr Eric Miller
  6638. Mr Frank Winkelmann
  6639. Mr Stephen Boylen
  6640. Mr Mathew Bultitude
  6641. Mr Andrew Rolfe
  6642. Mr Philip Scott
  6643. Mr Sean Christie
  6644. Mr Kevin Tilley
  6645. Mr Chris Binks
  6646. Mr Len Horner
  6647. Mr Michael Pearson
  6648. Mr Peter Hatton
  6649. Mr Steve Womersley
  6650. Mr Richard Cook
  6651. Mr Alexander McGillivray
  6652. Mr Nick McInerney
  6653. Mr Daniel Clements
  6654. Mr Rodger Smith
  6655. Mr David Mac Phail
  6656. Mr Jeff Farrar
  6657. Mr Daniel Garcia
  6658. Mr Alan Green
  6659. Mr Steven Judgw
  6660. Mr David Andrews
  6661. Mr Derrick Zabow
  6662. Mr Geordie McNeilly
  6663. Mr Jeffrey Graham
  6664. Mr Erik Berrevoets
  6665. Mr John McMahon
  6666. Mr Robert Stockham
  6667. Mr Mathew Fidge
  6668. Mr patrick attard
  6669. Mr Peter Aarons
  6670. Mr Louka Parry
  6671. Mr Michael Bowden
  6672. Mr Mitchell Bennett
  6673. Mr Gary Potts
  6674. Mr Martin Hadfield
  6675. Mr Peter Kenny
  6676. Mr William Brown
  6677. Mr Tony Crewe
  6678. Mr Greg Kelly
  6679. Mr William Conrick
  6680. Mr Bob Tuckett
  6681. Mr Michael Roggenkamp
  6682. Mr Michael Winer
  6683. Mr Nigel Morgan
  6684. Mr Derek Wilson
  6685. Mr RON DALY
  6686. Mr Frank Eastaughffe
  6687. Mr Mark Cooper
  6688. Mr David Moore
  6689. Mr Andrew Jenkin
  6690. MR PHILIP ARMIR
  6691. Mr Terry Murphy
  6692. Mr Bob Humphries
  6693. Mr Carey Mciver
  6694. Mr Peter Devine
  6695. Mr Dale Murray
  6696. Mr Steven Brown
  6697. Mr Kevin Nelson
  6698. Mr Chris Gardiner
  6699. Mr Dave Pugh
  6700. mr lindsay skelly
  6701. mr Warren Taylor
  6702. Mr Peter Hutchinson
  6703. Mr Andrew Jackomos
  6704. Mr Brent McKenna
  6705. Mr Michael White
  6706. Mr Bob Selinger
  6707. Mr Stephen Grealy
  6708. Mr Gary Hutchison
  6709. Mr James Bonnett
  6710. Mr Alastair Mckeown
  6711. Mr Warren Gardiner
  6712. Mr Timothy Wallis
  6713. Mr Henri Devos
  6714. Mr Ralph Renard
  6715. Mr Tim Lennon
  6716. Mr Andrew Fogarty
  6717. Mr Henk den Hertog
  6718. Mr Paul Clarke
  6719. Mr Robert Salt
  6720. Mr George Thieben
  6721. Mr Michael Penberthy
  6722. Mr Brian Regan
  6723. Mr Grahame Edwards
  6724. Mr Edwin Au
  6725. Mr Craig Semple
  6726. Mr Peter Dobson
  6727. Mr Cameron Jack
  6728. Mr David Morris
  6729. Mr Carl Stevens
  6730. Mr Peter Roumeliotis
  6731. Mr Andrew Bunney
  6732. mr stewart horton
  6733. Mr Gerard Yvanovich
  6734. Mr and Mrs Robert/Ingrid Hindell
  6735. Walter Moreno
  6736. Keith Allen
  6737. Adrian le Gras
  6738. Marcello Serini
  6739. Johannes de Voogd
  6740. Steve Novak
  6741. Frankie Robins
  6742. Mrs Fiona Fowler
  6743. Mrs Melanie Kahn
  6744. Mrs Barbara Matthies
  6745. Mrs Judith Sanchez
  6746. Mrs Lynne Clarke
  6747. Mrs Margaret Phillips
  6748. Mrs Christina Kellow
  6749. Mrs Bernadette Duffy
  6750. Mrs Pamela Furey
  6751. Mrs Wendy Williamson
  6752. Mrs Cherry Jackson
  6753. Mrs Kerry Powell
  6754. Mrs viv h
  6755. Mrs Jennifer Noakes
  6756. Mrs Anne McIntyre
  6757. Mrs Deanna Earp
  6758. Mrs Barbara Ramsay
  6759. Mrs Valerie Donovan
  6760. Mrs Lisa River
  6761. Mrs Monica Green
  6762. Mrs Rebecca Hamilton
  6763. Mrs Christine Wheeler
  6764. Mrs barbara huntley
  6765. Mrs Dawn Currey
  6766. Mrs Shaadeh Khadembashy
  6767. Mrs Michele Beattie
  6768. Mrs Anne Corkill
  6769. Mrs Jill Chambers
  6770. Mrs Nicky Denning
  6771. Mrs Marea Lanki
  6772. Mrs NAOMI Taitoko
  6773. Mrs Lizzie Sampson
  6774. Mrs Jo Powell
  6775. Mrs Vanessa Whiteley
  6776. Mrs Janine Dalgairns
  6777. Mrs Kathleen Wincen
  6778. Mrs Dinah Whitaker
  6779. Mrs Roslyn Daniel
  6780. Mrs Marilyn Goninon
  6781. MRS TRISHA BRINDLEY
  6782. Mrs Sarah Race
  6783. mrs Toni Rhoden
  6784. Mrs ANGELA Moore
  6785. Mrs Wendy Rainbird
  6786. Mrs Anne Holder
  6787. Mrs Jane Fawcett
  6788. Mrs Vickii Walker
  6789. Mrs Veronica Lawler
  6790. Mrs Vicki Israel
  6791. Mrs Rolla El Ali
  6792. Mrs Mary O'Dea
  6793. Mrs Pippa Cotton
  6794. Mrs Ekaterina Mortensen
  6795. mrs imogen kelly
  6796. Mrs Fiorenza Jones
  6797. Mrs Debbie Williams
  6798. Mrs Caryn Batty
  6799. Mrs Annette Peisley
  6800. Mrs Elaine O'
  6801. Mrs Elizabeth Foley
  6802. Mrs Paula Jones-Hunt
  6803. Mrs Kate Walkley
  6804. Mrs Jessica Mclaren
  6805. Mrs Annalisa Wirihana mau
  6806. Mrs Sarah Czarnota
  6807. Mrs Judy Unger
  6808. Mrs Gwenda Anderson
  6809. Mrs Janelle Coleman
  6810. Mrs Roberta Beale
  6811. Mrs Anne Corkill
  6812. Mrs Mary Heard
  6813. Ursula Gilomen
  6814. Ms Asha Benham-Bannon
  6815. Ms Denise Hammill
  6816. Ms Debbie Liu
  6817. ms Margaret Skeel
  6818. Ms Julie Moran
  6819. Ms Leanne Bowden
  6820. Ms Maureen Swords
  6821. MS Caroline Nelson
  6822. Ms Jo Lamont
  6823. Ms Jan Ward
  6824. Ms Nicole McGregor
  6825. Ms Kate Howard
  6826. Ms Juliette Norwood
  6827. Ms Helen Kibbey
  6828. Ms Margaret Opie
  6829. Ms Claire Field
  6830. Ms Patricia Earnshaw
  6831. Ms Cynthia Francis
  6832. ms jan reilly
  6833. Ms Holly Aston
  6834. Ms Lisa Elliott
  6835. Ms Leonie Amerena
  6836. ms Sally Hodson
  6837. Ms Sarah Moles
  6838. Ms Suzanne Blagrove
  6839. Ms Rose Read
  6840. Ms Julia White
  6841. Ms Kathrine Farn
  6842. Ms Mandy Hoskin
  6843. Ms Helen Lawrence
  6844. Ms Julia Mitchell
  6845. Ms Sheryn Roberts
  6846. ms Samantha Beattie
  6847. Ms Julie Couper
  6848. Ms Meg Switzer
  6849. ms pam baragwanath
  6850. Ms Diana Crombie
  6851. Ms Jane Newton
  6852. Ms Roberta Burke
  6853. Ms Mary-Jane Thompson
  6854. Ms Anna Mackiewicz
  6855. Ms Helga Burry
  6856. Ms Jennifer Hoffmann
  6857. Ms Anne Dalton
  6858. Ms Laura Lombardo
  6859. Ms Kate McGain
  6860. Ms Jennifer Taylor
  6861. Ms Ashley Rowland
  6862. Ms Lin Johnston
  6863. Ms Therese Young
  6864. MS Alison McClelland
  6865. Ms Despina Davatzis
  6866. Ms Tina Soumbassis
  6867. Ms Jane Robson
  6868. Ms Jane Touzeau
  6869. Ms Sarita Naidu
  6870. Ms Elizabeth Frt
  6871. Ms Cate Hewitson
  6872. Ms Annette Griffiths
  6873. Ms Natalie Eiser
  6874. ms eileen mcnally
  6875. Ms Susan Wood
  6876. Ms Dorothy Connop
  6877. Ms Gaby Jung
  6878. Ms Amy Nash
  6879. Ms Jacqueline Sherrin
  6880. Ms Gabrielle Holly
  6881. Ms Jenny Forster
  6882. Ms Margaret Scown
  6883. Ms Jenny Smith
  6884. Ms Anni Cameron
  6885. Ms Kathy Rowe
  6886. Ms Rebecca Leed
  6887. Ms Victoria Ball
  6888. Ms Lynette Gelsomino
  6889. Ms Mary De Boer
  6890. Ms Effie Katsaros
  6891. Ms Evelyn Portek
  6892. Ms Rachel Apelt
  6893. Ms Rob O'Connor
  6894. Ms Melanie Jones
  6895. Ms Judith Taylor
  6896. Ms Patricia Nicol
  6897. Ms Angie Dunbavan
  6898. Ms Maree Klemm
  6899. Ms Marilyn J Wise
  6900. Ms Fiona Walkerden
  6901. Ms Deb Walton
  6902. Ms Naomi Goldwater
  6903. Ms Joan Murphy
  6904. Ms Robyn Conlan
  6905. Ms Alison Stewart
  6906. Ms Janet Winding
  6907. Ms Melinda Losh
  6908. Ms Kylie Whitehead
  6909. Ms Marcia Southwell
  6910. Ms rachel andrew
  6911. Ms Janette McLeod
  6912. Ms Prudence Wawn
  6913. Ms Megan Archer
  6914. Ms Louella Freeman
  6915. Ms Elizabeth Conolly
  6916. Ms Teela Reid
  6917. Ms Margaret Byrne
  6918. Ms Maria Gilbert
  6919. Ms Rosalie Dwyer
  6920. Ms Madeleine O'Dea
  6921. Ms Isabell Collins
  6922. Ms Moira Burke
  6923. Ms Sharona Torrens
  6924. Ms Kathryn Lowry
  6925. Ms Robyn Brookes
  6926. Ms Vikki King
  6927. Ms Katy Fleay
  6928. Ms Rachel Hardy
  6929. Ms Miriam Brown
  6930. Ms Nell Thayne
  6931. Ms Annette Doran
  6932. Ms Halina Rubin
  6933. Ms Sharon Draper
  6934. Ms Mari Garcia
  6935. Ms Joanne Alach
  6936. Ms Joanne Devine
  6937. Ms Anne McCrea
  6938. Ms Leah Mann
  6939. Ms Claire Madison
  6940. Ms Meredith Lucy
  6941. MS jennifer pierce
  6942. Ms Sylvia Patcas
  6943. Ms Janine Taranto
  6944. Ms Valerie Tepoer
  6945. Ms Michelle Dunscombe
  6946. Ms Julie McGregor
  6947. Ms Suzanne Cridge
  6948. Ms Amanda Ferguson
  6949. Ms Barbara Dutton
  6950. Ms Maree O'Halloran
  6951. Ms Tracey M
  6952. Ms Rebecca Kopke-Bennett
  6953. Ms Maryann Doolette
  6954. Ms Bronwyn Crosby
  6955. Ms Hilary Kramer
  6956. Ms Lisa Bachelor
  6957. Ms Melinda O'Rourke
  6958. Ms Elizabeth Douglas
  6959. Ms Sarah Easson
  6960. MS Linda Funnell-Milner
  6961. Ms Vivian Harris
  6962. MS WENDY HUGHES
  6963. Ms Patricia Ogilvie
  6964. Ms Antoinette Riley
  6965. Ms Antoinette Riley
  6966. Ms Mary Cusack
  6967. Ms Rori Fararo-Brooks
  6968. MS Elizabeth Evatt
  6969. Ms Leah Barnett
  6970. Ms Tash Morton
  6971. Ms Sophie Joubert
  6972. Ms Teresa Pomar
  6973. Ms Gemma Nicol
  6974. Ms Carol Peterson
  6975. Ms Rebecca Hinchey
  6976. Ms Suzanne Earley
  6977. Ms Ellie Del Cashin
  6978. Ms Barbara Elliott
  6979. Ms Orli Zahava
  6980. Ms Heather Allardyce
  6981. Ms Clancy King
  6982. Ms Nicole Warner
  6983. Ms Vanessa Murdoch
  6984. Ms Lorraine Fisk
  6985. Ms Jessie Czaban
  6986. Ms Bronte Noakes
  6987. Ms Judi Adams
  6988. Ms Tarryn Beardmore
  6989. Ms Laura Barnes
  6990. Ms Sudrishti Reich
  6991. Ms Moira Murray
  6992. Ms Lily Bennion
  6993. Ms Marriann O'Neill
  6994. Ms Lizzie Drew
  6995. Ms Michelle Crozier
  6996. Ms Angela Ryan
  6997. Ms Tanya Hosch
  6998. Ms Tanya Gavin
  6999. Ms Suzanne Plater
  7000. Ms Gwendoline Wijenberg
  7001. Ms Marti Fordyce
  7002. Ms Bronwen Harvey
  7003. Ms Jane Mortiss
  7004. Ms Dianne Nixon
  7005. Ms Emma Blackford
  7006. Ms Amanda Jackson
  7007. MS Audette Exel
  7008. Ms Shirralee Ransley
  7009. Ms Maria Dege
  7010. Ms Narelle Zigenbine
  7011. Ms Jody Cellar
  7012. Ms Janis Koolmatrie
  7013. Ms Shelly McGrath
  7014. Anne Cameron
  7015. Julia Griffin
  7016. Lauren Oliver
  7017. Prof Jill Hunter
  7018. Prof barry hindess
  7019. Prof John Quiggin
  7020. Prof Nicolas Cherbuin
  7021. Prof Prue Vines
  7022. Prof Peter Otto
  7023. Professer Susan Dodds
  7024. Professor Victoria Hattam
  7025. Professor Melissa Haswell
  7026. Professor Andrew Gorman-Murray
  7027. Professor Peter Eckersall
  7028. Rev Paul Perini
  7029. rev Annelie McLaughlin
  7030. Rev Peter Dorfield
  7031. Dr Avril Hannah-Jones
  7032. SC SHAMMA CLARKE
  7033. Barry Page
  7034. sp Shashi Prakash
  7035. Sr Naomi McClements
  7036. Sr Caroline Price
  7037. Sr Maria Bongiorno
  7038. Aruna Manandhar
  7039. Sandra Sorgi
  7040. Candice Kelly
  7041. Peter Chandler
  7042. Brett Houghton
  7043. Matthies
  7044. Brian Fogarty
  7045. Michael Davies
  7046. Maryrose Dennehy
  7047. noelle johnston
  7048. Roslyn Rhodes
  7049. Alison Merridew
  7050. Ria Hamblett
  7051. Jennifer McCartin
  7052. David Biltmore
  7053. Dugald Campbell
  7054. Garth Owen
  7055. C Stannard
  7056. Emily Mulligan
  7057. Teghan Collingwood
  7058. Shane Watt
  7059. Ken Dally
  7060. bob keane
  7061. Yasmin Bull
  7062. Heather Bruer
  7063. Chris Mennie
  7064. Bruce Knobloch
  7065. Jen Calder
  7066. Martin Lockett
  7067. Thomas Isaac
  7068. Radha O'Meara
  7069. Julie U'Ren
  7070. Janet Chisholm
  7071. Jason Cabarrus
  7072. Lyndell Andeson
  7073. Jen Fong
  7074. Michael van Vliet
  7075. Janet McLeod
  7076. Anne White
  7077. Maree Stewart
  7078. Carol Christie
  7079. Jocelyn Condon
  7080. Brian Norman
  7081. Fiona Proudfoot
  7082. Lindie Ward
  7083. Karen Grace
  7084. Linley Walker
  7085. jack morris
  7086. Susan Gair
  7087. Patricia Delaney
  7088. Bernadette Brady
  7089. Helen Hale
  7090. Kate McDonald
  7091. Renee Martin
  7092. Eryl Morgan
  7093. Jane Bate
  7094. Cesar Roberti
  7095. Karen GRaham
  7096. Sandy Ross
  7097. Bobbie Cameron
  7098. Sharyn Coleman
  7099. Peta Severn
  7100. Damian O'Keefe
  7101. Alexandra Fraser
  7102. Terrie Gardner
  7103. Jo Errey
  7104. Elizabeth Searls
  7105. Penelope Colman
  7106. David Paul
  7107. Greg Tasker
  7108. Elise Muuri
  7109. Meg Backhouse
  7110. dave Black
  7111. Julie Barrow
  7112. Carolyn Wright
  7113. Cass ROCHELLE
  7114. Lathalia Song
  7115. Margaret Gunn
  7116. Finola Laughren
  7117. Karen Banfield
  7118. Allison Glover
  7119. Amanda Walsh
  7120. Conrad Henley-Calvert
  7121. Ruth Donmall
  7122. Cath Bourke
  7123. Bryce New
  7124. KAren Page
  7125. Annette Schuetz
  7126. Harriet Mantell
  7127. Kristin O'Connell
  7128. Daryl Gibson
  7129. Lucinda McKay
  7130. Keren Cox-Witton
  7131. Kathryn Thompson
  7132. Sophia Morgan
  7133. Dominic Caltabiano
  7134. Jackie Nelson
  7135. Emma Kowal
  7136. Andrea Cahill
  7137. Chris Steinfort
  7138. Bev Brandon
  7139. James Crane
  7140. Katrina Drayton
  7141. Bobbie Bigby
  7142. christine waldron
  7143. Amanda Davies
  7144. Alan Wilson
  7145. Frank Hytten
  7146. Elissa Groen
  7147. Deirdre Hart
  7148. Aroha Groves
  7149. Diana King
  7150. Dianne skelly
  7151. Janette Jacob
  7152. Moshos Venetis
  7153. Nadia Coscini
  7154. Kyran Lynch Kheir
  7155. Denise McGregor
  7156. Murray Maybery
  7157. Talia Slonim
  7158. Narelle Miragliotta
  7159. Teri Pastean
  7160. Margaret Murray
  7161. Merryl Habel
  7162. Hugh Milner
  7163. Robin Sellwood
  7164. June Treloar
  7165. Bridget Priman
  7166. Gwen Sgobino
  7167. Shea Watt
  7168. Michael Merrony
  7169. Alf Liebhold
  7170. Chris Lynch
  7171. Lorraine Andrieu
  7172. Michael Bailey
  7173. Jill Sillar
  7174. Kathleen O'Brien
  7175. Patricia Jessen
  7176. Christopher Breach
  7177. Gerard Jefferies
  7178. Rowena Lennox
  7179. Frank Milner
  7180. Yvonne Kirk
  7181. Amanda Morris
  7182. Rachel Davis
  7183. Collin Mullane
  7184. Deb Palmes
  7185. Maria Zettl
  7186. jennifer browne
  7187. Philipp Herrmann
  7188. Jenny Vaccari
  7189. hayley troupe
  7190. Sarah McCall
  7191. Judson Williams
  7192. Emma Bartram
  7193. Elke Kate Schroeder
  7194. Katherine Yearn
  7195. Nick Conner
  7196. Helen Applin
  7197. Judy Harrison
  7198. Olivia Wenholz
  7199. Mitchell McMaster
  7200. Anneka Ferguson
  7201. Michele Walters
  7202. Kahlie Hawkes
  7203. Jasmina Sesar
  7204. Harriet Sheppard
  7205. Tina McDonald
  7206. clayton cruse
  7207. Vivien Williams
  7208. Virginia Leighton
  7209. Bridget Priman
  7210. Denise Shillinglaw
  7211. Catherine Clifford
  7212. Jane Mowll
  7213. Melanie Lippitt-Plumb
  7214. Bettina Napier
  7215. Ms Virginia Balmain, "Women Together"
  7216. Giles Fielke, AAANZ
  7217. Ms Nikola Ellis, Adore Yoga
  7218. Mr Jogn Molloy, AirsoftAust
  7219. Jack Thomson, Anglican Church
  7220. Ms Lara Steel, Anglicare WA
  7221. Ms Cecilia Homerlein, ANTAR QLD
  7222. Elizaberh Fink, Architect
  7223. Dr Joanna Zubrzycki, Australian Catholic University
  7224. Mr Ewen Kloas, Australian Unemployed Workers Union
  7225. Sean Flood Sn., Barrister
  7226. Ms Jose Nemorin, Bonitas
  7227. Audrey Deemal, Cape York Partnership
  7228. Olivia Delahenty, Carats Australia
  7229. Mr Andrew O'Flynn, Caritas
  7230. Gabrielle Fogarty, Carmelite Justice, Peace & Integrity of Creation Team
  7231. Mr Michael King, Catholic Archdiocece of Sydney
  7232. Mark Clarke, Catholic Office for Justice and Peace
  7233. Ms Therese Townsend, CatholicCare Nt
  7234. Mr John Homan, CCDA
  7235. Dee Dicen Hunt, Centre for Philippine Concerns
  7236. Mrs Denise Bowden, Yothu Yindi Foundation
  7237. Ms Inge Riebe, Collaborative Solutions
  7238. Paul Hogan, Common Decency!
  7239. Ms Linda RYLE, Cultural Advocacy & Legal Mediation (CALM)
  7240. Ms Linda RYLE, Cultural Advocacy & Legal Mediation (CALM)
  7241. Mrs Martinovich, Definitude Consulting
  7242. Ms Catharine Pruscino, Dexterous and Deft
  7243. Ms Caroline MacDonald, EACH
  7244. JS Julie Sheahey, Education Dept
  7245. Ian Marshall, emerald city-mmp+d
  7246. Ms Emma Horsburgh, Environment Victoria
  7247. Mehera San Roque, Faculty of Law, UNSW
  7248. Mrs Yvonne Farquharson, Filter Your Future
  7249. Lynda Edwards, Financial Counselling Australia
  7250. dr kostandinos bakopoulos
  7251. Lauren Thomas, Good Shepherd Microfinance
  7252. Kate Eccles , Good Shepherd Microfinance
  7253. Tania de Jong, Good Shepherd Sisters
  7254. Sr GERALDINE MITCHELL, Good Shepherd Sisters
  7255. Joan Raper, Good Shepherd Srs
  7256. Dr Shastra Naidu, GP
  7257. Rik Jurcevic, Greenstreet Solutions
  7258. Harold Ludwick, Hopevale Ranger
  7259. Mr Paul Hurst, Hurst Consultant
  7260. Ms Genevieve Fitzgerald
  7261. Mr Kane Bowden, Inside20 Pty Ltd
  7262. Mr Alfred May, Integrity Sign & Print
  7263. Mrs Michaela Kennedy, Jeder Institute
  7264. Ms Carol Barr, Just Resolutions
  7265. Dr Vacy Vlazna, Justice for Palestine Matters
  7266. Dr Timothy Wood, Kadina Medical Associates
  7267. Dr Caroline Wallace, La Trobe University
  7268. Ms Mary Willis, Lismore Women's Health & Resource Centre
  7269. Robert Honeybrook
  7270. Melissa Keen, Manger
  7271. Dr Rachael Swain, Marrugeku
  7272. Dr Jutta Marfurt, Menzies School of Health Research
  7273. Mr Robert Cotton, Mineral Appraisals PL
  7274. Mrs Alice Beauchamp
  7275. Professor Patricia Harrs, Murdoch University
  7276. Ms Jacqui Wyper, Mutsio
  7277. Ms Carmel Poetsch
  7278. Caroline Storm,
  7279. Ms Lizette Twisleton , No To Violence
  7280. Hans Boesewinkel,
  7281. Mr Matt Patterson, P&e Law
  7282. Dr Paul Bauert, Paediatrician
  7283. Ms Ireen Allanson, ParraCAN
  7284. Father Claude Mostowik msc, Pax Christi Australia
  7285. Mr James Cox, Peacifica
  7286. mel olsen, penrith womens health
  7287. Mrs Jane Gold, Penrith Women's Health Centre Inc
  7288. Mr Trevor Hayley,
  7289. Bette Devine, 
  7290. Ms Fiona Malcolm, Purpose Partners
  7291. Mark Henley, QCOSS
  7292. Mrs Louise Mullins, QCOSS
  7293. Ms Sharon Daley , QCOSS
  7294. Ms Maree Blatch, Rainforest owner
  7295. Angela Stuart, Rec Man
  7296. Jim Poulter, Reconciliation Manningham
  7297. Aileen Traynor , Reconciliation Victoria
  7298. Homi Adrian-Walla,
  7299. Mr Beavan Peel,
  7300. ms Biljana Klaric, Right Left Communication Pty Ltd
  7301. Tim Norton, Save the Children Australia
  7302. Ms Violet Roumeliotis, Settlement Services International
  7303. Rosie Bookallil, Sisters for Reconciliation (Northern Rivers)
  7304. Sr Leone Wittmack, Sisters of Charity Australia
  7305. Monica Walsh, Sisters of the Good Shepherd
  7306. Sr Pamela Molony, Sisters of the Good Shepherd
  7307. Mrs Pauline Coady, St Bede's Braidwood Social Justice Group
  7308. Mr Hayes van der Meer, St Patrick's College
  7309. Father Barry Hughes, St Theresa's Parish
  7310. Ms Theresa Langusch, St Vincent de Paul
  7311. Ms Wendy Malycha, St. John's Youth Services
  7312. Ms Jo Flanagan, TasCOSS
  7313. Mrs Leah Cleary, TasCOSS
  7314. Mr Tony Smark, The Angel Fund
  7315. ms Rose Lacoon Williamson, The Don Dunstan Foundation
  7316. Mr David Boutkan, The Family Centre Australia
  7317. Dr Maria Tumarkin, The University of Melbourne
  7318. Jane Stratton, Think+DO Tank Foundation
  7319. Mr Daniel Young, Tincture Journal
  7320. Mr Chester Graham, Tradux
  7321. MR Max Nicholls, UCA
  7322. Christina Valdmanis, UnitingCare Australia
  7323. Grant Caldwell, University of Melbourne
  7324. Professor Kevin Brophy, University of Melbourne
  7325. Prof Jeanette Hoorn, University of Melbourne
  7326. Professor Anne O'Brien, University of New South Wales
  7327. Dr Lisa Stefanoff, UNSW
  7328. Associate Professor Jane Mills, UNSW
  7329. Associate Professor Jan Breckenridge, UNSW
  7330. Jill Gallagher AO, VACCHO
  7331. Anne Minos, VACCHO
  7332. Ms Jenifer Darr, VACCHO
  7333. Harold Tass, VACCHO
  7334. Ms Michele Seminara, Verity La
  7335. Ms Rochelle Summerfield, Visual Artist
  7336. Ms Robina Flood, Wags Walking Service
  7337. Dr Deborah Wall, Women's Reconciliation Network
  7338. Jennifer Faulkner, Word Symmetry
  7339. Mr Lindsay Williams, Wordsmart Consulting
  7340. Ms Erin McCuskey, Yum Studio
  7341. Mr Michael Brown
  7342. Marian Miller
  7343. Brother Cyrus-Orion,Brian Bultitude
  7344. Ms Margaret Smale
  7345. Mr David Fraser
  7346. Mr Peter Fraser
  7347. MR BRUCE WATTS
  7348. Kerry Rieve
  7349. Christo Van Rensburg
  7350. Miss Sofia Rita Brlmonte
  7351. Frances Hunt
  7352. Dr Walter Stern
  7353. Jeremy Freeman
  7354. Mr Peter Bartlett
  7355. Ms Chantal Jackson
  7356. Andrew Rickert
  7357. Z k Zakaria Kouli
  7358. Tim Ryan
  7359. Fr John Harte
  7360. Miss Citta Gibson
  7361. Lee Carnie
  7362. Miss Alexandra Fuller
  7363. Ms Carolyn Howells
  7364. Dr Olivia Ball   
  7365. Mr David Passey
  7366. Shayarnee Burns 
  7367. Dr Hilary Wallace
  7368. Ms Claire Harris
  7369. Mr Warwick Scott
  7370. Rosealie Vallance
  7371. beattie kostera
  7372. Mrs Raine Kornfeld
  7373. Christian Coulahan   
  7374. Ms Glenys Page
  7375. Jennifer Odgers
  7376. Miss Michelle Hooke
  7377. Mr Aaron Densham
  7378. Dr Anne McKendry
  7379. Ms Rebecca Edser
  7380. Ms Grace Nelligan
  7381. Dr Judith Goyen
  7382. Dr Susanne Schmeidl
  7383. Andrew Nicholson
  7384. Dr Katrina Wall 
  7385. Ms Jeanie Kitchener   
  7386. Miss Peta Anne Molloy
  7387. Mrs Pam Russell
  7388. Mr Peter Boyle
  7389. Mr Ian Sharp
  7390. Ms Susan Kim Wood
  7391. Anne Dunlop
  7392. Ms Helen Newton 
  7393. MRS CHRISTINE SIPMA
  7394. Terry Morton
  7395. Helen McAuley
  7396. Mr Mark Randell
  7397. Joseph Gorta
  7398. Ms Megan Hipwell
  7399. Ms Clare O'Leary
  7400. Mrs Bernadette Systa
  7401. Ms Eve Reed
  7402. jenne Perlstein
  7403. Mrs Leonie Holmes
  7404. David Aung   
  7405. Ms Laura Brozky
  7406. Citizen Brian McLure
  7407. Z Crook
  7408. Miss Catherine Pryce
  7409. Mr Jacob Fajgenbaum
  7410. Stephen Moore
  7411. Ellen Vaughan
  7412. Mr Lance Sutcliffe
  7413. mr daniel taylor
  7414. Ms Barbara Black
  7415. Mrs Amber Long 
  7416. Stephanie Trigg
  7417. Catherine Heywood
  7418. Mrs Angela Cullen
  7419. Nick Tapper
  7420. Ms Miranda Korzy
  7421. Ms Cyrelle Jan
  7422. Mrs Rosanna Taylor
  7423. Marta Paling
  7424. ms sue tuitupou
  7425. Anton Lunstedt
  7426. Eliezer Cohen
  7427. Mr Anthony  Clark 
  7428. Ms Diane Davies
  7429. Suzanne Zyngier
  7430. Ms Julie Hennessey
  7431. J Lockyer
  7432. Mrs Ruth O'Reilly
  7433. Ms Anna Tewson
  7434. Ms Elena Callipari
  7435. Ms Liz Smith
  7436. Natasha Franklin 
  7437. Mr John Worters
  7438. Ms Del Aulich
  7439. Lynne Webber
  7440. Diane Latta
  7441. Ms Petra Kahle
  7442. Professor Deborah Rose
  7443. Prof Kathryn Hird
  7444. Professor George Fink
  7445. Stephen Chey 
  7446. Glen Dooley
  7447. Mr Luke Grealy
  7448. Dr Thom van Dooren
  7449. Dr Louise Boscacci
  7450. Prof Libby Robin
  7451. Francisco Fisher
  7452. Ms Jennifer Armstrong
  7453. Ms Kathrin Bartha
  7454. Mr Lou Turner
  7455. Dr Emily Potter 
  7456. Michaela Hart
  7457. Jan Browne
  7458. marianna pisani
  7459. Ms Louise Austen, Notre Dame University
  7460. Ms Rebecca Thorpe, VACCHO
  7461. Ms Bron Dahlstrom, Bass Coast/South Gippsland Reconciliation Group
  7462. Dr Danielle Wyatt, University of Melbourne
  7463. idk sally smith , humanise animals orginisation
  7464. Harold Tass, VACCHO
  7465. Mr Graeme West, ClearHead Physiotherapy
  7466. Mrs Gabrielle Fogarty, Kiama Catholic Social Justice Team
  7467. Gill McFadyen, Community Centres SA
  7468. Cheryl Axleby, Change The Record Coalition
  7469. Dr Alison Creagh, Doctors' Reform Society of WA
  7470. Dr Mark Zirnsak, Uniting Church in Australia, Synod of Victoria and Tasmania
  7471. Dr Marg Lynn, Bass Coast South Gippsland Reconciliation Group
  7472. Taneora Ryall, Caritas Aotearoa New Zealand
  7473. Dr Tess Lea, University of Sydney
  7474. Mr George Negus, negus media international pty ltd
  7475. Ms Kate MacMaster, Trader & Co.
  7476. Dana Pyne, Victorian Aboriginal Children and Young People's Alliance
  7477. MR kwame Osei-Amo,  VACCHO INC
  7478. Ms Ro Bailey, Reconciliation Victoria
  7479. Mr Michael White, South Australian Network of Drug and Alcohol Services
  7480. Mr Tony Messenger, Larapinta Extreme Walk
  7481. Fran Smullen, Shepparton Region Reconciliation Group
  7482. Mia Allen, Indigenous Hospitality House
  7483. Ms Kerrie Hancox, Kerrie Hancox Consulting
  7484. Ms Janet Cropey
  7485. Dr Gilda Segal
  7486. Dr Emily O'Gorman
  7487. Ms Dimitra Harvey
  7488. Mr Arnold Greiner
  7489. Mr Philip Hartmann
  7490. Ms Adrienne Patterson
  7491. Sue Park
  7492. Mr John Cheshire
  7493. Ms Peta Terry
  7494. Ms Judith Cross
  7495. Simon Perrin
  7496. Bronwyn Mahoney
  7497. Ms Sharon Castle
  7498. Corinne Willowson
  7499. Sarah Westwood
  7500. Ms Vicki Findlay
  7501. Ms Ann Morris
  7502. Mr Roberto Jones
  7503. Mrs Robyn Tweedie
  7504. Mrs Jenefer Nicholas
  7505. Dr Claudio Pompili
  7506. Dr Marie-Christina Virago
  7507. Ms Kirrily Todhunter
  7508. Miss Ruth Donovan
  7509. Mrs Glenys Buselli
  7510. Mr Bob Maguire
  7511. Miss Denise Leffers
  7512. Miss Emily Ritchie
  7513. Colin Mullen
  7514. Ms Pamela Oakley
  7515. Mr Stephen Harfield
  7516. Miss Kiesha Sunstone
  7517. Miss Fae Rel
  7518. Mrs Victoria Shtangey
  7519. Ms Ella Adams
  7520. Miss Diane Foster
  7521. Dr Wynne Russell
  7522. Ms Lara Finlayson
  7523. Ms Melissa Watts
  7524. Niccy Muller
  7525. A/Prof hugo gold
  7526. Marion Meier
  7527. Ms Anne Horsley
  7528. Mr John Stapleton
  7529. Mr Bernard Herbert
  7530. Lyn Guerin
  7531. Mrs Christine Barron
  7532. Ms Elliotte Cornthwaite
  7533. Stephen Graham
  7534. Peter Birch
  7535. Ms Miriam Lumb
  7536. Ms Christine Rutherford
  7537. Mr Ariel Riveros
  7538. Ms Louise McCauley
  7539. Paul OSullivan
  7540. mr steven wilson
  7541. Zac Eagle
  7542. Miss Simone Pickering
  7543. Alex Meroy
  7544. Odille Esmonde-Morgan
  7545. Mr Matthew Holmes
  7546. Mr Geoff Quick
  7547. Ms Sue Gould
  7548. Mr Stephan Lund
  7549. Veronica Goerke
  7550. Mr Ed Pepper
  7551. Ms Nevinia Davenport
  7552. Ms Vanessa Pack
  7553. Mrs Helen Alexander
  7554. Ms Robyn Walsh
  7555. Ms Robyn Yeoman
  7556. Mr Hans van Gemert
  7557. Ms Jennifer Woodhouse
  7558. MRs Rosie Wood
  7559. Ms Elsie Daddow
  7560. Mr Mark Goerke
  7561. Gregory Orange
  7562. Norman Keegel
  7563. Ms Forest Keegel
  7564. Mrs Katherine Klaack
  7565. Mr Ken Turner
  7566. David Farr
  7567. Mr Peter Winter
  7568. Mr Graeme Shannon
  7569. Prof Jeremy Davis
  7570. Mr Bevan Marshall
  7571. Mrs Solway Nutting
  7572. Kelly Kayne
  7573. Ms janet phillips
  7574. Deb Shaw
  7575. Ms Deborah Wardle
  7576. Anne Apedaile
  7577. Kirk Paterson
  7578. kerry fletcher
  7579. Gary Fletcher
  7580. Michael Mildenhall
  7581. Mr Norman Jackson
  7582. Anne Shannon
  7583. Mr Daryl Gibson
  7584. Ms Amanda Looby
  7585. Ms Victoria San Gil
  7586. John Maskell
  7587. Gay Lynch
  7588. Ms Lynette Cross
  7589. Ms Kerin Zable-Brown
  7590. Ms Gillian Trainor
  7591. Mr Garry Sattell
  7592. Ms Jila DaCunha
  7593. Lorraine Nicholson
  7594. ms Janet Boddy
  7595. DR Jan Elder
  7596. Ms Sharna Cropley
  7597. David Bird
  7598. Ms Juanita Doorey
  7599. Heather Alderman
  7600. Jade Maddox
  7601. Mrs Claire Lidgett
  7602. Prof Judith Whitworth
  7603. Virginia Burns
  7604. Felicity Smith
  7605. Miss Kim Wiltshire
  7606. Ms Jennifer Barry
  7607. Ms catherine jerome
  7608. Mrs Jan Mitchell
  7609. Ms Catherine Evans
  7610. Mr Timothy Earnshaw
  7611. Mrs Barb ShearerJones
  7612. Ms Jessie Fay
  7613. pam connell
  7614. Ms Melissa Noonan
  7615. elizabeth Bromham
  7616. Sarah Kissling
  7617. Nick Coghlan
  7618. Miss Pattie Hobbs
  7619. Mr Ray Kelly
  7620. Mr Warwick Barry
  7621. Danny Sherman
  7622. Dr Blythe OHara
  7623. John and Trish Highfield
  7624. Eva Wynn
  7625. Ms Dianne McDowell
  7626. Ms Susan Steel
  7627. Mrs Emma Harris
  7628. Anthony Blackley
  7629. Ms Sue Mackinnon
  7630. Ms Mandy Pickett
  7631. Dr Margaret James
  7632. Ms Allyson Jones
  7633. Liz Liz Bower
  7634. Ms helen bennett
  7635. Prof Natasha Nassar
  7636. Ms Margaret Genever
  7637. Mark Tatyzo
  7638. Dr Michael Leahy
  7639. Mrs Linda Lilly
  7640. julie smith
  7641. Ms Roseanna Grigg
  7642. Sr Wendy Flannery
  7643. Paul Smeets
  7644. Ms Wendy Stark
  7645. Ms Victoria Moriarty
  7646. Mr Darryl Hodgson
  7647. ms dulcie bronsch
  7648. ms patricia lea
  7649. Ms Leanne Collingburn
  7650. Sr Agnes Farrugia
  7651. Ms Glenda Gleeson
  7652. Jack Hoadley
  7653. Ms Kylie Jackson
  7654. Mrs Lyn Leane
  7655. Mr Hendrik van Ommen, CamRise UCA
  7656. Ms Lynden Prince, Aasha Consulting
  7657. Mr Devon Cuimara, Aboriginal Males Healing Centre Strong Spirit Strong Families Strong Culture Inc
  7658. lila zanrosso lila zanrosso, ACFS
  7659. Mr Peter Solly, Collective Impact Asia Pacific
  7660. Ms Donna Shepherd, Creating Communities
  7661. Creating Communities Australia
  7662. DHHS
  7663. ms janette wheare, East Metro Perth Reconciliation Group
  7664. Ms Joy Engelman, engelStudios
  7665. Mr Ian Yule, Geelong Inter-Church Social Justice Network
  7666. Mr Tom Joyner, ICEA
  7667. Jannean Dean
  7668. Sherri Hilario, Jessie Street National Women's Library
  7669. Mr David Jones, Just knowledge p/l
  7670. Dr Josephine Burden, Malta/Australia Community Arts Foundation
  7671. Leanne Ho, National Social Security Rights Network
  7672. Ms Vera Herman, Nillumbik Reconciliation Group
  7673. Miss Jemima Potter, NYIYAPARLI
  7674. Ms Jo Whitehead, Queenscliff Reconciliation
  7675. Mr Gary Smith, Reconciliation WA
  7676. Stan Oxworth, Ringwood Uniting Church
  7677. Ms Dierdre Robertson, Shepparton Region Reconciliation Group
  7678. Dr Connie Musolino, Southgate Institute for Health, Society & Equity
  7679. Kirsten Sandstrom, SYC Ltd
  7680. Dr Lance Emerson, The Pharmaceutical Society of Australia
  7681. C.A.Beechworth
  7682. Uniting Church in Australia
  7683. Rev John McRae, Uniting Church in Australia
  7684. Mr Timothy Molineux, Uniting Church in South Australia
  7685. Tanya Di Michele, VACCHO
  7686. Ms Christine Sindely, Waangara Marra Consulting
  7687. Valerie Warren, Walyalup Reconciliation Group
  7688. rev craig collas, Wesley Uniting Church Perth
  7689. Howard Tankey, Whitehorse Friends for Reconciliation
  7690. Mr Mike Dixon, Whitelion Youth Agency Ltd
  7691. Sean Gordon
  7692. Adrian McCann
  7693. Ms Danielle O'Donohue
  7694. Raymond French
  7695. Miss Andrea Shelton
  7696. Ms Viv Schell
  7697. Ms Jose Nemorin
  7698. Mr Peter Wells
  7699. Mrs Susan Albert
  7700. Mrs Jacqui Turnbull
  7701. Mr Dev Nallathamby
  7702. Miss Sophie Lord
  7703. Ms Evelyn Parnassus
  7704. Mr Julian Cleary
  7705. Miss Tiani Dunn
  7706. Janice Loveday
  7707. Rev Margaret Blair
  7708. Mr Mike Goodman
  7709. Ms Bernadette Reeders
  7710. David Kiely
  7711. Mr John Chadderton
  7712. Mrs Cherry Best
  7713. Miss Jacqueline Smith
  7714. Ms Helen Jerome
  7715. Ms Jo Hansen
  7716. Ms Eileen Clark
  7717. Mr Luke Watson
  7718. Ms Emma Hofmeyer
  7719. Mrs Angela Sen
  7720. Tamsin Kelly
  7721. Mrs Kyra Bonney
  7722. Dr Shastra Morris
  7723. Mr Anthony Briggs
  7724. Mrs Katherine Gribben
  7725. Prof Jill Wigglesworth
  7726. Patricia Marshall
  7727. Jane Moulin
  7728. Andre Cragnolini
  7729. Ms Michaela Skett
  7730. Ms Marion Scheffe
  7731. Mrs Ailsa Drent
  7732. Ms Julie Judd
  7733. Ms Lia Cragnolini
  7734. Ms Diana Trionfi
  7735. Ms Amanda Sapienza
  7736. Ms Sue Scott
  7737. Michelle Serisier
  7738. Mrs Sue Ferdinando
  7739. Mr Steve Kirkbright
  7740. Mr Vic (Andrew Victor) SAY
  7741. Mr & Mrs Allen and Colleen Smith
  7742. Mr Geoff Nevill
  7743. Shirley and John Gunson
  7744. Mr Martin Hadfield
  7745. Judith Lanigan
  7746. Mr Paul Kaplan
  7747. Judith Lanigan.com.au
  7748. Dayna Andreussi
  7749. Sue Gellman
  7750. Ms Rebecca Harcourt
  7751. Ms Anne Manne
  7752. kim kaye
  7753. Debra Rooks
  7754. Mrs ALMA CAMERON
  7755. Ms Elizabeth Dee
  7756. Ms Patricia Kirby
  7757. Anita Bobanac
  7758. Ms Carole Browne
  7759. Ms Helen Burns
  7760. Mx Eden Smith
  7761. Patricia Reeve
  7762. Ms Catherine Brock
  7763. Miss Kimberly Almeida
  7764. Miss Lisa Hall
  7765. Mr Chad Carver
  7766. Ms Renae Brown
  7767. Ms Elvira Austin
  7768. Ms Peta Audet
  7769. Ms Katrina McMillan
  7770. Mrs Claire Gatto
  7771. Sally Abbott Smith
  7772. Debbie O'Hara
  7773. Ms Carmel Sakrzewski
  7774. Dr Ruth Bacchus
  7775. Ms Catherine Castan
  7776. Charles Smith
  7777. Ms Catherine Taplin
  7778. Ms Faye Bourke
  7779. Shez Donald
  7780. Ms Paulene Morrison
  7781. Ms Mary Stephens
  7782. Ms Janet Thomas
  7783. Bill Muirhead
  7784. Mr Tony Roach
  7785. Ms Rosalie Dwyer
  7786. Ms Fiona Strahan
  7787. Mr Jethro Sercombe
  7788. ms Helen Crombie
  7789. Ms Sally Smith
  7790. Dr Zan Hammerton
  7791. Melanie Ralph
  7792. Ms Louise Waugh
  7793. Christopher Hunter
  7794. Ross Elliot
  7795. Elizabeth Conolly
  7796. Annette Schuetz
  7797. ms jan reilly
  7798. Ms Jennifer Clancy
  7799. Ms Cat Elder
  7800. Rachel Nordlinger
  7801. Ms Sue Whatman
  7802. Mr Michael Willis
  7803. Mr Michele Scarcella
  7804. Dr Liz McLeod
  7805. Brooke Massender
  7806. Dr Antony Faa
  7807. Ms Louise Cook-Tonkin
  7808. Mrs Emma White
  7809. Donna Bagnall
  7810. MS Sally Kaptein
  7811. Ms Jennifer McDonald
  7812. mrs deirdre slattery
  7813. MEGAN LAMB
  7814. Joseph Sollis
  7815. Ms Morgan Muirhead
  7816. Dr Fitzpatrick Fitzpatrick
  7817. Claire Stokes
  7818. Mr Tim Muirhead
  7819. Glenn Woodford
  7820. Mr Peter Best, Best Results
  7821. Ms Lin Oke, Allied Health Professions Australia
  7822. Jacinta Monck, Munget Aboriginal Corporation
  7823. Ms Ilana Eldridge, NT Solar Futures
  7824. Mr Michael Prince, Aasha Consulting
  7825. Mr Devon Cuimara, Aboriginal Males Healing Centre
  7826. Mr Cesare Popoli, Filef Australia
  7827. Mr Todd Murray, Australiana Resort Pty. Ltd.
  7828. Mr Adam Rhodes, Origin Insurance Brokers
  7829. Kathy Bel-Bachir, Volunteer Gear
  7830. Ben Laycock, Castlemaine Contemporary Art Space
  7831. Eddie Moore, Victorian Aboriginal Community Contoleed Health Organisation
  7832. Ms Moo Baulch, Domestic Violence NSW
  7833. Dr Terence Reilly, Galbraith and Co
  7834. Jim Pickering, ETFO
  7835. Mr Seth Westhead, SAHMRI
  7836. Lentz Family, Brisbane
  7837. Jon Perring, The Tote Hotel
  7838. Simon Curry, Galbraith & Co
  7839. Alison Dalziel, Localise

 

Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterShare on Google+Share on LinkedInShare on RedditEmail this to someone