Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterShare on Google+Share on LinkedInShare on RedditEmail this to someone

Joint Statement


A call to the Prime Minister and Australian Parliament


We support First Nations peoples to have a voice. We call on the Australian Parliament to make this a national priority.


Join us. Sign on.

 

We represent non-Indigenous Australians whose hearts and minds were filled with hope as First Nations voices called for acknowledgement in the Constitution and recommended treaties to bring about structural reform for socio-economic improvement.

There have been many consultations and reports over many years, with the latest being the Uluru Statement from the Heart.

The Uluru Statement from the Heart calls for ‘constitutional reforms to empower our people and take a rightful place in our own country’. It calls for a constitutionally guaranteed advisory body to provide advice to Parliament. The proposed body has no voting rights and will not alter the make-up of the Australian Parliament, but it will, for the first time, give First Nations peoples a voice to Parliament. It also seeks a Makarrata Commission to commence treaty negotiations engaging with all Australian governments and more active steps for ‘truth telling about our history’. 

We are concerned about the negative response from the Australian Government to the Uluru Statement from the Heart.  

Many First Nations peoples that we know and respect are again experiencing a governmental rejection of their views.

First Nations voices are the only ones who can truly explain and ameliorate the historical intergenerational traumas, the marginalisation, the hurts and all their consequences.

We are concerned this inability to listen and work constructively with First Nations peoples potentially compounds intergenerational traumas and their consequences.

Evidence from many studies, here and overseas, shows when First Nations peoples are empowered, the adverse consequences of their marginalisation are more effectively addressed.

We urge governments to support institutional reform to hear to the multiplicity of First Nations voices and allow them to bring a rich and varied range of proposals for constructive change to the table.

Many of us have seen the devastatingly negative effects of successive federal, state and territory policies imposed on First Nations peoples; peoples who consistently remind us they are the best able to address the current situation affecting them, their families and communities.

We strongly support progressing Australia’s First Nations peoples’ right to a say in the decisions that affect their lives.

First Nations peoples make up the first sovereign nations of Australia with evidence of their presence in Australia for over 60,000 years. This sovereignty was ‘never ceded or extinguished and co-exists with the sovereignty of the crown’. However, it is yet to be rightfully acknowledged and First Nations peoples are not mentioned in the Constitution.

We agree with the Uluru Statement of the Heart that “With substantial constitutional change and structural reform [our emphasis] this ancient sovereignty can shine through as a fuller expression of Australian nationhood’. Such reforms must empower First Nations peoples and enable individuals, families, and children to flourish and consequently contribute inevitably to a more complete Australian society. 

The Australian Government has been seeking support for recognition from both Indigenous and non-Indigenous Australians over many years.

A national survey recently found over 70 per cent of Australians surveyed support First Nations peoples' constitutional recognition, with 60.7 per cent supporting the Voice to Parliament proposal, and the Uluru Statement from the Heart was ‘endorsed by unprecedented Indigenous consensus’.

We urge the Australian Parliament to listen to First Nations peoples’ recommendations in the Uluru Statement, and to back this attempt to improve their circumstances and participate more fully in Australian society.

We do not want Australia to continue on a path of policies and associated expenditure on interventions and activities that are proving ineffective in many situations.

Giving First Nations peoples a say in the decisions that affect their lives will provide an opportunity for doing things differently and more productively, by simply listening to the advice of people who are affected, and by allowing First Nations peoples to claim their rightful place in the nation.

We support First Nations peoples' Uluru Statement from the Heart. We call on the Australian Parliament to make this a national priority.



First Nations peoples includes all Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander people in Australia.

SIGN ON HERE

Prefix:
First name:
Last name:
Organisation:
E-mail:*
I agree that my name can be made public.*
I agree that my organisation can be included as a signatory.*

You'll receive an email once you click on the 'submit' button above. 

If you're experiencing problems with this form please email us and we will add your name manually. 

Please note: names will be updated on a daily basis.

 Signatories to date

  1. Professor Fiona Stanley, AC
  2. Dr Cassandra Goldie
  3. Julian Burnside
  4. Andrew Holmes
  5. Hon Alastair Nicholson, Children's Rights International
  6. Prof Edward Byrne AC, King's College London
  7. Prof Bart Currie Menzies, School of Health Research
  8. Ian Frazer
  9. Prof John Fitzgerald
  10. Prof Glenn Withers
  11. Prof Jonathan Carapetis
  12. Mark Wahlquist
  13. Prof Judith Whitworth AC
  14. Professor Brian Howe
  15. Jane Hoskins
  16. Professor Mark McKenna, University of Sydney
  17. Prof Kathryn North, Murdoch Children's Research Institute
  18. Prof Frank Oberklaid
  19. Vicki Sarra
  20. Professor Ingrid Scheffer
  21. Professor Tilman Ruff
  22. Professor Alan Trounson, Hudson Institute of Medical Research
  23. Adam Dunn, Berry Street
  24. Adam Mooney, Good Shepherd Microfinance
  25. Emeritus Professor Adrian Egan ATSE
  26. Bishop Philip Huggins National Council of Churches in Australia
  27. Aaron Crowe
  28. Abigail Dent, Berry Street Victoria
  29. Adam Farrar
  30. Emeritus Professor Adrian Egan
  31. Adrienne Picone, Volunteering Australia
  32. Adrienne Stuart
  33. Adult Learning Australia
  34. Dr Aidan Davison
  35. Aileen Toll, OLSH College Bentleigh
  36. Ailsa Blackwood, Landscript
  37. Ainoa Cabada Rey
  38. Dr Ainslie Gatt, The University of Western Australia
  39. Dr Alan Donald
  40. Alan Nichols AM
  41. Alan Kirkland
  42. Professor Alan Trounson
  43. Dr Alan Maddox
  44. Alastair Lawrie
  45. The Honourable Alastair Nicholson AO RFD QC
  46. Aleisha Carroll
  47. Alex Rafalowicz, Code Nation
  48. Alexa McLaughlin
  49. Alexander McGillivray
  50. Alexia Naef, Berry Street,Take Two
  51. Ms Alice Beauchamp
  52. Dr Alison Atkinson-Phillips
  53. Alison Barton
  54. Associate Professor Alison Cottrell
  55. Alison Macdonald, Domestic Violence Victoria
  56. Dr Alison Ord, University of Western Australia
  57. Alison McDermott
  58. Alison Verhoeven
  59. Dr Alison Ziller
  60. Allen Rooney
  61. Allison Orr
  62. Dr Amanda Cahill, Centre for Social Change
  63. Amanda Jones, Berry Street
  64. Amanda Robinson
  65. Amelia Dale
  66. Amy Budrikis
  67. Amy Carland
  68. Ms Anastasia Foster-Brady
  69. Assoc Prof Andrea Gaynor
  70. Dr Andrea Hull AO
  71. Prof Andrew Allen
  72. Andrew Cummings
  73. Andrew Meehan, ANTaR
  74. Andrew Maclean, Berry Street
  75. Prof Andrew Lynch, University of Western Australia
  76. Dr Andy Redmond
  77. Angela Michaelis
  78. Mrs Angela Jackson
  79. Angela MacMillan
  80. Angela Wadsworth
  81. Angela Webb
  82. Dr Angelina Pera, Australasian College of Emergency Medicine
  83. Anita Gardner
  84. Anita Tang
  85. Ann Davies
  86. Prof Ann Curthoys
  87. Ann Reeves
  88. Dr Ann Zubrick
  89. Prof Ann Ingamells
  90. Anna Killigrew, Koora Retreat Centre
  91. Dr Anna Levinson
  92. Professor Anna Yeatman
  93. Prof Anna Haebich
  94. Anna Szanto
  95. Anne Annear, Anglican Church WA
  96. Anne Barton
  97. Dr Anne Elvey, Plumwood Mountain journal
  98. Anne Jenkins, Women's Liberation Halfway House
  99. Ms Anne Johnson , Society of Friends
  100. Dr Anne Manne
  101. Anne McGenniss
  102. Prof Anne O'Brien, UNSW
  103. Annette Tubnor, Family Support Newcastle
  104. Annie Pettitt, Good Shepherd Australia New Zealand
  105. ANTaR
  106. Anthony Guttmann
  107. Professor Anthony Haymet
  108. Anthony Ryan
  109. Anthony Zwi , Health, Rights and Development UNSW
  110. Antoinette Braybrook, National Family Violence Prevention Legal Services Forum
  111. Dr Antonia Hendrick
  112. Mr Antony Nicholas, Osteopathy Australia
  113. Archie Law, Sydney Peace Foundation
  114. Ariadne Vromen
  115. Ash Collins
  116. Aunty Pam Pedersen, Berry Street
  117. Australian Association of Social Workers
  118. Australian Conservation Foundation
  119. Australian Council of Social Service (ACOSS)
  120. Australian Federation of AIDS Organisations
  121. Australian Healthcare and Hospitals Association
  122. Australian Progress
  123. AYAC
  124. Professor Baden Offord, Centre for Human Rights Education,Curtin University
  125. Ballarat Regional Trades and Labour Council Incorporated
  126. Barb Cybulka, Lutheran community care
  127. Dr Barbara Holloway
  128. Emeritus Professor Barbara Pocock
  129. Dr Barbara TRUE, Quakers Australia
  130. Professor Barney Glover, Western Sydney University
  131. Barrbara Cybulka, Lutheran church nt
  132. Barry Teesdale, Retired
  133. Prof Barry McGaw
  134. Barry Toll
  135. Prof Bart Currie
  136. Becky Llewellyn
  137. Prof Belinda Probert
  138. Ben Cameron
  139. Mr Benjamin Greaves
  140. Bernadette Thomas
  141. Berry Street
  142. Beth Slatyer
  143. Miss Beverley Phillips
  144. Bevy Barker
  145. Ms Bianca Law, Ipswich Housing & Support Services Inc
  146. Biljana Milosevic, Jannawi Family Centre
  147. Dr Billy Griffiths
  148. Dr Bob Boughton, University of New England
  149. General Secretary Bob Briton, Communist Party of Australia
  150. Professor Bogdan Dlugogorski
  151. Brad Chapman
  152. Brad Chilcott, Welcome to Australia
  153. Brad Webb
  154. Brendan Bailey, Berry Street Childhood Institute
  155. Professor Brendan Crabb AC, Burnet Institute
  156. Brendan Wylie, ACOSS
  157. Brendan Fitzgerald, 641 DI
  158. Brett Farmer
  159. Brian Doolan, The Fred Hollows Foundation
  160. Dr Brian Hickman, ATSE
  161. Dr Brian Sowerby, Australian Academy of Technology and Engineering
  162. Prof Brian Hill, Murdoch University
  163. Dr Brian Spies
  164. Bridie Miller, Berry Street
  165. Dr Bronwyn Evans
  166. Brooke Greenwood
  167. Ms Brigid Carroll
  168. Ms Brigid Lowry
  169. Bronia Nowane
  170. Bronwyn Ambrogetti
  171. Adjunct Professor Bruce Armstrong
  172. Bruce Holloway AO
  173. Mr Bruce Stedman
  174. Bryce Ives, Arts Academy Ballarat & Gippsland Centre for Art and Design,Federation University
  175. Prof Bryden Stanley
  176. Caitlin Grainger
  177. Prof Calum Drummond
  178. Professor Calvin Rose
  179. Cameron Neil
  180. Carl O'Sullivan, Caritas Australia
  181. Carl Hill, CHBSCO
  182. Carlina Black
  183. Ma Carly Hanson
  184. Ms Carmel Nunan
  185. Carmen Parter,Public Health Association of Australia (PHAA)
  186. Carol Innes
  187. Dr Carolyn Alsen, University of Divinity
  188. Carolyn Frohmader, Women With Disabilities Australia (WWDA)
  189. Carolyn Tan
  190. Dr Carrie Hillyard, ATSE
  191. Cassandra de Ruyter, Berry Street
  192. Associate Professor Cassandra Atherton, Deakin University
  193. Cate Turk
  194. Cath Smith, Changesmith Consulting
  195. Dr Catherine Drinkwater
  196. Catherine Noske
  197. Catherine O'Brien
  198. Catherine Richards, The Lowitja Institute
  199. Catherine Tanner
  200. Catherine Ward
  201. Dr Catherine Waters
  202. Catherine Wondolowski
  203. Catherine Yelland, Royal Australasian College of Physicians
  204. Catherine Yeomans, Mission Australia
  205. Cathy Hall
  206. Ms Catie Morrison, The Lowitja Institute
  207. SR Catriona Devlin, Brigidine Sisters Kildara Centre
  208. Cecily Michaels, Leep NGO
  209. Celia Kemp
  210. Centre for Social Impact
  211. Charles Zika, Unversity of Melbourne
  212. Charles Robin
  213. Charles Watson
  214. Charlotte Faine
  215. Ms Cheryl Kernot
  216. Professor Cheryl Stock, NIDA
  217. ChildFund Australia
  218. Children and Young People with Disability Australia
  219. Children’s Rights International
  220. Ms Chloe Lucas
  221. Chris Fenner
  222. Chris Hawke
  223. Chris Joy
  224. Christian Nielsen, Live & Learn International
  225. Dr Christina Parolin
  226. Christine Craik, Australian Assoc of Social workers
  227. Dr Christine Choo, Hon Research Fellow,UWA
  228. Christine Donnelly
  229. Prof Christine Jeffries-Stokes
  230. Christine Legg, KU Children's Services
  231. Rev Christopher Appleby
  232. Dr Christos Symeonides, Murdoch Childrens Research Institute (MCRI)
  233. Cindy Solonec
  234. Cindy Smith, Australian Association of Social Workers
  235. Ms Claerwen Little, UnitingCare Australia
  236. Claire Bekema
  237. Claire Osborne
  238. Claire Rogers, World Vision Australia
  239. Clare Fulton, Berry Street
  240. Clare Renner
  241. Ms Clare Strahan, RMIT University
  242. Claudia Marck, University of Melbourne
  243. Mr Cletus Barry
  244. Dr Colin Perrott
  245. Community Mental Health Australia
  246. Corinne Dobson, St Vincent de Paul Society National Council
  247. Mr Craig McNeilly
  248. Dr Craig Mudge AO
  249. Craig Memery
  250. Cristina Lochert
  251. Cynthia Townley
  252. D Williamson
  253. Dale Beynon
  254. Daniel Ducrou
  255. Danielle Buhagiar
  256. Danielle Hobday
  257. Danijela Kambaskovic-Schwartz, University of Western Australia
  258. Danni McDougall, Berry Street
  259. Danny Gilbert, Gilbert + Tobin
  260. Darlene Cox, Health Care Consumers Association Inc
  261. Darren Kindleysides, Australian Marine Conservation Society
  262. Dave Burrows, Freedom From Poverty
  263. David Bidwell
  264. Dr David Burgner
  265. Dr David Evans
  266. David Woods, Campfire in the Heart
  267. Dr David Whish-Wilson, Curtin University
  268. David Panter, ECH Inc.
  269. David Hetherington, Per Capita
  270. Dr David Watson, Racgp
  271. David Schlosberg, Sydney Environment Institute
  272. Professor David Lemmings, University of Adelaide
  273. David Hirsch
  274. David Letham
  275. David Nissen
  276. David Ritter, Greenpeace Australia Pacific
  277. David Green
  278. David Templeman, Public Health Association of Australia (PHAA)
  279. Deb Pippen
  280. Deborah Cleland
  281. Dr Deborah Hunn
  282. Deborah Milner
  283. Ms Deborah Sharp
  284. Deborah Versari
  285. Dr Debra Edwards
  286. Declan Kelly
  287. Deirdre Coleman
  288. Denise Cauchi, Diaspora Action Australia
  289. Denise Brown
  290. Denise O'Dowd, Berry Street
  291. Denise Roberts, Consultant
  292. Dermot O'Gorman, WWF-Australia
  293. Dev Mukherjee
  294. Diane Smith-Gander
  295. Dianne Nixon
  296. Dianne Torrens, Chairperson. Uniting Aboriginal Island Christian Congress.
  297. Digby Hughes
  298. Disabled People’s Organisations Australia (DPO Australia)
  299. Dr Domenique Meyrick, Financial Counselling Australia
  300. Don Pridmore
  301. Professor Doreen Thomas
  302. Douglas Macnicol, The Australian National University
  303. Duncan Storrar, Victorian Kids In Care Advocacy Service
  304. Ms E Chew Holland
  305. Eastern Metropolitan Regional Family Violence Partnership
  306. Dr Edith Bavin, Murdoch Childrens Research Institute
  307. Edith Scheiblehner
  308. Prof Edward Byrne AC
  309. Edwina MacDonald, ACOSS
  310. Edmund Rice Centre
  311. Eileen Baldry
  312. Dr Eileen Doyle
  313. Eira Clapton
  314. Elena Wight
  315. Rev Elenie Poulos
  316. Dr Elisabeth Kirkby
  317. Elizabeth Delaney National Council of Churches in Australia
  318. Prof Elizabeth Elliott
  319. Ms Elizabeth Furler
  320. Elizabeth Hulm, ACFS WA
  321. Rev Dr Elizabeth J Smith
  322. Elizabeth La Nauze
  323. Dr Elizabeth Mowatt, Cairns Hospital
  324. Emeritus Professor Elizabeth Minchin, ANU
  325. Elizabeth Weiss
  326. Elke Kate Schroeder
  327. Ellen Tilbury
  328. Ellie McDonald
  329. Elsa Townley
  330. Ms Emily Howie
  331. Emily Morric
  332. Emma Burton, Berry Street,Take Two
  333. Emma Dawon, Per Capita Australia
  334. Emma Crane
  335. Emma King, Victorian Council of Social Service
  336. Emma Jack
  337. Dr Erica Smyth, Voice4u
  338. Erin Redmond, FRANZCP
  339. Esta Paschalidis-Chilas
  340. Eva Cox
  341. Evan Hadkins
  342. Evelyn Yuen
  343. Evelyne de Leeuw
  344. Fabienne Baldan
  345. Faith & Robert Kronberger
  346. Faye Alexander
  347. FECCA
  348. Felicity Ruby
  349. Dr Ffion Murphy, Edith Cowan University
  350. Financial Counselling Australia
  351. Fiona Doran
  352. Ms Fiona Hendry
  353. Dr Fiona Mensah, Murdoch Children's Research Institute
  354. Fiona Guthrie
  355. Fiona Stuart
  356. Fionn Skiotis, International Social Service (ISS) Australia
  357. Fleur Beaupert
  358. Fran O'Toole, Berry Street
  359. Frances Crimmins, YWCA Canberra
  360. Frances Head, Berry Street
  361. Francesca Thomson, Berry Street
  362. Frennie Beytagh, Mosman Reconciliation
  363. Gabrielle Yates
  364. Garrett Stack
  365. Prof Garry Jennings AO
  366. Garth Coghlan
  367. Rev Gavin Blakemore
  368. Gayle Correnti, Berry Street
  369. Gemma Pearce, Public Interest Advocacy Centre
  370. Dr Geoff Garrett
  371. Dr Geoff Woolcock,PhD (La Trobe); MAICD,Director,Australian National Development Index (ANDI)
  372. Geoffrey Atherden
  373. Mr Geoffrey Buchanan
  374. Geoffrey Huon
  375. Dr George Crisp
  376. George Kirby
  377. Mr George Slater
  378. Gerald Burke
  379. Gerald Moriarty AM FTSE FIEAust FAICD
  380. Geraldine Stack
  381. Gerard Brody, Consumer Action Law Centre
  382. Gerard Thomas, Welfare Rights Centre NSW
  383. Ghazaleh Dashti
  384. Dr Gillian Dooley
  385. Professor Gillian Triggs
  386. Gina Pickering, Latitude Creative Services
  387. Ginelle Polanske, FoodisFreeInc
  388. Professor Glenn Salkeld
  389. Glenn Loughrey, St Oswalds Anglican Church,Glen Iris
  390. Rev'd Dr Gordon Preece
  391. Professor Grace Karskens, University of New South Wales
  392. Mr Graeme Bowman
  393. Graham Boal
  394. Graham Hunter
  395. Professor Graham Schaffer
  396. Grahame Bowland
  397. Dr Gregory Lehman
  398. Dr Gretel Lamont
  399. Gudula Dornseifer
  400. Dr Guy Fitzhardinge, Thring Pastoral Company
  401. Hallie Shellam
  402. Rev Hannah Craven
  403. Ms Hannah Gissane
  404. Hannah Lownsbrough, SumOfUs
  405. Harriet Barry
  406. Harriet Knott
  407. Rev Harry Kerr, Pax Christi Victoria
  408. Hayley Bent
  409. Dr Heather D'Antoine
  410. Heidi Reid, Berry Street
  411. Helen Dinh, The Lowitja Institute
  412. Helen Gibbon, UNSW Law Faculty
  413. Helen Healy, HHO Events
  414. Mrs Helen Lockwood , Lutheran Community Care SA/NT
  415. Helen Sykes, Future Leaders
  416. Helen Whitington, N/A
  417. Helen Walker, PCA Board Member
  418. Helene Fisher
  419. Helene Schulz, LCC
  420. Distinguished Professor Helene Marsh
  421. Hilary Bambrick, School of Public Health & Social Work,Queensland University of Technology
  422. Mrs Hilary Da Costa
  423. Hilary Toppin
  424. Prof Hong Hao
  425. Howard Groome
  426. Professor Hugh Bradlow
  427. Ian Wishart, Plan International Australia
  428. Dr Ian Poiner, sole trader
  429. Professor Ian Reid, University of Adelaide
  430. Dr Ian MacLeod
  431. Ian W Smith
  432. Imogen Baratta, Berry Street
  433. Imren Bayram
  434. Indi Clarke, Koorie Youth Council
  435. Indian (Sub-Cont) Crisis & Support Agency
  436. IWM Inge Warmt Murray
  437. Jack Rabl
  438. Ms Jackie Campisi
  439. Jackie Zombolas
  440. Jacki Whitwell
  441. Ms Jacqueline Wiley
  442. Jacquelyn Mead, Berry Street
  443. James Back, Reconciliation WA
  444. James Beeson
  445. James Bryan-Hancock
  446. Dr James Ridsdill-Smith, retired
  447. James Pilbrow
  448. Ms Jamie Patullo
  449. Miss Jamila Fontana
  450. Sister Jan Barnett, Sisters of St Joseph
  451. Jan Reilly
  452. Ms Jan Rodda
  453. Jan Stewart
  454. Jane Edge, CBM Australia
  455. Jane Gye
  456. Jane Hosking, Brotherhood of St Laurence
  457. Jane Lister
  458. Professor Jane Lydon
  459. Dr Jane Malady
  460. Mrs Jane Pickering, Berry Street
  461. Dr Jane Southwood
  462. Jane Yelland
  463. Jane-Heloise Nancarrow, The University of Western Australia
  464. Ms Janet Kossy
  465. Janet McCalman
  466. Janette Allen
  467. Janine Anninos
  468. Jasmine Dow
  469. Rev Dr Jason Goroncy
  470. Jason Saultry, Justice Connect
  471. Jason Stuart
  472. Jayne Garnaut
  473. Mr Jed Palmer
  474. Capt Jeff Gordon, JGM Pty Ltd
  475. Prof Jeff Malpas
  476. Ms Jen McNeil
  477. Jenna Mead, UWA
  478. Prof Jennifer Caruso
  479. Dr Jennifer Clement
  480. Mrs Jennifer George
  481. Jennifer Thomas, The Services Union
  482. Jennifer McConachy
  483. Jennifer Mills
  484. Jennifer Rutherford
  485. Jennifer Hester
  486. Dr Jenny Dwyer
  487. Jenny Smith, Council to Homeless Persons
  488. Jessica Stott, WIRE Women's Information
  489. Jesuit Social Services
  490. Jill McCorquodale
  491. Ms Jill Glenny
  492. Jill Reichstein, Reichstein Foundation
  493. Dr Jill Sewell
  494. Jill Waite, Berry Street
  495. Jo Flanagan, Tasmanian Council of Social Service
  496. Jo Dallimore
  497. Presiding Clerk Jo Jordan, Religious Society of Friends (Quakers) in Australia
  498. Jo Vallentine, People for Nuclear Disarmament
  499. Joan Silk
  500. Joanna Pradela
  501. Joanne Walker, Berry Street
  502. Mr Joel Dignam
  503. Mr Jon Bryant
  504. Mr. Jon Gray
  505. Jobs Australia
  506. Jocelyn Bignold, McAuley Community Services for Women
  507. Joel Bayliss
  508. Rev'd John Deane, Anglican Board of Mission
  509. Professor John Carlin, Murdoch Children's Research Institute & University of Melbourne
  510. Professor John Church, University of NSW
  511. John Clapton
  512. John Donnelly
  513. Prof John Carter
  514. Dr John Christian
  515. Prof John Elkins
  516. John Mckenna, North Coast Community Housing
  517. Dr John Saunders ONM FTSE, The Linden Group
  518. Fr John Harte
  519. John Hyde
  520. John Rutherford
  521. John Hamblin
  522. Professor John Ingleson
  523. John McGagh
  524. Professor John Toumbourou
  525. Rev John Ward
  526. John Wiltshire
  527. Dr John Falzon, St Vincent de Paul Society
  528. Jonathan Bedloe
  529. Jonathan Finch, Berry Street
  530. Jonathon Hunyor, Public Interest Advocacy Centre
  531. Mr Jonathan Moss
  532. Jude Page
  533. Judi McCrossin
  534. Judit Brown, WIRE Women's Information
  535. Judith Chandler
  536. Ms Judith Kerri Lewis, Berry Street
  537. Judith Klepner, Star Health Group
  538. Judy Chu, Berry Street
  539. Prof Judy Simpson, University of Sydney
  540. Judy Spokes
  541. Ms Jula Mallaby
  542. Julia Davison, Goodstart Early Learning
  543. Julia Johnson, Berry Street
  544. Julia Mansour, PIAC
  545. Julia Oxley
  546. Julian Pocock, Berry Street
  547. Julie Agster, Berry Street
  548. Julie Connolly
  549. Dr Julie Davies
  550. Julie Dowse, Family Support Newcastle
  551. Julie Kun, WIRE
  552. Dr Julie Landvogt
  553. Ms Julie Ling
  554. Mrs Julie Lyford
  555. Julie Walker
  556. Julie Roach, Self employed
  557. Jurgen Schaub
  558. Justin Schaffer
  559. Justin Lee
  560. Kacqui Riters, Berry Street
  561. Professor Kadambot Siddique
  562. Mrs Karen Muir
  563. Karen Walsh, Shelter NSW
  564. Dr Karin Hammarberg, Monash University
  565. Kate Burton
  566. Kate Driscoll
  567. Kate Finlayson
  568. Kate Gray, Berry Street
  569. Kate Hamley, Victorian Kids in Care Advocacy Service
  570. Kate Robertson, Icebreaker Communications
  571. Kate Griffiths
  572. Kate McGain
  573. Kate Pediaditis
  574. Kate Lycett
  575. Katherine Boyle, Welfare Rights Centre NSW
  576. Katherine McKernan, Homelessness NSW
  577. Kathryn Freeman
  578. Ms Kathy Sokk
  579. Katie Acheson, Australian Youth Affairs Coalition (AYAC)
  580. Dr Katie Barclay
  581. Ms. Katie Fox
  582. Kate Wild
  583. Kate Zizys, AUWU
  584. Katrina Stone, Berry Street
  585. Katrine Gabb, Moreland City Council
  586. Keith Castle
  587. Mrs Kerri Thompson
  588. Ms Kerry Clifford
  589. Professor Kevin Forsyth, Academy of Child and Adolescent Health
  590. Kevin Ormsby
  591. Kim Anson
  592. Mr Kim Gleeson, Universal Rights Network
  593. Professor Kirsten McCaffery
  594. Kristine Olaris, Women's Health East
  595. Ms Kris Newton, Mountains Community Resource Network
  596. Miss Kylie Jacques
  597. Lachlan Rule
  598. Dr Lai Heng Foong
  599. Lambros Halkidis
  600. Larissa Baldwin, Seed Indigenous Youth Climate Network
  601. Laura Lombardo
  602. Ms Laura Conway, MCRI
  603. Lauren Oliver, Berry Street
  604. Lauren Levin, Financial Counselling Australia
  605. Laurene Coller
  606. Miss Law Donnelly
  607. Lea McInerney
  608. Leah Cleary, TasCOSS
  609. Leo Fieldgrass, Youth Affairs Council Victoria
  610. Leo Lycett
  611. Leone Crayden, Q Shelter
  612. Dr Les Irwig
  613. Dr Lesley Neale, Curtin University
  614. Prof Lesley Johnson
  615. Lesley Letham
  616. Dr Libby Mitchell
  617. Dr Libby Robin
  618. Lin Oke, Weenthunga Health Network
  619. Associate Professor Lisa Ford
  620. Lisa Siganto, Shorebirds
  621. Lisa Schimanski, TasCOSS
  622. Lisa Hayes
  623. Lisa Stewart
  624. Ms Liz Callaghan
  625. Dr Liz Dennis
  626. Liz Skelton, Collaboration for Impact
  627. Lois Matthews, 1981
  628. Loretta Dunn
  629. Loretta Hambly, Retired
  630. Ms Louise Bennett
  631. Dr Louise Dolan
  632. Louise Giolitto, WACOSS
  633. Louise Tarrant
  634. Lucy Allan
  635. Lucy Ridsdale, Under Seven Skies
  636. Luke Wilson, BerryStreet
  637. Luke Reade, Energetic Communities Association
  638. Luke Richmond
  639. Lyn Morgain, cohealth
  640. Lyndell Anderson
  641. Lynn Lee
  642. Lynne Beckingham
  643. Mac Nicoll
  644. Maddy Dwight, TasCOSS
  645. Maddy-Rose Braddon
  646. Madeline French, Berry Street
  647. Malita Allan
  648. Mandy Martin, ANU
  649. Marc Purcell, Australian Council for International Development
  650. Dr Marcella Polain
  651. Margaret Balfe
  652. Margaret Beavis
  653. Margaret Davey
  654. Margaret Hill
  655. Margaret Kaye
  656. Margaret Matassa
  657. Margaret Sims
  658. Dr Margaret Hartley
  659. Rev Dr Margaret Mayman, Pitt Street Uniting Church
  660. Marguerite O'Sullivan
  661. Maree McDermott
  662. Dr Maria Giannacopoulos
  663. Sr Marianne Zeinstra, Sisters of St Joseph
  664. Marianne Hendron, Women's Health Grampians
  665. Marika Manioudakis
  666. Professor Marilyn Anderson, La Trobe University
  667. Marilyn Wise
  668. Marion Treasure, Australian Citizen
  669. Marion Harper, Melbourne Unitarian Peace Memorial Church
  670. Mark Bagshaw, innov8 Consulting Group
  671. Mr Mark Diamond, National Rural Health Alliance
  672. Mark Dingle
  673. Mr Mark Ferrington
  674. A/Professor Mark Little, James Cook University & Cairns Hospital
  675. Mark Thomas, Berrystreet
  676. Professor Mark Wahlqvist, Monash University
  677. Mark Waters, Reconciliation SA
  678. Martin Thomas
  679. Prof Martin Westwell
  680. Marty Morrison, Marrickville Peace Group
  681. Mary Crooks, Victorian Women's Trust
  682. Mary Lyttle , St Michaels Church, Nth Carlton
  683. Mary Sayers, Victorian Council of Social Service
  684. Mary McCann
  685. Mary O'Malley
  686. Mary Crooks AO Victorian Women’s Trust
  687. Mary Flanagan
  688. Mary Crooks AO,Executive Director,Victorian Women’s Trust
  689. Matt Kent
  690. Matthew Maury, TEAR Australia
  691. Matthew Lamont
  692. Professor Max Lu
  693. Maxine Fennell, Family Support Newcastle
  694. Miss Maya McDonell
  695. Meghan Hopper
  696. Melissa McSeveny
  697. Merryl Glynn
  698. Michael Eury, Berry Street
  699. Michael Currie
  700. Professor Michael Dureau
  701. Michael Edwards
  702. Michael Smith, Eastern Community Legal Centre
  703. Michael Glynn, Federation University
  704. Michael Horn, Michael Horn Consulting
  705. Adjunct Professor Michael Moore, PHAA
  706. Michael Heard
  707. Professor Michael Keniger
  708. Prof Michael Kidd AM
  709. Michael Landvogt
  710. Michael Raper
  711. Dr Michael Rutherford
  712. Michael Searle
  713. Michael Whaites
  714. Michelle Cohen
  715. Ms Michelle Dunn, MDP Photography and Video
  716. Michelle Maloney, Australian Earth Laws Alliance
  717. Dr Mihiri Silva
  718. Mija Gwyn
  719. Mikaila Mangohig
  720. Mike Murray, Retired
  721. Mike Salvaris,Thornbury,Vic
  722. Dr Millie Rooney
  723. Mission Australia
  724. Mr Mungo Horey
  725. Murray Geddes, geddesnairn development fund
  726. Myrna Tonkinson
  727. Nando Freitas
  728. Narelle Simpson
  729. Nassim Arrage, National Association of Community Legal Centres
  730. Natalie Shearer
  731. Nathan Villiers
  732. National Council of Single Mothers & their Children Inc
  733. National Ethnic Disability Alliance (NEDA)
  734. National Shelter
  735. National Social Security Rights Network
  736. Navid Varzaghani
  737. NCOSS
  738. Ned Curthoys, The University of Western Australia
  739. Nell Thayne
  740. Neil Drew, Australian Indigenous HealthInfoNet
  741. Neri Solomon, Moreland City Council
  742. Dr Nicholas Gough FTSE MAICD
  743. Mr Nicholas Kimberley, Australian Catholic University
  744. Dr Nicholas Luke
  745. Nick Everett, Friends of Palestine WA
  746. Nick Deane, Marrickville Peace Group
  747. Nick Hobson
  748. Nicole Du Toit, Berry Street
  749. Dr Nicole Siddall, Univeristy of Melbourne
  750. Nicolette Smith, The End of Life Care
  751. Nigel Denning, Integrative Psychology
  752. Nina Laitala, Victorian Student Representative Council
  753. Noelene Horton
  754. NTCOSS
  755. Dr Oliver Mayo
  756. Olivia Allen, NIDA MFA Cultural Leadership 2017
  757. Olivia Wright, NCOSS
  758. Oxfam Australia
  759. Pam Baragwanath
  760. Pat Simons, Friends of the Earth Australia
  761. Patricia Anderson
  762. Mr Patrick Murray
  763. Mr Patrick O'Rourke
  764. Pattie Chugg, Shelter Tasmania
  765. Paul Felix
  766. Dr Paul Heithersay
  767. Prof. Paul James, Institute for Culture and Society, Western Sydney University
  768. Paul Kildea
  769. Paul McDonald, Anglicare Victoria
  770. Paul Ramcharan
  771. Prof Paul Wood, FTSE
  772. Mr Paul Walker
  773. Paula Chemello
  774. Paula Sutton
  775. Paulus Wijngaarden
  776. Dr Penny Edmonds
  777. Penny Stenson
  778. People with Disability Australia (PWDA)
  779. Peta White
  780. Professor Peter Andrews, The Magic Pudding Company
  781. Peter Browne, Inside Story
  782. Peter Catt, Public Affairs Commission - Anglican Church of Australia
  783. Peter Choo
  784. Prof Peter Fensham
  785. Peter Taylor, Berry Street Victoria
  786. Professor Peter Sullivan, Monash University
  787. Peter Harrison
  788. Peter Matthews
  789. Dr Peter Ross
  790. Father Peter Manuel
  791. Professor Peter Schofield
  792. Dr Peter J Crawford
  793. Dr Petrea Cahir, Murdoch Children's Research Institute
  794. The Most Rev'd Dr Philip Freier, Anglican Church of Australia
  795. Professor Philip Cocks, ATSE
  796. Professor Philip Batterham
  797. Philomena Oneill
  798. Prof Maurice Webb
  799. Professor Fiona Stanley AC
  800. Q Shelter Board of Management
  801. Rachel Faggetter
  802. Raine Quinn
  803. Raya Stanton
  804. Rebecca Reynolds, National LGBTI Health Alliance
  805. Rebecca Stuart
  806. Ms Rebecca Zuesse
  807. Reconciliation Australia
  808. Relationships Australia
  809. Ms Robyn Evans
  810. Reverend Lorna Green, Social Responsibilities Commission, Anglican Diocese of Perth
  811. Rex Widerstrom, Roebourne Art Group Aboriginal Corporation
  812. Ric Pawsey, Berry Street
  813. Richard Chappel
  814. Dr Richard Liu, Murdoch Childrens Research Institute
  815. Richard Maude
  816. Richard Pengelley, St George's Anglican Cathecdral,Perth WA
  817. Richard Skinner
  818. Richard Mulcahy
  819. Mr Rik Jurcevic, Greenstreet Solutions
  820. Rita Battaglin, Financial Counselling Australia
  821. Rita Camilleri, Pax Christi Victoria
  822. Prof Rob Moodie, University of Melbourne
  823. Rob Koczkar
  824. Rob Lake
  825. Mr Rob Pallin
  826. Robbie Lloyd, Port Macquarie Community College
  827. Robert Boucher
  828. Robert Dunlop
  829. Mr Robert Messenger
  830. Robert Phiddian, Australasian Cnsortium of Humanities Research Centres
  831. Robert Smith, Greenfields Geophysics
  832. Mr Robert Tobin
  833. Dr Robert La Nauze
  834. Professor Robert Lawn
  835. Prof Robert Manne
  836. Professor Robert Melchers
  837. Professor Robert White
  838. Dr Robin King
  839. Robin Macdonald, University of Western Australia
  840. Robyn Gregory, Women's Health West
  841. Robyn O'Connor
  842. Robyn Rooney
  843. Dr Robyn Owens
  844. Rochelle Braaf
  845. Rod Freedman
  846. Professor Rod Tucker
  847. Dr Rohan Borschmann, Murdoch Children's Research Institute
  848. Mr Roger Wander
  849. Professor Ron Johnston, Australian Centre for Innovation
  850. Ms Rosalie Gorton-Lee
  851. Ms Rosemary Longhurst
  852. Rosie Battaglene, Tasmanian Aboriginal Community Legal Service
  853. Ross Womersley, SACOSS
  854. Ross McAree
  855. Dr Roy Green, Retired
  856. Russell Tytler, Deakin University
  857. Mr Ruhi Yaman
  858. Dr Ruth Balint, University of NSW
  859. Ruth Trigg, Centre for Culture Land and Sea
  860. Dr Ruth Young
  861. Ryan Castle
  862. SACOSS
  863. Sahsenka Worsman, Oaktree
  864. Ms Sally Winters
  865. Mr Sam Beckman
  866. Sam Burrow
  867. Sam Evans
  868. Sam Keast
  869. Ms Samantha Page, Early Childhood Australia
  870. Samaritans Foundation
  871. Samya Jabbour, Palestinian Community of WA
  872. Sandra B
  873. Dr Sandra Gountas
  874. Sandra Novakovic, Murdoch Children's Research Institute
  875. Sarah Dawson, Berry Street
  876. Ms Sarah Lockwood , Drop Bear Theatre
  877. Prof Saul Eslake
  878. Scott Pardey
  879. Sebastian Cordoba, Australian Association of Social Workers
  880. Seona Gunn
  881. Dr Senthorun Raj
  882. Serina McDuff, Federation of Community Legal Centres Victoria
  883. Shanel Cubillo, NTCOSS
  884. Dr Sharon Goldfeld
  885. Ms Sharon Yoxall
  886. Shayne Bellingham
  887. Shelter SA
  888. Sherona Parkinson
  889. Sherry Balcombe, Aboriginal Catholic Ministry Victoria
  890. Sherry Saggers, National Drug Research Institute,Curtin University
  891. Prof Shino Konishi
  892. Ms Shirley Cooke
  893. Dr Simon Judkins, Australasian College for Emergency Medicine
  894. Rev. Simon Hansford
  895. Simon Rosenberg
  896. Simon Zavros-Orr, World Vision Australia
  897. Professor Simon Gandevia
  898. Simone Zell
  899. Dr Siobhan Harpur, Quaker
  900. Social Ventures Australia
  901. Soubhi Jabbour
  902. South East Community Links
  903. Southern Youth and Family Services
  904. SNAICC
  905. Professor Snow Barlow
  906. Stella Hayes
  907. Dr Stephanie Brown, Murdoch Children's Research Institute
  908. Stephanie Joseph, Berry Street
  909. Stephen Bartos, Bartos Consulting Group
  910. Stephen Hodgman
  911. Professor Stephen D. Hopper AC, University of western Australia
  912. Prof Stephen Leslie, University of Melbourne
  913. Stephen McIntyre
  914. Dr Stephen Sewell
  915. Mr Stephen Trent
  916. Stephen Wardrope
  917. Steve Cram, ERC
  918. Steve Morton
  919. Rev Steven Webster
  920. Stuart Downs
  921. Professor Stuart Barker
  922. Rev Stuart Fenner
  923. Sue Branch, Berry Street
  924. Dr Sue Rosenhain
  925. Sue Woodward, Justice Connect
  926. Dr Sue Wareham, Medical Association for Prevention of War (Australia)
  927. Sue-Ellen Kingston
  928. Susan Brennan SC
  929. Susan Gillett
  930. Susan Thomson, Sole Trader - Artist
  931. Susan Israel, Susan F Israel & Associates
  932. Susan Lefroy
  933. Susie Andrews
  934. Distinguished Professor Suvendrini Perera
  935. Dr Suzette Mitchell
  936. Tahlia Birnbaum
  937. Tahli
  938. Tam Sridhar
  939. Tania Cobham
  940. Tania McCurley, Sector Connect Inc
  941. Tania Lamble
  942. Telesia Kanongataa
  943. Telethon Kids Institute
  944. Teresa O'Sullivan
  945. Terese Corkish
  946. Terri-ann White, UWA Publishing
  947. Dr Terry Turney
  948. Tessa Boucher
  949. Teya Dusseldorp, Dusseldorp Forum
  950. The Foundation for Young Australians
  951. The Salvation Army
  952. Therese Derbyshire, Berry Street
  953. Sr Therese Quinn, RSJ
  954. Therese Kutis
  955. Mr Tim Singleton Norton, Digital Rights Watch
  956. Mr Timothy Dufore
  957. Dr Thomas Bristow
  958. Dr Thomas Higgins
  959. Tim Muirhead, CSD Network
  960. Tim Lo Surdo, Democracy in Colour
  961. Tim Hollo, The Green Institute
  962. Timothy Mclennan
  963. Professor Timothy Reeves
  964. Dr Tom Connor AO
  965. Professor Tom Griffiths, Australian National University
  966. Professor Tom Spurling, Swinburne University of Technology
  967. Tony Davies, Social Futures
  968. Tony Cranshaw
  969. Tony Milne, Campaign for Australian Aid
  970. Tony Weaver
  971. Tony Keenan, Launch Housing
  972. Tracy McLeod Howe, NSW Council of Social Service (NCOSS)
  973. Dr Tracy Reibel
  974. Mr Travers McLeod
  975. Travis Gilbert, ACT Shelter
  976. Uniting Vic.Tas
  977. UnitingCare Australia
  978. Uri Windt
  979. Dr Val Webb
  980. Val Rutherford, Family Support Newcastle
  981. Ms Vanessa Lynne
  982. Vanessa Petrie, Beyond Zero Emissions
  983. Emeritus Professor Vicki Sara
  984. Vince Simeone, Berry Street Victoria
  985. President Vinnie Molina, CFMEU WA
  986. Violet Roumeliotis, Settlement Services International
  987. Miss Virginia Miller
  988. Viviana Sacchero, NIDA
  989. Vivienne Milligan
  990. WACOSS
  991. Warwick Smith, Per Capita Australia
  992. Dr Warwick Tong
  993. WaterAid Australia
  994. Wendy Farmer, Voices of the Valley
  995. Wendy Austin, Wendy Austin Consulting
  996. Wendy Hayhurst, NSW Federation of Housing Associations
  997. Wendy Field, The Smith Family
  998. Wendy Hodgman
  999. Western Australian Council of Social Service (WACOSS)
  1000. Whitney Solomon, Berry Street
  1001. Will Sanders, Australian National University
  1002. Mr Wim Meuterrmans
  1003. Ms Winsome McCaughey
  1004. Xanthe Ashburner
  1005. Yarrow Andrew, Flinders University
  1006. Young People In Nursing Homes National Alliance
  1007. Youth Action
  1008. Zoe Aitken, The University of Melbourne
  1009. Ms Zoe Barry
  1010. Zoe Coombe
  1011. Ms Myfan Jordan
  1012. Jim Maher
  1013. Geoff Mullens
  1014. Steve Womersley
  1015. Ms Therese Kutis
  1016. John Hyde
  1017. Ms Patricia Ogilvie
  1018. Ms Jozefa Sobski
  1019. Ms Jenny Geddes
  1020. Professor Stephanie Hemelryk Donald
  1021. Ms Raine Dixon
  1022. Steven Bird
  1023. Prof Kevin Hewison
  1024. Professor Robert Lingard
  1025. Philip Taylor
  1026. Ms Rowena Skinner
  1027. Mohajer Abbass Hameed
  1028. Professor Emeritus Mark Mosko
  1029. prof barry hindess
  1030. Professor Adrienne Stone
  1031. Simon Sherry
  1032. Ms Linda Savage
  1033. Professor John Connell
  1034. Em Prof Wilfrid Prest
  1035. Dr Michael Young
  1036. Dr Nancy Williams
  1037. Professor Ann Capling
  1038. Professor Tim Rowse
  1039. Ms Angela Recchia
  1040. Caitlin White
  1041. Professor Peter McMinn
  1042. Allison Wilson
  1043. Miss Tanja Hirvonen
  1044. Linda Frow
  1045. Mr Robert Smith
  1046. Professor David Pannell
  1047. Sam Bowden
  1048. Ms Lorna Black
  1049. Professor Raewyn Connell
  1050. Professor Janeen Baxter
  1051. Siobhan Hannan
  1052. Prof Peter Beilharz
  1053. Amanda Boyd
  1054. Prof Jeanette Ward
  1055. Ms Wendy Rhodes
  1056. Hilton Brown
  1057. Malcolm Macmillan
  1058. Prof Jiti Gao
  1059. Jill Lang AM
  1060. Mr Trevor Wolf
  1061. Craig Manning
  1062. Mr Patrick Sloyan
  1063. Emeritus Professor Patrick Troy AO
  1064. Mr Philip Laffer
  1065. Professor David Lowe
  1066. Ms Helen Branton
  1067. Ms Lisa Elliott
  1068. Erik van Keulen
  1069. Ms Livia Kenney
  1070. Lucas Di Quinzio
  1071. Ms Celia Andrews
  1072. Naomi Carey
  1073. Mrs Wendy Rainbird
  1074. Professor Graham Maddox
  1075. Dr Catherine Blackmore
  1076. Ms Elizabeth Stock
  1077. Richard Monfries
  1078. Ross Allen
  1079. Rowland Mosbergen
  1080. Mr Andrew Donovan
  1081. Ms Ellen Davis-Meehan
  1082. Kate Lamb
  1083. Reverend Jacqui Smith
  1084. Ms Maura McInerney
  1085. Dr Simona Scarparo
  1086. Mr Nick Carroll
  1087. Robyn Morgan
  1088. Mr Collin Mullane
  1089. Mr Vivek Nayak
  1090. Ms Janene Collins
  1091. Kirsten Munro
  1092. Ms Agi Damico
  1093. Professor Ann McGrath
  1094. Dr Rob Garbutt
  1095. Ms Julie Hamilton
  1096. Ms Amanda Simpson
  1097. Mr Robert Donnelly
  1098. Professor Janna Thompson
  1099. Tony House
  1100. Chris Francis
  1101. Laura Mckay
  1102. Ms Barbara Reed
  1103. Professor Emerita Susan Magarey
  1104. Nancy Liddle
  1105. Ms Joanna Renkin
  1106. Ms Glenys Page
  1107. Professor Frank Bongiorno
  1108. Ann Curthoys
  1109. Emma Wooldridge
  1110. Mrs Robyn Dyhr
  1111. Mr Galen White
  1112. Andrew Tan
  1113. Ms Katrina Elliott
  1114. Ms Catherine Ryan
  1115. Ms Anna Brischetto
  1116. Dr David Mushin
  1117. Ms Lauren Ridley
  1118. Professor Skye McDonald
  1119. Mr Laurent Desarnaud
  1120. Dr Lily Hirsch
  1121. Ms Denise Bond
  1122. Jessica Walton
  1123. Fiona Hunt
  1124. Dr Brigitte Lewis
  1125. Dr Lenore Coltheart
  1126. Tina Dixson
  1127. Jane Holden
  1128. Dr Louise Duxbury
  1129. Dean Hewson
  1130. ms Amanda Gardner
  1131. Pam Cash
  1132. Ms Tanya Hendry
  1133. Ashley Eastwood
  1134. Mr Matthew Julius
  1135. Donna Baines
  1136. Mr Matthew Stevens
  1137. Dr Laura Rademaker
  1138. Ms Brigitte Ringe
  1139. Dr Ginny Barbour
  1140. Mr Joshua Johnstone
  1141. Dr Jo Chambers
  1142. Dr Kate Lance
  1143. Mr Rodney Holmes
  1144. Ms Arabella Douglas
  1145. Mr Peregrin Campbell-Osgood
  1146. Sheelagh Purdon
  1147. Emma Kersey
  1148. Professor Jon Barnett
  1149. Mr Donal Vaughan
  1150. Dean Keep
  1151. MS Uta Sommer
  1152. Mrs Vesna Boglev
  1153. Mrs Gillian Purcell
  1154. Mr Garry Purcell
  1155. Prof Emeritus Ann Harding
  1156. sylvia Khan
  1157. Dr Peter Craig
  1158. Mr Michael Lake
  1159. Mrs Danielle Sullivan
  1160. Mr Sean O'Shea
  1161. Ms Veronica Coves
  1162. Mrs Jessica Davis
  1163. Jacqui Trease
  1164. Ms Linda Ansford
  1165. Caroline Tandler
  1166. Mr Robert Whiting
  1167. Mr Michael Sinclair
  1168. Ms Lorrie Shelley
  1169. Mrs Sally Whiting
  1170. Ms Lori Shelley
  1171. Mr Chris Arnold
  1172. Anne Craig
  1173. Mr derek robertson
  1174. professor peter cranston
  1175. John Tumbridge
  1176. Ms Tamara Sims
  1177. Gary Chan
  1178. Ms Peta McGee
  1179. patrick attard
  1180. Emeritus Professor Anne Edwards
  1181. MS Julia Cranney
  1182. Megan Lennon
  1183. Sara Irvine
  1184. Ms Wendy Wright
  1185. Anne Lowagie
  1186. MS cynthia Suhanek
  1187. Mrs Cecelia Taylor
  1188. Professor David Throsby
  1189. Mr Laurence Gray
  1190. Georgia Keighery
  1191. Ms Jill Thiele
  1192. Emma Delahunty
  1193. Ms Sally Matthews
  1194. Fran Weston
  1195. Jackie Jeffreys
  1196. Emily Hibberd
  1197. Katherine Fleming
  1198. Anne Gadsby
  1199. Ms Jennifer Basham
  1200. Dr Jennie Jeppesen
  1201. Jane Holloway
  1202. Demelza Rogers
  1203. Professor Alex Steel
  1204. Emma Taylor
  1205. Ms catherina Griffin
  1206. Emma Taylor
  1207. Ms Jane Finlay
  1208. Professor Christina Twomey
  1209. mr Michael Wholohan
  1210. Dr David McKnight
  1211. Ms Elizabeth Conroy
  1212. Ms Helen Clarke
  1213. Ms Ruby Langton-Batty
  1214. Christine Robinson
  1215. Mr John Chadderton
  1216. Mr Phil Stein
  1217. Niven Stines
  1218. Mrs Christine Eckert
  1219. John Davidson
  1220. Taleah Raab
  1221. Glyn Lehmann
  1222. Maria Roberts
  1223. Prof Margaret Thornton
  1224. Ms Lorraine Davies
  1225. Mr Jamie Agland
  1226. Sue Norman
  1227. Matthew Thurley
  1228. Robert Pask
  1229. Tina Lorentzen
  1230. Ms Gayle Margaret
  1231. Dr Katie Wild
  1232. Mr Jimi Bostock
  1233. Ms Janita Khalife
  1234. Ms Selena Cleveland
  1235. Mo Orkiszewski
  1236. Robin Margo
  1237. Mr Ian Mctaggart
  1238. Dr Clare Corbould
  1239. Judith Peppard
  1240. Professor Lesley Chenoweth
  1241. Kellie Griffiths
  1242. Ms Jennine Hubber
  1243. Robyn Brookes
  1244. Ms Nellie Brierly
  1245. Ms Jacqueline Andersen
  1246. Miss Katherine Appleby
  1247. Marty Lockett
  1248. Ms Jane Moore
  1249. Ms Sally Jope
  1250. Serena King
  1251. Claire Tedeschi
  1252. Ms Alison French
  1253. Mr Chris Noonan
  1254. Professor Ien Ang
  1255. Dr Mark Gregory
  1256. Ms Elena McKinlay
  1257. Dr Genine Hook
  1258. Prof Peter McPhee
  1259. Professor Tim Dunne
  1260. Prof Dennis Altman AM
  1261. Prof Elspeth Probyn
  1262. Professor Ross Homel
  1263. Professor Maree Teesson
  1264. Prof Bill Griffiths
  1265. Professor Matthew Sanders
  1266. Mr Jeffrey Stanton
  1267. Prof Alison Booth
  1268. Emeritus Professor Simon Chapman AO
  1269. Professor Julie McLeod
  1270. Professor Klaus Neumann
  1271. Prof Vicki Anderson
  1272. Dr Sabine Hammond
  1273. Ms Simone Gray
  1274. Anna Dawson
  1275. Prof Katharine Gelber
  1276. prof peter read
  1277. Prof Margaret Abernethy
  1278. Professor Susan Kippax
  1279. Professor Fiona Haines
  1280. Prof George Williams
  1281. Ms Carly Nowell
  1282. Prof Ross Buckley
  1283. Professor Christian Reus-Smit
  1284. Emeritus Professor Kathryn Robinson
  1285. Professor Lisa Hill
  1286. Professor Ciaran O'Faircehallaigh
  1287. Professor Leon Mann AO
  1288. Dr Stephen Duckett
  1289. Professor Garrett Cullity
  1290. Sophia Ratcliff
  1291. Professor Gina Geffen
  1292. Prof Carol Johnson
  1293. Professor Gillian Cowlishaw
  1294. Dr Karen Martin
  1295. Professor Cheryl Saunders
  1296. Professor Martin Krygier
  1297. Ms Alison Barton
  1298. Professor James Walter
  1299. Professor Jenny Hocking
  1300. Professor John Foster
  1301. Ms Melanie James
  1302. Ms Agata Mitchell
  1303. Mr John Baker
  1304. Professor Jill Blackmore
  1305. Mr Grant Mills
  1306. Dr Roger Averill
  1307. Susan Tilley
  1308. Jeff Wild
  1309. Professor Jon Altman
  1310. Professor Ian Freckelton
  1311. Professor Brian Head
  1312. Cameron North
  1313. Ms Lisa Burns
  1314. Professor Peter Saunders
  1315. Jessica Jeeves
  1316. Mr Greg Hehir
  1317. Professor Judith Dwyer
  1318. ms dulcie bronsch
  1319. Dr Ben Folino
  1320. Professor John Roberts
  1321. Dr Sally Robinson
  1322. Liz Giles
  1323. Emeritus Professor Shurlee Swain
  1324. Professor Emeritus David Yencken
  1325. Dr Loren Miller
  1326. Adam Dean
  1327. Ms Jodie Vennitti
  1328. Mrs Sara Hudson
  1329. judith davis
  1330. Ms Lauren Walker
  1331. Simon Spellicy
  1332. Dr Tiffany Shellam
  1333. Emeritus Professor Joseph Camilleri
  1334. Ms Ann Lawrence
  1335. A/Prof Louella McCarthy
  1336. Shaun Branden
  1337. Dr Natasha Robinson
  1338. Ms Anna Lovitt
  1339. Dr Charlene Smith
  1340. Ms Noelene O'Keefe
  1341. Robyn Hartley
  1342. Prof Marian Sawer
  1343. Sophie Trevitt
  1344. Prof Hal Kendig
  1345. MS Brooke Madill
  1346. Rev Dr Craig de Vos
  1347. Miss Gillian Kerr
  1348. Prof David Kavanagh
  1349. Associate Professor Dominic O'Sullivan
  1350. Rev'd Peter Weeks
  1351. Professor Stephen Castles
  1352. Dr Kylie Brass
  1353. Professor Peter Dowd
  1354. Professor Lorraine Mazerolle
  1355. Prof Richard Holden
  1356. Ms Erin Jardine
  1357. Lt Chris Marsh
  1358. ms Emily Castle, Jobs Australia
  1359. Ms Lisa Fennis, Sydney Peace Foundation
  1360. Professor Russell Lansbury, University of Sydney
  1361. Professor Moira Gatens, University of Sydney
  1362. Emeritus Professor John Taylor, Australian National University
  1363. Mrs Tempest Hindman, Stronger Smarter
  1364. Professor Iain McCalman, University of Sydney (Sydney Environment Institute)
  1365. Prof Greg Bamber, Monash University
  1366. Prof Sharon Friel, ANU
  1367. Tania Baxter, SACOSS
  1368. Professor Sanchia Aranda, Cancer Council Australia
  1369. Ms Michelle Higelin, ActionAid Australia
  1370. Dr Elizabeth Reid, ANU
  1371. Daryl Antony, Common Code
  1372. Ms Lyn Gain, Valentine Press
  1373. Ms Lyn Morgain, cohealth
  1374. Mr Ross Radburn, OFC
  1375. Miss Tania Dalton, Australian Indigenous Psychologists Association
  1376. Professor michael allen, University of Sydney
  1377. Ms Pamela Trotman, Pamela Trotman Counselling & Consulting
  1378. Mr Dave Pugh, Anglicare NT
  1379. Profes Peggy Brock, ASSA
  1380. Prof Mark Considine, Uni of Melb
  1381. Ms Karen Murphy, QCOSS
  1382. Tanya Watkins, CFSMA
  1383. Ms Lesley Taylor, National Association for Prevention of Child Abuse and Neglect
  1384. Prof Kerry Carrington, Queensland University of Technology
  1385. Professor Lee Godden, Academy of Social Sciences in Australia
  1386. Ms Nola Turner-JEnsen, Crackerjack Education
  1387. Ms Arielle Milecki, Star Health
  1388. Professor Laurajane Smith, The Australian National University
  1389. Prof Emeritus William Logan, Deakin University
  1390. Mrs Sally-Anne Watson Kane, On Time Typing
  1391. Mr Martin Gleeson, Serversaurus
  1392. Professor Meredith Edwards
  1393. Ms Rose McGrath, QOCSS
  1394. Preeti Kansal
  1395. Kate Smolski, Nature Conservation Council of NSW
  1396. Florence Davidson, Christie Centre Inc
  1397. Matthew Lamont, Family Support Newcastle
  1398. Miss Alina Thomas, SHE Inc
  1399. Miss Janelle Morrissey, Consumer Advocate
  1400. Ms Sandy Killick, Focused Facilitation
  1401. Emeritus Professor Richard Waterhouse, University of Sydney
  1402. Zockmelon Health Promotion and Social Media Consulting
  1403. MS Vanessa Harris, NT Mental Health Coalition
  1404. Prof Louise Chappell, University of New South Wales
  1405. Mr Anthony Cichello, Australian Psychological Society
  1406. Patricia Noller, University of Queensland
  1407. Keith Gallasch, RealTime
  1408. Ms Gretchen Young, Young Futures
  1409. Professor Valerie Braithwaite, ANU
  1410. Ms Sonya Keep, Common Ground Queensland
  1411. Mrs Tara Hoyne, Australian Indigenous healthInfoNet
  1412. Mr Alvin Hava, Young People Ahead Youth and Community Services
  1413. Inc.
  1414. Emerita Prof Diane Austin-Broos, ASSA
  1415. Peter Proctor, Carers Queensland
  1416. Beth Rutter, Save the Children
  1417. Mr Jesse Fleay, 1VoiceUluru Youth Representative Elect
  1418. Dr Tim Wood, GPYP
  1419. Ms Sharon Daley, QCOSS
  1420. Paul Martin, SCILS
  1421. Professor Nicholas Brown, Australian National Univeristy
  1422. Pastor Nathan Nettleton, South Yarra Community Baptist Church
  1423. Ms Pauline Shanley, Australian Indigenous HealthInfoNet
  1424. Ms Anne Cregan, Gilbert + Tobin
  1425. Prof Neil Gunningham, ANU
  1426. Ms Amanda Boland, Business Governance Solutions Pty Ltd
  1427. Prof Neil Gunningham, AMU
  1428. Professor Riaz Hassan, International Center for Muslim and non-Muslim Understanding Uni SA
  1429. Mr Scott McDougall, Caxton Legal Centre
  1430. Professor Michael Rowan, University of South Australia
  1431. Ms Lucia Giuffre, Homelessness NSW
  1432. Sean Gordon, Uphold and Recognise
  1433. Ms Tara Naval, gilbert + Tobin
  1434. Heather Barr, Star Health
  1435. Mrs Hanifa Macfarlane, Unity Aikido Association Inc.
  1436. Dr Philip Dearman, RMIT University
  1437. Dr Brigid Magner, RMIT University
  1438. Ms Tracy Orr, Star Health
  1439. Dr Melissa Lovell, Australian National University
  1440. President Stuart McMillan, Uniting Church in Australia Assembly
  1441. Jim Barritt
  1442. Dennis Corowa, Uniting Aboriginal & Islander Christian Congress
  1443. Tanya M, Monash University
  1444. Dr Mick Pope, Ethos
  1445. Jill Rundle, WA Network of Alcohol and other Drug Agencies (WANADA)
  1446. Ms Anne Powles
  1447. Ms Robyn Stevenson, Online Direct Democracy Party
  1448. Captain Peter Martin, MESSAR
  1449. Mr John Homan, Capricorn Community Devellopment Ass
  1450. Professor Doreen Rosenthal , The University of Melbourne
  1451. Mr Matthew Nicholls, Cape York News
  1452. Dr David Martin, Anthropos Consulting
  1453. Zhi Yan, Caritas Australia
  1454. Australian Psychological Society
  1455. Australian Indigenous Psychologists Association
  1456. Ralph Ashton
  1457. Karen Lazare
  1458. Fiona Dearden
  1459. Claudia Sandoval
  1460. Merryl Gahan
  1461. Associate Professor kylie valentine, Baptist Union of Victoria
  1462. Martin Munz
  1463. Bronwen McClelland
  1464. Donna Benjamin
  1465. Dr Narendrakumar Morris, cohealth
  1466. Dr Daniel Joyce, Domestic Violence NSW
  1467. Dr Tanya Notley, Monash University
  1468. Dr Joan Beckwith, Murdoch University
  1469. Dr Karen Soldatic, NA
  1470. Dr Zoe Sofoulis, NATSICC
  1471. DR Kate Riddell, Sanctuary Australia Foundation
  1472. Dr Kristen Smith, SHIFTT
  1473. Dr Jenna Mead, University of Newcastle
  1474. Dr Gillian Smith, Vice President Australian Lawyers for Human Rights (ALHR)
  1475. Dr Jo Sherry, Whistle Communications
  1476. Dr Iqbal Barkat, Woden Community Service
  1477. Dr Shastra Naidu, Working Heritage
  1478. dr Tracey Benson
  1479. Dr Ruth Morgan
  1480. Dr Eureka Henrich
  1481. Dr Geoff Airo-Farulla
  1482. Dr Heather Meyer
  1483. Dr Chris Martin
  1484. Dr Kate Bagnall
  1485. Dr Margaret van de Weg
  1486. Dr Des Griffin
  1487. Dr Tim Senior
  1488. Dr Christopher Kenna
  1489. Dr Elissa Campbell
  1490. Dr Jane Ralls
  1491. Dr John W Hood
  1492. Dr Sophie Rigney
  1493. Dr Tamara Prosic
  1494. Dr Lyn Riddett
  1495. Dr Angela Brown
  1496. dr cynthia hunter
  1497. Dr Bernadette Brennan
  1498. Dr Alison Creagh
  1499. Dr Tracey Bjorksten
  1500. Dr John D'Ambra
  1501. Dr Leanne Craze
  1502. Dr Rigmor Berg
  1503. Dr Sally Dixon, The BubbleGum Club
  1504. Denis Ladbrook
  1505. Em Professor AMARJIT KAUR, Murawin
  1506. Em/Prof Genevieve Lloyd
  1507. Emeritus Professor Ian Gibbins, ALHR
  1508. Emeritus Professor David deVaus, The BubbleGum Club
  1509. Jennifer Hussey
  1510. M Therese Ritchie
  1511. Miss Katherine Appleby, ACT Human Rights Commission
  1512. Miss Melissa Charlick , Australian Indigenous HealthInfoNet
  1513. Miss Katie McLoughney, Princeton University
  1514. Miss Natalie Crow, Social Ecology Sydney
  1515. Miss Jasmin Forrest, Sparking Change
  1516. Miss Danika Anderson
  1517. Miss Vicki Lennon
  1518. Miss Leonie Sii
  1519. Felicity Townsend
  1520. Mr Chris Noonan, AIESEC Australia LTD
  1521. Mr Peter Stevanz, Anglicare NT
  1522. Mr Dave Burnet, Australian Lawyers for Remote Aboriginal Rights
  1523. Mr Colin Brokenshire, Berry Street
  1524. Mr Jon Zabiegala, Berry Street
  1525. Mr Francis Davies, Blackbird International Ltd
  1526. Mr Thomas Nice, BraveSpirit Consulting
  1527. Mr Jed Bridges, Edge Effect
  1528. Mr Nicholas Cockshutt, Goldsmiths, University of London
  1529. Mr Tom Miller, Greensong
  1530. Mr Declan Mcgill, Helping Hand
  1531. Mr Sean Thom, International Commission of Jurists WA Branch
  1532. Mr Alan Carter, Joining Togethet
  1533. Mr Bob Ross, Life Transformation
  1534. Mr Chris Parker, Older Women's Network (OWN)
  1535. Mr Leo Sullivan, Our Race
  1536. Mr Ian Cuming, QCOSS
  1537. Mr Craig Darlington, QCOSS
  1538. Mr Adrian Edwards, RACGP Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Health
  1539. Mr Peter Dixon, Sagefire Blooming
  1540. Mr Brian Wilcock, Social Justice Commission, Catholic Diocese of Toowoomba
  1541. Mr Paul Chubb, The BubbleGum Club
  1542. Mr Anthony Anderson, The Family Centre Australia
  1543. Mr Glenn Boyd, University of Melbourne
  1544. Mr David Bath, UNSW
  1545. Mr Scott Humphries, UWA
  1546. Mr Bruce O'Meagher
  1547. Mr Philip Moore
  1548. Mr Scott Grundy
  1549. mr david eckstein
  1550. Mr Jeremy Sear
  1551. Mr Sharanjit Paddam
  1552. Mr Michael Pearson
  1553. Mr Michael Coleman
  1554. Mr Daniel Osborne
  1555. Mr Christopher Samuel
  1556. Mr Michael Hood
  1557. Mr Ewan Charlton
  1558. Mr William Scobie
  1559. Mr Jordan Longmore
  1560. Mr Patrick Stein
  1561. Mr Ben Richardson
  1562. Mr Ian Burrow
  1563. Mr Chips Mackinolty
  1564. Mr Leon Di Stefano
  1565. Mr Matthew Wright
  1566. mr Bill Bolton
  1567. Mr Christopher Daw
  1568. Mr John MacInnes
  1569. Mr Peter Crew
  1570. Mr Sanya Yorth
  1571. Mr Chris Leahy
  1572. Mr Grahame Bowland
  1573. Mr James Andrewartha
  1574. Mr Frank Hoebert
  1575. Mr Timothy Earnshaw
  1576. Mr James Beames
  1577. Mr Roger Mika
  1578. Mr Justin Barrie
  1579. Mr Alex Ball
  1580. Mr Stephen Harrop
  1581. Mr Martin Drury
  1582. Mr Dave Gaukroger
  1583. Mr Dan Code
  1584. Mr Costa Avgoustinos
  1585. Mrs Julianne Ryan, ASSA
  1586. Mrs Sue Ferdinando, CHPs for QLD
  1587. Mrs Jane Reid, Friends of the Earth Southwest WA
  1588. Mrs Ursula Theinert, Kate Kelleher Consulting
  1589. Mrs Pauline Peel, Life Without Barriers
  1590. Mrs Liz Read, Member, West End Uniting Church
  1591. Mrs Helen McWaters, Nurse Talk Consulting
  1592. Mrs Nonie Ayling , Principal
  1593. Mrs Fiona Knight, Sisters of Mercy Parramatta
  1594. Mrs Linda Corcoran, Sisters of St Joseph
  1595. Mrs Moniks Szigeti, UNSW Sydney
  1596. Mrs Alison Supple, Western Sydney University
  1597. Mrs Nancy Proctor-Read
  1598. Mrs Sarah Martin
  1599. Mrs Gwenda Anderson
  1600. Mrs Kristin Parsons
  1601. Mrs Roseanne Byrne
  1602. MRS Rosamund Branigan
  1603. Mrs Tania McGhee
  1604. Mrs Barbara Charlton
  1605. Mrs Rachel Gaukroger
  1606. Mrs Alisha Howard
  1607. Mrs Kelly Sheffield
  1608. Mrs Kath Sambridge
  1609. Mrs Katherine Moore
  1610. Mrs Marnie Blennerhassett
  1611. Mrs Jane Lorimer
  1612. Mrs Peta Fitzgibbon
  1613. Mrs Melinda Solca
  1614. Ms Nellie Brierly, About Possibilities Counselling & Psychological Services
  1615. Ms Jacqueline Andersen, Academy of the Social Sciences
  1616. Ms Jane Moore , ACT Human Rights Commission
  1617. Ms Sally Jope, ACT Shelter
  1618. Ms Alison French, AIESEC Australia Ltd
  1619. Ms Teela Reid, All Together Now
  1620. Ms Alison Markwick, ANROWS
  1621. Ms Kristi Pritchard-Owens, Australian Lawyers for Human Rights
  1622. Ms Meredith Lewis, Baby in Mind
  1623. Ms Loris Gooch , Cancer Council Australia
  1624. ms pat sprague, Cap[ricorn Community Development Association
  1625. Ms Barbara Rankmore, Cape York Partnership
  1626. Ms Carol Wakely , Clover.com.au
  1627. Ms Jane Murphy, Common Ground Queensland
  1628. ms judith jones, Deafblind Association (NSW) Inc
  1629. Ms Susan Warmuth, Denmark Legal
  1630. Ms Gail Scott, Doctors Reform Society
  1631. Ms Elise Muuri, Gillespie-cook
  1632. Ms Jenny Bargen, Hornsby Area Residents for Reconciliation
  1633. Ms Ann-Mason Furmage, iMomentum
  1634. Ms Eloise Schnierer, Jason Rostant Consulting
  1635. Ms Brigitte Stievermann, La Trobe Law School, La Trobe University
  1636. Ms Margaret Camp, Ngiyani Pty Ltd
  1637. Ms Michelle Aizenberg, Princeton University
  1638. Ms Kellie Woiwod, pvi collective
  1639. Ms karen Rowe-Nurse, Quetzal Productions
  1640. Ms Cecelia Cmielewski, RealTime magazine
  1641. Ms Poppy Turbiak, Reconciliation SA
  1642. Ms Sharon Whitewood , SEARCH Foundation
  1643. Ms Patricia Sims, Sisters of St. Joseph
  1644. Ms Maxine Peters, Sophia Elmes Medical
  1645. Ms Annie Edwards-Cameron, Spirit of Play Community School
  1646. Ms Lucy Mendelssohn, Te Wana
  1647. Ms Esther Van Arend, The George Institute for Global Health
  1648. Ms Judy Andrews, The University of Queensland
  1649. Ms Esther Van Arend, Tincture Journal
  1650. Ms Adrienne Shilling, Titjimbat
  1651. Ms Leah Marrone, Titjimbat (Teachabout Inc.)
  1652. Ms Suzanne Ma, Unique Outcomes
  1653. Ms Kerry Baker, Univ of South Australia
  1654. Ms Kaye Greenleaf, University of Tasmania
  1655. Ms Jennifer Lydon, Walter and Eliza Hall Institute
  1656. Ms Wendy Ribbands 
  1657. Ms Elicia Taylor, Wings Public Relations
  1658. MS Barbara Perkin, Woden Community Service
  1659. Ms Tracey Dow , Women's Reconciliation Network
  1660. Ms Elizabeth Dee, Youth Affairs Council Victoria
  1661. Ms Karen Taylor
  1662. Ms Katherine Collins
  1663. Ms Jo Saccasan
  1664. Ms Rhondda Fahey
  1665. Ms Bronwyn Pollock
  1666. Ms Carla Alviano
  1667. Ms Rowena Turner
  1668. Ms Lynne Rutherford
  1669. Ms Simone Zaia
  1670. Ms Marnie Round
  1671. Ms Lynette Ferguson
  1672. Ms Christine Laurence
  1673. Ms Julia Broughan
  1674. Ms Teresa Findlay Barnes
  1675. ms robyn gould
  1676. Ms Fiona Shelley
  1677. Ms Liat Watson
  1678. Ms Denise Oliver
  1679. Ms Judith Hickson
  1680. Ms Carolyn Black
  1681. Ms Leslie Forbes
  1682. Ms Catherine Donnelley
  1683. Ms Renée Kinimaka
  1684. Ms Renee Kinimaka
  1685. Ms Wendy Watson
  1686. Ms Françoise Piron
  1687. Ms Sheilagh Kelly
  1688. Ms Alexandra Douglas
  1689. Ms Tania Ona
  1690. Ms Cindy Ranger
  1691. Ms Emily Chalmers
  1692. Ms Helen Murti
  1693. Ms Gemma Pepper
  1694. Ms Barbara Beaudot
  1695. Ms Rachel Apelt
  1696. Ms Freya Walton
  1697. Ms Tara Rowan
  1698. Ms Rhian Wardley
  1699. MS Rosemary Lynch
  1700. Ms Rachel Levine
  1701. Ms Alice Verrall
  1702. Ms Leith Maddock
  1703. Ms Mary Kiriakoudis
  1704. Ms Mandy Hoskin
  1705. Ms Louise Noble
  1706. Ms Cathi Payne
  1707. Ms Marisa Wikramanayake
  1708. Ms Janette Blainey
  1709. Ms Kath Whyte
  1710. Ms Anne McManus
  1711. Ms Danielle Armstrong
  1712. Ms Frances Kelly
  1713. Ms Angela Mulgrew
  1714. Ms Jane Smith
  1715. Ms Barbara Masel
  1716. Ms Meave Ramsay
  1717. Ms Christine Grpse
  1718. Ms Trish Price
  1719. Ms Iris Ritt
  1720. Ms Alyssa Robinson
  1721. Ms Emily Kane
  1722. Ms Jennifer Rowe
  1723. Ms Shireen Morris
  1724. Ms Erin Pickering
  1725. Ms Julie Moffat
  1726. Jean Norton, Reservoir Network
  1727. Sarah Harden
  1728. Mx Paula George, Australian Lawyers for Human Rights
  1729. Avery Llaichee
  1730. Prof Kay Anderson, Brotherhood of St Laurence
  1731. Prof Yasmin Haskell, Western Sydney University
  1732. Prof Judy Cashmore AO
  1733. Prof Robyn Bushell
  1734. Prof David Paul
  1735. Professor Richard Baker, Arnold Bloch Leibler
  1736. Professor Ian Galbally, Church of Chridst Wembley Downs Inc
  1737. Professor Verity Burgmann, Grantham Consultants
  1738. Professor Dorothy Broom, Greystanes Parish social Justice group
  1739. Professor Tony Bennett, Radical Women
  1740. Professor Sandra Eades
  1741. Professor Chris Gibson, FASSA
  1742. Professor Philip Pettit
  1743. Rev SHirley Maddox, Life Without Barriers
  1744. Rev Lauren Mosso
  1745. Rev Elizabeth Raine
  1746. Rev Dr David Millikan
  1747. Sister Susan Connelly
  1748. Robyn Brookes, [social justice & human rights activist]
  1749. Marty Lockett
  1750. Serena King
  1751. Claire Tedeschi
  1752. Bronte Spiteri
  1753. Joe Burnett
  1754. Megan McElhone
  1755. David Mathews
  1756. Madge Fletcher
  1757. Donna Quinn
  1758. Hilary Miller
  1759. Sam Russell
  1760. Bobby Noone
  1761. Aislinn Janssen 
  1762. Dawn Vincent
  1763. Meg New
  1764. Stamatia Venetis
  1765. Murray Henman
  1766. Lisa Styles
  1767. Hayley Brown
  1768. Hugo Venville
  1769. Carmel Grimmett
  1770. Rachele Streich
  1771. Alana Ingles
  1772. Sueanne Nguyen
  1773. Barbara Horn
  1774. elizabeth cuming
  1775. Yvette Proud
  1776. Emily Hall
  1777. David Norton
  1778. Kaaren Champion
  1779. Peter McMahon
  1780. Kim Blake
  1781. Deborah Welch
  1782. Nevena Simic
  1783. Katharine Massam
  1784. Elisabeth Dark
  1785. Phillip Cornwell
  1786. Peter Tozer
  1787. Sue Bennett
  1788. Simon Hay
  1789. Mark Cresswell
  1790. r e a Noir
  1791. Alex McKinnon
  1792. Sam Molloy
  1793. Michelle Kinman
  1794. Roberto Jones
  1795. Kay Shields
  1796. Krystian Seibert
  1797. Chris Latta
  1798. Susan Mueller
  1799. Judi McLean
  1800. Nick Huggins
  1801. Jessie Surplice
  1802. Kassandra Hall
  1803. Bevan Burkin
  1804. Avis Williamson
  1805. Petra Fowler
  1806. Roy Bishop
  1807. Susan Poetsch
  1808. Melanie Kallmier
  1809. Lachlan Musicman
  1810. Kathryn Gillies
  1811. Sean Bowes
  1812. Charlotte Stubbs
  1813. Erin Snelgrove
  1814. Conor McCarthy
  1815. Peta Bethell
  1816. Antonella Franchini
  1817. Elissa Groen
  1818. Camille Cavill
  1819. Carole Winfield
  1820. Peter Sullivan
  1821. Michel Lewin
  1822. Peter Woodley
  1823. Kim Hague-Smith
  1824. Laura Bray
  1825. Else Franks
  1826. Chery Gladman
  1827. Marney Teasdale
  1828. Jacquie Nichol
  1829. Jeanette Tong
  1830. donna bolton
  1831. Paul Wighton
  1832. Carol Robinson
  1833. Alyssa Hi
  1834. Rod Hysted
  1835. Patrika Sheehan
  1836. Stephanie Judd
  1837. Elmari Whyte
  1838. Stephanie Jaehrling
  1839. Bernadette Ryan
  1840. Steve Mckinney
  1841. Bonnie James
  1842. Tanya Stul
  1843. Melissa Waggoner
  1844. Michelle Delaney
  1845. Peter Kelly
  1846. Jenny Smith
  1847. Danielle Stone
  1848. Lei Lei Kung
  1849. Nicole Murray
  1850. Bob Durnan
  1851. Tracey Griffiths
  1852. Elisha Keen
  1853. Annette Wilson
  1854. Chloe MacDonald
  1855. Athanasia Price
  1856. Timothy Collier
  1857. Laila Gampfer
  1858. Jasmin Ately
  1859. Vanessa Bulloch
  1860. Hugh Bryant
  1861. Tamsin Young
  1862. Nick Carey
  1863. Madeleine Read
  1864. Sam Collyer
  1865. Belinda Azzam
  1866. Christine Fulton
  1867. Bruno Menage
  1868. Alexandra Rose
  1869. Deb Palmes
  1870. Andie Bleicher
  1871. David Broun
  1872. Kimberley Crofts
  1873. Bruce Hancock
  1874. Meredith Stanton
  1875. Francis Voon
  1876. Cheryl Lawrie
  1877. Katie Shannon
  1878. Rosita Kiss
  1879. John Maskell
  1880. Rebecca Robertson
  1881. Eileen Kelly
  1882. Gretta Louw
  1883. Julie Evans
  1884. Alex Haynes
  1885. Yvonne Langley Walsh
  1886. Stephane Kovacs
  1887. John Down
  1888. Mat Larkin
  1889. Sandra Legro
  1890. prabha prasad
  1891. Ms Eleanor Betts
  1892. Mr Peter Davidson
  1893. Ms Kirsten Forrester
  1894. Ms Jenny Shepherd
  1895. Ms Debra Colquhoun
  1896. Dr Mark Selkrig
  1897. Ms Marie Sitter
  1898. Cait Harris
  1899. Dr Alex Brown
  1900. Alan Maurice
  1901. Kellie Higginbottom
  1902. Ms Maria-Eleni Alesandre
  1903. Ms Shobha VARKEY
  1904. Sue Chapman
  1905. Mr Leigh Brennan
  1906. Ms Carla Benham
  1907. Lucinda Matthews
  1908. Ms Chris Leslie
  1909. Mr Daniel Byrnes
  1910. Cathy Zanella
  1911. Ms Julie Linsley
  1912. Mr Ben Gill
  1913. neil simons
  1914. Ms Kirsten Adams
  1915. Mre Anne-Marie Adams
  1916. Christine Connors
  1917. Sandra Engstrom
  1918. Ms Lindy Castan
  1919. Laxmi Green
  1920. tim Joiner
  1921. Mrs Laura Diete
  1922. Helen White
  1923. Sherri Hilario
  1924. Ms Margaret Cotter
  1925. ms sandra shrubb
  1926. Ms Kas Sommers
  1927. Di Terrance
  1928. Mark Gould
  1929. Heidi Vandenhurk
  1930. Noelene Quinane
  1931. Dr Jim Reeves
  1932. Mrs Heather Arrighi
  1933. Ms Leanne D'Amico
  1934. Ms Rebecca Brockwell
  1935. Miss Cheryl Scowen
  1936. Ms Sally-Anne Hurley
  1937. Emily Miller
  1938. Anna Denejkina
  1939. Ms Helen Macilwain
  1940. Ms Annette Padovan
  1941. Mr Romano Di Donato OAM
  1942. Ms Phillippa Lazenby
  1943. Dr Susan Ballinger
  1944. Cyril O'Connor
  1945. Sara Scrutton
  1946. Mr Jim Fishwick
  1947. Robyn Anderson
  1948. Holly Throsby
  1949. Gillian Weekes
  1950. Val Thomson
  1951. Emeritus Professor Michael Bittman
  1952. Dr Erica Izett
  1953. Amelia Ramsay
  1954. Ian Greig
  1955. Alejandra Villanueva
  1956. Ms Joy Corben
  1957. Ms Mary Notestine
  1958. Michelle Callinan
  1959. Ms Deborah Campbell
  1960. Dr Amy Quayle
  1961. Kate Freeman
  1962. Sally James
  1963. Anthony McCarthy
  1964. Mrs Julie Pointing
  1965. Mrs Marion Lewis
  1966. Tegan Jeffreys
  1967. Katy Tyrrell
  1968. Ms Daisy Burgoyne
  1969. Dr Patrick Emerton
  1970. MS Jessica Emery
  1971. Mr John Holmes
  1972. Dan Sybaczynskyj
  1973. Ms Megan Orrin
  1974. Neil Clancy
  1975. Lynne Pearson
  1976. Ms Danielle Flanagan
  1977. mr bruce shaw
  1978. Mts Kerrie Neeson
  1979. Jo Judson
  1980. Anne Lanyon
  1981. Ms Susan Knowles
  1982. Mr Dale Heers
  1983. Mr Simon Fielder
  1984. Linda McIntosh
  1985. Ms Rosa Christian
  1986. Ms Lindsay Clement-Meeha
  1987. Mr Daryl Pellizzer
  1988. Julie Valentine
  1989. Ian Smith
  1990. Ms Tracie Miller
  1991. Ms Julie Castro
  1992. MS Nada Blazevic
  1993. Mrs Lea Dunn
  1994. MS Catherine Gosling
  1995. Mrs Anne Pitkin
  1996. Mr Suren Jayemanne
  1997. Ms Karen Weiss
  1998. Rev Roslyn Fairless
  1999. Mrs Elizabeth Clarke
  2000. Ms Jeanette McGuire
  2001. Ms Tessa Benveniste
  2002. Ms Diane Logan
  2003. John Clark
  2004. Kate Maiden
  2005. Dr Peter Wilkins
  2006. Ms Colette Visser
  2007. Ms Louise Caseley
  2008. Ms Kathryn Sproul
  2009. Dr Geoff Davies
  2010. Ms Sandi Reid
  2011. Rosemary HudsonMiller
  2012. Jane Standish
  2013. Ross Culey
  2014. Andrew Pail
  2015. Lindie Ward
  2016. Mandy Doherty
  2017. Miss Victoria Brockhurst
  2018. Kass Langdon
  2019. Dr Elizabeth Hindmarsh
  2020. Dr Anna Krawec
  2021. Mrs Jillian Smith
  2022. Ms Kirsty Leishman
  2023. Eithne Leita
  2024. Ms Caroline Ashmeade
  2025. Kim Quirk
  2026. ms isa menzies
  2027. Kathryn Harrison
  2028. Ms Anne Elliott
  2029. Alice Ridge
  2030. Jessica Raschke
  2031. Mrs Pauline Skerman
  2032. Ms Barbara Phi
  2033. Dr Selvaraj Velayutham
  2034. Nerida Holford
  2035. Natasha Bryant
  2036. Ms Carol McKee
  2037. Ms Rena Wright
  2038. Ms Janine Gledhill
  2039. Deb Ward
  2040. Ms Lorraine Wilson Ovington
  2041. Miriam McDonald
  2042. Adam Stebbing
  2043. Sister Marea Roberts
  2044. Ms Liz Bower
  2045. Dr Jo Longman
  2046. Mrs Mary O'Byrne
  2047. Ms Annette Bernauer
  2048. Edel Conroy
  2049. John Woodward
  2050. Sandra Shaw
  2051. Mr Harry Ray
  2052. Ms Evelyn Williames
  2053. James Bennett-Levy
  2054. Michelle Aizenberg
  2055. Gavin Criddle
  2056. Catherine McCredie
  2057. Ms Paula George
  2058. Ms Judi Kenneally
  2059. Dr Elaine Ledgerwood
  2060. Ms Elayne Mitchell
  2061. Denise Lovric
  2062. Emma King
  2063. Pat Ross
  2064. Sue Stevenson
  2065. Larisa Barnes
  2066. Mr Andrew Fahey
  2067. Mrs Christine Hogg
  2068. Conor Macdonald
  2069. mr Mark Christopher
  2070. Pastor Ed Trotter
  2071. Mr Ray Smith
  2072. DR CHRISTOPHER HAYNES
  2073. Suzanne Mostard
  2074. Ms Nina Agzarian
  2075. Rowena Potts
  2076. Dr Peta Bowden
  2077. Robyn Fitzroy
  2078. Sara Davies
  2079. Ms Rebecca Harcourt
  2080. Ms Nancy Mills
  2081. Thomas Keanan-Brown
  2082. Ms Jenny Pengelley
  2083. Nicky Hersey
  2084. Bronwen Campbell
  2085. Sandra Tracy
  2086. Mr Dick Ounsworth
  2087. Jenny Gaunt
  2088. Mrs Terri-Anne Kingsley
  2089. Rev Clabon Allen
  2090. Brian Condron
  2091. Dave Hare
  2092. Katrina Piper
  2093. Mr Greg Evans
  2094. Dr Elizabeth Biok
  2095. Stephen Whately
  2096. Ms Adrienne McConvell
  2097. Ms Carolyn Jones
  2098. Professor Melissa Haswell
  2099. Jennifer Miles
  2100. Ms Rebecca Millar
  2101. Ms Erin Jardine
  2102. Lt Chris Marsh
  2103. Prof Gavin Jones
  2104. Miss Rose Arkin
  2105. Em Prof Malcolm Waters
  2106. Mr Gary Emmett
  2107. Dan Kovacevic
  2108. Mrs Natalie Nawaikalou
  2109. Prof Kay Anderson
  2110. Julie Stubbs
  2111. Nadeena Whitby
  2112. Professor Rebecca Ivers
  2113. Rev Carolyn Field
  2114. Mr Francis Kennedy
  2115. Emeritus Professor David Brown
  2116. Professor Sam Ricketson
  2117. Oznur Sahin
  2118. Emeritus Professor David Rowe
  2119. Dr Susan Murphy
  2120. Dr Margaret Florey
  2121. Ms Stacey O'Neil
  2122. Ms Meg Nichols
  2123. Dr Elizabeth Reimer
  2124. Ms Geraldine Gillen
  2125. Ms Deborah Keenan
  2126. Emeritus Professor Joe Isaac
  2127. Professor Adrian Wilkinson
  2128. Prof John Braithwaite
  2129. Dr Helen Watchirs
  2130. Ms Anne Learmonth
  2131. Mr Nigel Foxton
  2132. Professor Ian Jacobs
  2133. Professor Angela Woollacott
  2134. Ms Rachael Elliott
  2135. Ms Fiona Tigar
  2136. professor malcolm rimmer
  2137. Georgina Ogilvie
  2138. Dr Leonie Cox
  2139. Professor Walter Fernandez
  2140. Emeritus Professor Richard Gunstone
  2141. Ms Anne Staude
  2142. Professor Kevin Fox
  2143. jen saunders
  2144. Ms Alice Munro
  2145. Tirion Rodwell
  2146. ms jacqueline hornery
  2147. Associate Professor Megan Passey
  2148. Ms Katherine Dellit
  2149. Mrs Gloria Askander
  2150. Mr Jon Freeman
  2151. Dr Carolynne White
  2152. Prof Emma Kowal
  2153. Francis Markham
  2154. Anna Eves
  2155. Prof Lesley Head
  2156. Alice Gaby
  2157. Prof Dexter Irvine
  2158. Professor John Dryzek
  2159. Mrs Laura Longmore
  2160. Mt Jeremy Hearne
  2161. Dr Phillip Mar
  2162. Kelly Wicks
  2163. Ms Ngaire Dowse
  2164. Dr Maree Herrett
  2165. Ms Prue Saunders
  2166. Dr Jack Lego
  2167. Dr Jovan Maud
  2168. Dr Carly Rosewarne
  2169. Miss Laura McAliece
  2170. Dr Rita Armstrong
  2171. Mr Harley Phillips
  2172. Ms Astrid Alfaro
  2173. Professor Peter Radoll
  2174. Fr. Chris Chaplin
  2175. Ute Eickelkamp
  2176. Prof. Anne McNevin
  2177. Arani Ahmed
  2178. Professor Helena Grehan
  2179. Emeritus Professor jane kenway
  2180. Dr Melinda (Min) Berry
  2181. Dr Tony Hughes-d'Aeth
  2182. Mr Greg Peak
  2183. Ms Rosemary Arias
  2184. Zoe Pollock
  2185. Mr Geoffrey Barker
  2186. Dr Shannyn Palmer
  2187. Ms catriona elder
  2188. Yvonne Poon
  2189. Ms Audette Exel
  2190. Dr Tom Denison
  2191. Mr Andrew McEachern
  2192. Mr Joshua Harvey
  2193. Ms Jess Lawrence
  2194. Dr Sophie Lieberman
  2195. Mrs Claudia Bollmeyer
  2196. Dr Catie Gressier
  2197. Mr Ed Wensing
  2198. Ms Annelie De Villiers
  2199. Dr Benjamin Carey
  2200. Professor Stephen Wheatcroft
  2201. Marita Cowie
  2202. Dr Cait Storr
  2203. Raelene Frances
  2204. Sr Annette Arnold
  2205. Dr Natalie Kon-yu
  2206. Mathew Davies
  2207. Sr Anne McGuire
  2208. Associate Professor Deirdre Tedmanson
  2209. Martin Wolterding
  2210. Dr Hayley Saul
  2211. Mr Sam Wright
  2212. Pauline Reynolds
  2213. Rachel Sacks-Davis
  2214. Dr Sophie Rudolph
  2215. Dr Dedee Woodside
  2216. Dr Valerie Boll
  2217. Dr Aileen Crowe
  2218. Ms Sarah Hopkins
  2219. Ms Rachael Buckland
  2220. Pamela Nathan
  2221. Cameron Logan
  2222. Robyn Lindsey
  2223. Dr Rachel Deacon
  2224. Prof Catherine Bell
  2225. Kerry Strickland
  2226. Ms Carmel Aitken
  2227. Mr Peter Kearney
  2228. Gail Rossington
  2229. Professor Bernadette McSherry
  2230. Mrs Kim Thursby
  2231. Dr Katherine Curchin
  2232. Ms Barbara Dutton
  2233. Ms Julie Price
  2234. Dr Shirley Campbell
  2235. Ms Emma Gatfield
  2236. Andrea Pollio
  2237. Ms Dorne Cawte
  2238. MS Julie U'Ren
  2239. Dr Gaynor Macdonald
  2240. Rev Juliette Tautala'aso
  2241. Dr Katie Glaskin
  2242. Prof Harry Bloch
  2243. Colin Morris
  2244. Peter Westwood
  2245. Ms Jasmin Korte
  2246. Dr Jennifer Johnston
  2247. Dan Koop
  2248. Dr Dylan Lino
  2249. Ms Chris Connors
  2250. Matthew Perkins
  2251. Dr Ian Wilson
  2252. A/Prof Susanna Scarparo
  2253. Miss Melissa Charlick
  2254. Mr John Lochowiak
  2255. Ian Lovell
  2256. Professor Martin Mills
  2257. Mr Tony Nicholson, Brotherhood of St Laurence
  2258. miss connie ramsay
  2259. David Lees
  2260. Mark Henley
  2261. Ms Suzette Osborne
  2262. Mr David Boutkan
  2263. Miss Madeline White
  2264. A/Professor Alison Ross
  2265. Sam Champion
  2266. Ms Rebecca Pickard
  2267. Ms Lana Woolf
  2268. Mark Leibler
  2269. ms Leela James
  2270. Professor Rob White
  2271. Dr Stewart King
  2272. Ms Libby Craft
  2273. Carole Hamilton
  2274. Emily Dwyer
  2275. Mr Stephen Riethoff
  2276. Ms Aoife Cooke
  2277. Prof Emerita Diane Austin-Broos
  2278. Dr Adrian Graves
  2279. Dr Tim Woodruff
  2280. Izzy Wielga
  2281. Dr Alice Whitmore
  2282. Ms Salome Pinto
  2283. Ms Janne Bidenko
  2284. Mistie Halpin
  2285. Anita Wilkens
  2286. Ms Josephine Ahern
  2287. Timothy Strom
  2288. Rev Jenny Willsher
  2289. The Rev'd Steve Daughtry
  2290. Ms Rikki Pieters
  2291. Mr Travis Gilbert
  2292. Professor Michael Dutton
  2293. Ms Virginia Baxter
  2294. Emeritus Professor Alison Mackinnon
  2295. Dr Jason Brouwer
  2296. Sr Margaret Hinchey
  2297. Ms Gabrielle Smith
  2298. for the first nations people danim wolsoncroft
  2299. Ms Mutz Herberstein
  2300. Mr Andrew Duirs
  2301. Ms pat (Patricia) Zinn
  2302. Mr David Fraser
  2303. Me Ross Turnbull
  2304. Mr Bruce Underwood
  2305. Mr Ali Drummond
  2306. Stacey Mattsson
  2307. Mr James Bett
  2308. Professor Kathy Eagar
  2309. MS Rebecca Wilson
  2310. Claire Robbs
  2311. Dr Antonia Hendrick
  2312. Moo Baulch
  2313. Joan Jenkins
  2314. Mr Harry Chemay
  2315. Mrs Debra Koop
  2316. Mr Peter Branjerdporn
  2317. Mr Peter Koop
  2318. Mrs Deanna Nott
  2319. Ms Phillipa McGuinness
  2320. Dr Rob Townsend
  2321. Mr Jason Rostant
  2322. Mr Soren Kemp
  2323. Mr Samuel McColl
  2324. Mrs Diane Challenor
  2325. STEPHEN BAINES
  2326. Mr Tadhgh Knaggs
  2327. Kelli Mccluskey
  2328. Jon Panic
  2329. Dr Zuleyka Zevallos
  2330. Dt Zuleyka Zevallos
  2331. Miss Fiona Gillespie-cook
  2332. Daisy
  2333. Miss Fiona
  2334. Brigid Prain
  2335. Lisa Martins
  2336. Miss Meaghan O'Connor
  2337. Dr Shastra Morris
  2338. Ms Carol Vale
  2339. Ms Tracey Davis
  2340. Dr Lisa Stefanoff
  2341. Samantha Bowen
  2342. Claire Lieb
  2343. Mrs Kate Kelleher
  2344. Hannah Robert
  2345. Ms Ann Kreger
  2346. Mr Asilo Faalili
  2347. Mr Bruce White
  2348. Ms Sharon Kinchela
  2349. Ms Josephine Southwell
  2350. Lyndall Hill
  2351. Ms Rebekah Robertson
  2352. Dr Denis Byrne
  2353. helen bernard
  2354. Prof Sanchia Aranda
  2355. Stephen Carey
  2356. Ms Erin McCuskey
  2357. Ms Karen Woodley
  2358. Associate Professor Sarah Maddison
  2359. Fiona Poulton, Way Back When - consulting historians
  2360. Ms Lucy Bracey, Way Back When - consulting historians
  2361. Ms Sarah Rood, Way Back When - consulting historians
  2362. Hannah
  2363. Dorothy Babb
  2364. Mr Daniel Young
  2365. Professor Louise Edwards
  2366. Mr David Hobbs
  2367. Dr Natasha Wheatley
  2368. Mr Warren Wright
  2369. Ms Karen Brofie
  2370. Alice Campbell
  2371. Ms Stephanie Pope
  2372. Jude Marshall
  2373. Libby Round
  2374. Priscilla Brice
  2375. Karen Toohey
  2376. Jodie Griffiths-Cook
  2377. Dr Helen Watchirs OAM
  2378. Ms Reenie Scott
  2379. Ms Desiree Lucchese
  2380. Ms Zarlasht Sarwari
  2381. Tara Morice
  2382. Professor Vlado Perkovic
  2383. Mrs Rowena Preddy
  2384. Dr Ben-Zion Weiss
  2385. Rev Meewon Yang
  2386. Deborah Punton
  2387. Dr Russell Staiff
  2388. Ms Corinne Walsh
  2389. Professor Sheila Shaver
  2390. Mr Douglas Cronin
  2391. Adjunct Professor Bill Bunbury
  2392. Samara Young
  2393. Prof Hugh Taylor
  2394. mrs Sue Hallam
  2395. Dr Mark Copland
  2396. Margaret Cleary
  2397. Dr Helen-Anne Manion OAM
  2398. Nikki Bennett
  2399. Dr Sophia Elmes
  2400. Sister Therese McGarry
  2401. Andrew (Andy) Alcock
  2402. Jen Clark M.A.
  2403. Professor Shirley Randell AO
  2404. Mr Geoffrey Payne
  2405. Lucinda Horrocks
  2406. Sandy Paton
  2407. Ms Jessie Yu
  2408. Mr Ivan Tang
  2409. Mr Adithya Mani
  2410. Anne Harrison
  2411. ms kedy kristal
  2412. Sr Genevieve Ryan
  2413. Ms Nicky Fearn
  2414. Ms Katen Burgess
  2415. Ms Roslyn Von Senden
  2416. Mr Roslyn Von Senden
  2417. Mr David Falcon
  2418. Associate Professor Amanda Wise
  2419. Greg McIntyre
  2420. Mrs Kerry Weste
  2421. Professor Emeritus Geoffrey Harcourt
  2422. Jarrah Ekstein
  2423. mr Terry MacCormack
  2424. Nicholas Herriman
  2425. MS Alexandra Grantham
  2426. Mr Jackson Langford
  2427. Natasha Ritchie
  2428. Dr Amy Maguire
  2429. Mr Constantinos Kavadias
  2430. Me Orlando Luminere
  2431. Dr Natisha Sands
  2432. Ms Mishka Holt
  2433. Ms Millie Harford-Mills
  2434. Dr Misty Jenkins
  2435. DR Heather Nancarrow
  2436. Verity Long-Droppert
  2437. Daniel Kelly
  2438. Mrs Zoe Ryan
  2439. Dr Zoe Car
  2440. Chris Redmond
  2441. Mr Benedict Coyne
  2442. Mr Mike Smith
  2443. Edmund Campion
  2444. Jane Raffan
  2445. Mr Jeff Atkinson
  2446. Woden Community Service
  2447. Mrs. Nanette Johnston
  2448. Daphne McKeough, Edmund Rice Centre for Justice
  2449. Dr Derek Bland
  2450. Liz Field
  2451. Mrs Sharyn Frawley
  2452. Mrs Suzanne Wilson
  2453. Tim Joiner
  2454. Ms Vivienne Luke
  2455. Ms Kate Barrington
  2456. Ms Rochelle A.
  2457. Mrs Annabelle Rego
  2458. stephen thomas
  2459. Ms Dayle Raftery
  2460. Ms Beth Wilson
  2461. Dr Jason Agostino
  2462. Ms Erin McKinnon
  2463. Linda Brainwood
  2464. Bruce Redman
  2465. Ms Meg Switzer
  2466. Rev Judy Redman
  2467. Ms Catherine Moore
  2468. Ms Barbara Cleary
  2469. Kerryn Harkin
  2470. Darren Jones
  2471. Colleen Marriott
  2472. Kim Reid
  2473. Ms Sharon Bruzga
  2474. Ms Fiona Campbell
  2475. Sharon Ladkin
  2476. Ms Delilah Williams
  2477. Gail Rees
  2478. Ms Denise Lippiatt
  2479. Rev Cliff Parish
  2480. Yasmin Daymond
  2481. Ms Frith La Vin Lloyd
  2482. Miss Kristy Barker
  2483. Megan Norton
  2484. Julia Fountain
  2485. Megan
  2486. Barb Carins Murphy
  2487. Mr Jonathan Leonard
  2488. Mrs Janice Fennell
  2489. Ms Beverley Rae
  2490. Mr Oliver Ray
  2491. Mr Matthew Keast
  2492. Margaret Bearlin
  2493. David Garrioch
  2494. Dr Catherine Baudains
  2495. Mrs Gabrielle Tollis
  2496. Mrs Roslyn McLaren
  2497. Jackie Nowell
  2498. Julia Zemiro
  2499. Clinton Franklin
  2500. s clohesy
  2501. Mx Jakob Barrett
  2502. Mr Gregory Rolan
  2503. Ms Annie Marlow
  2504. Ms Helen Rainger
  2505. Dr Melanie Olding
  2506. Simon Handfield
  2507. Leonie Woolcock
  2508. Mr Mark Kentwell
  2509. Mrs Heather Bullard
  2510. Ms Jane van Beek
  2511. Sujay Kentlyn
  2512. Mr Matthew Fenn
  2513. Shannon Ford
  2514. Ms Katie Wykes
  2515. Miss Lucia Fathallah Sleiman
  2516. Mr Simeon Cox
  2517. Miss Cassandra Chattin
  2518. Sophie Taylor
  2519. Reezy Miller
  2520. Ms Angelika Treichler
  2521. Mary O'Leary
  2522. Mr Leigh Sonnberger
  2523. Dr Jacqueline Scurlock
  2524. Sasha
  2525. Raymond Lister
  2526. Olivia Griffiths
  2527. Ms Jenny Rae
  2528. Ms Karlie Darlington
  2529. Mrs Kay Ratana
  2530. Karen Chilcott
  2531. Olivia Kelly
  2532. Heather Berwick Farrow
  2533. Carolyn Wright
  2534. Ms Amelia Olsen-Boyd
  2535. Barry Newton
  2536. Amy Butcher
  2537. Libby Kelly
  2538. Ms Beck Tully
  2539. Nicola Cousen
  2540. Anna Rose
  2541. Jasmine McFarlane
  2542. Mr Ian McAuley
  2543. Mrs Brema Palaniswami
  2544. Ms Natalie Ross
  2545. Sarah Harmelink
  2546. Mr Jack Kealy
  2547. Ms Zoe Bell
  2548. Mr Mark Hoskins
  2549. Rev John Taylor
  2550. Dr Julie Blake
  2551. Mrs Yvonne Crofts
  2552. Mr Jason Moore
  2553. Afzal Khan
  2554. Ade Ogunniyi
  2555. Ms Rosemary McKay
  2556. Dr Marie Gould
  2557. Ms Lyn Beasley
  2558. Ms Jenny Goldie
  2559. Fiona Trask
  2560. Stella Theocharides
  2561. Dr Fergus Fricke
  2562. Leah Godfrey
  2563. Margaret Mansfield
  2564. Mr Raymond Griffin
  2565. Rachael West
  2566. marie armstrong
  2567. Mr Angus Hume
  2568. Zachary Esmore
  2569. Ms Geraldine Bate
  2570. Mr Dash Taylor Johnson
  2571. Ms Lorraine McGee-Sippel
  2572. Michelle Brock
  2573. Mr Kevin Sippel
  2574. Elwen Firns
  2575. ChelseaI McKinney
  2576. Miss Joanne Atkin
  2577. Tim Kleinig
  2578. Ms Fiona Dawson
  2579. Mary Fogarty
  2580. Alexander Grigg
  2581. Mrs Jenny Westall
  2582. ms Karen Egan
  2583. Ms Anna Logan
  2584. Mr Ross Jacobs
  2585. J Durst
  2586. lizzie landers, ABORIGINAL SUPPORT GROUP
  2587. Ms Sharron Williams, Aboriginal Family Support Service
  2588. Mr Devon Cuimara, Aboriginal Males Healing Centre Strong Spirit Strong Families Strong Culture Inc
  2589. Ms Patricia Michelena, AIESEC Australia Ltd
  2590. Donna Luckman, Alternative Technology Association
  2591. Revd Peter Llewellyn, Anglican Church
  2592. Fr Jack Thomson, Anglican Church
  2593. Mr Geoffrey Chandler, Anglican church Roleystone
  2594. Revd Leslie Marshall , Anglican Diocese of Perth
  2595. shrley dean, Anglicare
  2596. Mrs Margaret Brennan, ANTaR Inner West
  2597. Ms Marian Boman, ANTaR Qld
  2598. Rev Dr Wayne Sanderson, ANTaR Qld Inc
  2599. Mr Ross Daniels, ANTAR Queensland
  2600. Mr Andrew Beitzel, Anti-Poverty Network QLD
  2601. Ms Kerry-Anne Hogan, Aptas
  2602. Ms Fiona Lowe, Askew and Co
  2603. Ms Elizabeth Munro, Assure Psychology
  2604. Thomas Huggett, Astral People
  2605. Mrs Renee Thibault
  2606. Dr Nicholas Smith, Australian Anthropological Society
  2607. Mrs Jean John
  2608. Ms Maree Sidey, Australian Communities Foundation
  2609. Nick Chadwick, Australian Ethical
  2610. Kathryn Cramp, Australian Lawyers for Human Rights
  2611. Miss Zainab Mehanna , Australian muslim youth
  2612. Dr Gerard Goldman, BBI The Australian Institute of Theological Education
  2613. Ms Michelle Brownstein, Berry Street
  2614. Frances Cheverton, Berry Street
  2615. Ms Lynette Moore, Berry Street Victoria
  2616. ms Patricia Hovey, Brisbane Combined Unions' Choir
  2617. mr edward byrt, byrt corporate advisory
  2618. Dr Jenny Jobst, Carlisle Health Practice
  2619. Melissa Castan, Castan Centre for Human Rights Law
  2620. Steve Cook, CastaSugar
  2621. Ms Elizabeth Stone, Catholics in Coalition for Justice and Peace
  2622. Mrs Kay Turvey , Chaffey aged care
  2623. Mr Charles Lake, Charles Lake Architect
  2624. Mrs Christine Sipma , Citizen of Australia
  2625. Mr Peter Johnson, Cokehill Consulting
  2626. Mr Mark Chenery, Common Cause Australia
  2627. Ms Helen Creed, Community Legal Centres Assoc. WA
  2628. Zoe Warwick, Concepts4change
  2629. Ms carol miller, COOGEE Social Justice Group
  2630. Ms Carrie McCarthy, Cultural Flanerie
  2631. Mr Kim McCaul, Culture Matters Consulting
  2632. Regina Bennett, Darwin Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Women's Shelter Aboriginal Corp
  2633. Mr David Schultz , Davo’s Garden Care & Landscaping
  2634. Dr Alberto Gomes, DEEP Network
  2635. Ms Sally Gale, Devonport Quakers
  2636. Mr Doa Karan, Digital Mountain
  2637. Ms Kathy Shilvock , DIGIUNITE
  2638. Emily Maguire, Domestic Violence Resource Centre Victoria
  2639. Mr Nicholas Stewart, Dowson Turco Lawyers
  2640. Ms Pat Long, EarthSong
  2641. Dan Musil, Earthworker Cooperative
  2642. Mrs Bea Kraessig, East Creek Community Centre
  2643. Melinda Bito, Eco Toys
  2644. Ma Mary Jose, Fabric of Life
  2645. Anna Kerr, Feminist Legal Clinic & ALHR WGR
  2646. Ms Bev Jowle, Financial Counsellors' Association of WA
  2647. Mr Stuart Fisher, Fisher Research Pty Ltd
  2648. bumpy favell, fullstop favell
  2649. Ms Kim Stephenson , GetUp Gilmore Action Group
  2650. Gayle Hardie, Global Leadership Foundation
  2651. Dr Kaye Colmer, Gowrie SA
  2652. Allan West, Harbour to Hawkesbury Australian for Reconciliation
  2653. Mr Peter Henry , Home
  2654. Mr Todd O'Brien, Hopkins Creek Events Pty Ltd
  2655. Ms Jodie Catherine, human race
  2656. Hugh de Kretser, Human Rights Law Centre
  2657. Ms Veronica Agass, I am an Australian Voter
  2658. Sally Stevenson , Illawarra Women's Health Centre
  2659. Mr Zane Trow, Improbable Futures
  2660. Ms Lisa Evans, Inala Youth Service
  2661. Ms Madeline Oliver, It was a dark and stormy night...
  2662. Professor Komla Tsey, James Cook university
  2663. Dr Jill Orr-Young, Jill Orr-Young Landscape Architects
  2664. Dr Vacy Vlazna, Justice for Palestine Matters
  2665. George Peters, JustPosters
  2666. Ms Rowena Murray, Kenobi Digital
  2667. Cecile van der Burgh, Kids In Nature Network
  2668. Maria Nawaz, Kingsford Legal Centre
  2669. Ms Anita Will, Kingsford Legal Centre
  2670. MS Noelle Lynden-Way, Kyogle Reconciliation
  2671. Dr Timothy Jones, La Trobe University
  2672. STEPHEN BAINES, LAGERI, Universidade de Brasi­lia
  2673. Mrs Helen Jordan, Lane Cove Bushland and Conservation Society
  2674. Ms Wendy Hardman, Leaf & Lichen
  2675. Yoland Wadsworth, Living Systems Research
  2676. Kathy Cave, Lowanna House
  2677. Miss Kelly Usher, Lunatic Fringe
  2678. Ben Spies-Butcher, Macquarie University
  2679. Professor Gabrielle Meagher, Macquarie University
  2680. Joice Rianga, Malaga Parish Perth Diocese
  2681. Mr Thomas Mayor, Maritime Union of Australia
  2682. Professor David Southall, MCAI
  2683. Miss Leah Frame, Meditation with Leah
  2684. Dr Daud Saeed Kureshi, Mindscape Health
  2685. Dr Marcia Flude, Miss Despoinas
  2686. Sr Janice Ruff, Missionary Sisters of the Society of Mary
  2687. Dr Katie O'Bryan, Monash University
  2688. Ms Fabia Claridge, Ms
  2689. Mr Scott McCall, Mulga Gidgee
  2690. Professor Patricia Harris, MURDOCH University
  2691. Ms Belinda J Fewings RNMH, MYNDLIFE Journey Health Consultants LTD
  2692. Ms Jenny Davis, NA
  2693. Allan Weatherall, National Parks
  2694. Camille Gierck, No To Violence inc. Men's Referral Service
  2695. Dr Thomas Snow, Nuclear Magnets
  2696. Ms Cate Turner OAM, Older Women's Network Aboriginal Support Circle
  2697. Maya Rees, Om|Illusion Yoga
  2698. Mr Trevor Hayley, Pastoral Care Worker
  2699. Father Claude Mostowik msc, Pax Christi Australia
  2700. Mr Peter J Griffin, Pax Christi NSW.
  2701. dr helen caldicott, physicians for social responsibility
  2702. Sr Anne Lane, Presentation Sisters Wagga
  2703. Haig, Quakers
  2704. Bernadette Stein, Quality Social Work Services
  2705. The RavCom Collective, Ravenshoe Community Centre Inc
  2706. Mr Walter Corish, Retired
  2707. Ms Kathryn Ridge, Ridge & Associates Pty Ltd
  2708. Mrs Jaime Yallup Farrant, RRaFT Educators
  2709. mr rob dawson, samaritans
  2710. Ms Shelley Knight, SCK Business Consulting Pty Ltd
  2711. Frances Von Koenig, self
  2712. Mrs Jasmin Roberts, Sing&Grow
  2713. Sister Margaret Keane, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  2714. Sr Monica Cavanagh, Sisters of St Joseph
  2715. Sr Joan Healy, Sisters of St Joseph
  2716. Sr Kay McPadden, Sisters of St Joseph
  2717. Sister Frances Flemming, Sisters of T Joseph
  2718. mr Thinh Pham, SJYS
  2719. Abby McCarthy, Smart Justice for Young People
  2720. Jodie Kinnersley, Snuff Puppets Inc.
  2721. Mr Jonathan Horan, Social justice St. Ives
  2722. Fr Bruce Duncan, Social Policy Connections
  2723. Bruce Reyburn, Songlines movement
  2724. Ms Kylie van Alphen, St Johns Youth Services
  2725. Ms Wendy Malycha, St John's Youth Services
  2726. Rev Katrina Holgate, St Matthew's Anglican Church
  2727. Fr Michael Whelan, St Patrick's Parish
  2728. Mrs Michelle Kingsley, Star Health
  2729. Adele O'Brien, Star Health
  2730. Ms Karen Shaw, Star Health
  2731. Mr Matthew Bradford, Student
  2732. Ms Suzanne Pope, Sydney University
  2733. Benjamin Knowles, Take Two
  2734. Ms Belinda Blundell, Take Two
  2735. Ms Kate Richards, Take Two
  2736. Ms Anna Chambers, Take Two
  2737. MS Titilia Cakau, TC
  2738. Mr Russell Fletcher, The Decent People
  2739. Ms Lynne Bloghton, The Fragile Puzzle
  2740. Ms Kaarin Fairfax, The Little Theatre
  2741. Ms Susan Andrews, The MoNIE Agency
  2742. Dr Phoebe Williams, The University of Oxford
  2743. Dr Kelly Freebody, The University of Sydney
  2744. Ms Kaylea Fearn, Uniting Church Australia
  2745. Dr Richard Vokes, University of Adelaide
  2746. Profe Francoise Dussart, University of Connecticut
  2747. Professor Martha Hickey, University of Melbourne
  2748. Dr Gerald Roche, University of Melbourne
  2749. Mrs Belinda Collins, University of Melbourne
  2750. Dr Nancy Williams, University of Queensland
  2751. Prof Linda Weiss, University of Sydney
  2752. Dr Yasmine Musharbash, University of Sydney
  2753. Dr Mark Ragg, University of Sydney
  2754. Prof Pauline McGuirk, University of Wollongong
  2755. Associate Professor Georgine Clarsen, University of Wollongong
  2756. Ms Louise Carey, VACCHO
  2757. Ms Margaret Clarke, VACCHO
  2758. Anthony Priddle, Visual Artist
  2759. Mr Nathan Coleman, Wardang Consultancy
  2760. Mrs Reynolds Grace, WeMatter
  2761. Mrs Joan Saboisky, West Wagga -San Isidore Refugee Committee
  2762. Ms Aradia Sayner, Women In Poverty
  2763. Dr Deborah Ruiz Wall, Women’s Reconciliation Network
  2764. Prof Jon Jureidini, Women's and Children's Hospital
  2765. Ms Women's Electoral Lobby, Women's Electoral Lobby
  2766. Ms Oonagh Redmond, WRN
  2767. Mr Ken Edwards OAM, WYNNUM MANLY DISTRICT MEAKS ON WHEELS
  2768. Mrs Melinda Crole, YMCA Australia
  2769. Robert Coller, Youth and Family Therapy-Xplore
  2770. Sr Margaret Casey
  2771. MR David Ashton
  2772. Ms Anne Byrne
  2773. Miss Katharine Pollock
  2774. Mr Jason Tucker
  2775. Mrs Megan Armstrong
  2776. John Edwards
  2777. Cassie Thornley
  2778. Marley Hodgman
  2779. M/s Margaret Houston
  2780. Ian See
  2781. Andrew Gohl
  2782. Ms Marlene Hall
  2783. Mrs Soudabeh Jones
  2784. Jonnie Leahy
  2785. Alison Vandenbergh
  2786. Sam Nolan
  2787. Ms Angele James
  2788. Mrs Julie Jeans
  2789. Gary Menzies
  2790. Helen Mares
  2791. Miss Grace Collison
  2792. Dr Anna Kamaralli
  2793. Stefano Ferrante
  2794. Ms Kim Dinh
  2795. Ms Paulina Reidy
  2796. Ms Sarah Jane Perkes
  2797. Kathie Herbert
  2798. Margaret Daly
  2799. Ms Noelene Kelly
  2800. Rachel O'Reilly
  2801. Patricia Thomas
  2802. Michael Hurley
  2803. Lara Artis
  2804. Mr Phillip Walker
  2805. Joyce Power
  2806. Ms Natalie Eldridge
  2807. MS Lauryn Cartwright
  2808. Amy Shepherd
  2809. Dr Adam Daniel
  2810. Mr David Woodroffe
  2811. Ms Jenny McGuirk
  2812. Kerrie McKenzie OAM
  2813. Peter Murray
  2814. Ms Deb Walton
  2815. Ms Janet Donnelly
  2816. Jan Buhmann
  2817. Mr Haydn Rough
  2818. Mr Adam Rothwell
  2819. Miss Erin Daniel
  2820. Sarah Steel
  2821. Ms Anne Carlin
  2822. John Bartlett
  2823. Dr Pamela Davis
  2824. Ms Joanne Preece
  2825. Mr Paul Myler
  2826. Miss Hannah Patrikios
  2827. TIMOTHY HUNT
  2828. Dr Melisabeth Cooper Fell
  2829. Gen Dorian
  2830. Ms Mel Rowe
  2831. Ms Patricia Asima
  2832. Prof Megan MacKenzie
  2833. Mr Richard Rogusz
  2834. Tracy Creagh
  2835. Ms Amelia Elwick
  2836. Rod Mitchell
  2837. Mr Jesse Crockett
  2838. Miss Vicki Winsor
  2839. Mr Michael Porter
  2840. Mrs Debbie Schmidt-Liermann
  2841. Mr David Elder
  2842. Mr Frank Barnes
  2843. Lesley Goldacre
  2844. Mrs Helen Hickford
  2845. David Gale
  2846. Mathilde Lillethorup
  2847. Mishayla Buhmann
  2848. Amanda Webster
  2849. Ms Julienne Leathart
  2850. William Mudford
  2851. Ms Joanna Bridson
  2852. Mrs Dee Hilton
  2853. Alice Beauchamp
  2854. Ms Holly Aston
  2855. ms penny gleeson
  2856. Mr James Bonnett
  2857. Ms Annette Cannon
  2858. Christine Tilley
  2859. Mr Wayne Anderton
  2860. Mr Desmond Bellamy
  2861. Mrs Hannah Beeson
  2862. Miss Cassandra n Graham
  2863. Ms Andrea Ashley-Brown
  2864. Peter Vail
  2865. Katrina Drayton
  2866. Ms Kerry Picôt
  2867. Mrs Sharon Clark
  2868. Gary Bryson
  2869. Kenn Mackett
  2870. Mr Bruce Pascoe
  2871. Audrey Southam
  2872. Mrs Jill Cooke
  2873. Ms Bronwyn Mahoney
  2874. Ms Jan Grimoldby
  2875. Dr Ann Daly
  2876. Ms Sheryl Cine
  2877. Claire Hansen
  2878. Nic Herbert
  2879. Mick Byrne
  2880. Ms Ali Jane Smith
  2881. Ratna Beekman
  2882. James Landrigan
  2883. Mr Malcolm O'Brien-Rogers
  2884. Mrs Karen Hall
  2885. Karen Hall
  2886. Michael Brown
  2887. Sharon Mo
  2888. Ms Erica Butler
  2889. Mr Michael Honeysett
  2890. Ms Christine Tapsell
  2891. Les Clark
  2892. Mrs Melanie Mayor
  2893. John Sawkins
  2894. Ms Janet Castle
  2895. Adrian Vipond
  2896. mrs Lynne Cosier
  2897. Mr Peter Crick
  2898. Mr Arthur Cosier
  2899. Damien Freeman
  2900. Mrs Elaine Deverell
  2901. Mr Michael Traill
  2902. Nicole King
  2903. Jennifer Gage Traill
  2904. Mrs Rachel Callin
  2905. Ms Victoria Edwards
  2906. Ms Jane Cattermole
  2907. Miss Angela Moran
  2908. Frances D'Ambra
  2909. Craig Pinchbeck
  2910. Ms Erin Bailey
  2911. Leonie Wellington
  2912. Lauren Stinson
  2913. Ms Maddy Wonders
  2914. Ms Janmaree Schefe
  2915. Joanne Cairney
  2916. Tessa Keenan
  2917. ms miriam fagueret
  2918. Paul Hernandez
  2919. Ms Kerry Strauss
  2920. Ms Evelyn Portek
  2921. Mr Philip Hartmann
  2922. Neil Campbell
  2923. Ms Deborah McPherson
  2924. Mr Peter Aarons
  2925. MS Ildiko Padanyi
  2926. Dr Leanne Morton
  2927. Ms Julie James Bailey
  2928. Associate Professor Steve Hemming
  2929. Mr Anthony D'Ambra
  2930. Mr John Regan
  2931. Ms Rachel Even-Chaim
  2932. ms Bev Maunsell
  2933. Mr Jonathan Murray
  2934. Claire Wallis
  2935. Ms Sarah Wiecek
  2936. Mr Alan Thompson
  2937. Mrs Suzanne Sirett
  2938. Catherine Greenhill
  2939. Dr Bob Lile
  2940. Miss Rachel Duke
  2941. Ms Madge Fletcher
  2942. Ms Melissa Dorey
  2943. Dr Rosalind Vaughan
  2944. Ms Denise Prowse
  2945. Ms Audrey Lile
  2946. Rae Sheridan
  2947. Dr Robert Lile
  2948. Collin Mullane
  2949. Ms Emilie Collyer
  2950. Pamela Loughnan
  2951. Dr Heather Taylor Johnson
  2952. Ms Anne Clasby
  2953. Ms Marg Aiken
  2954. Mr Jeremy Riddle
  2955. Liam Timms
  2956. Dr Priscilla Seyfort
  2957. Ms Fiona Bottcher
  2958. Donna Quirk
  2959. Ms Susan Kelly
  2960. Mr Andrew Litchfield
  2961. Marg Crompton
  2962. Professor Hart Cohen
  2963. Frida Blom
  2964. Ms Pamela Jones
  2965. Mr Ruark Lewis
  2966. Ms Francoise Dupen
  2967. Ms Kate Champ
  2968. Ms Lualhati Hopkins
  2969. Ms Michelle Dodd
  2970. Dr Viviane Morrigan
  2971. Darena Tucker
  2972. Julie Beaven
  2973. Peter Butler
  2974. Mrs Inga Macleod
  2975. Ms Peta Condon
  2976. Mr David Landis-Morse
  2977. Ms Olivia Jones
  2978. Mr Jeff Jones
  2979. Ms Jody Cellar
  2980. Mr James Chalmers
  2981. Anna Ashenden
  2982. Ms Yolande Turnbull
  2983. Monique Dam
  2984. Mrs Clare O’Leary
  2985. ms Trisha Collinson
  2986. Mrs Kirsten Meaney
  2987. Mrs Mary O'Dea
  2988. Mr Adam Redshaw
  2989. Sarah Smitg
  2990. Karen Mann
  2991. ms megan purcell
  2992. Mr Mike Cawthorn
  2993. Mr George Stavrias
  2994. Rev Robert Milne
  2995. Dr Jemima Amery-Gale
  2996. Wayne Murray
  2997. Mr Daniel Smith
  2998. Gillian King
  2999. Adrian Blockley
  3000. Mr Leonardo Silvestrini
  3001. Ms Kim Stephenson
  3002. Joseph Ponnudurai
  3003. Mrs Candice Hughes
  3004. Dr Nicole Ghedina
  3005. Mr Jordan Hallam
  3006. Ms Leigh Hillman OAM
  3007. Mat Pal
  3008. Laraine Ruthborn
  3009. Thuy Linh Nguyen
  3010. Ms Tinashe Jakwa
  3011. Ms Nell Schofield
  3012. Mrs Lindsey Murphy
  3013. Kathleen Webb
  3014. Miss Emma Sayers
  3015. Joanne Bush
  3016. DR CHRIS HAYNES
  3017. Ms Georgia Prattis
  3018. Mr Makoto Yamamoto
  3019. Bronwyn Miller
  3020. Mr Marcus Whale
  3021. Dr Alice McGushin
  3022. Mr Mark Spencer
  3023. ms barbara tenney
  3024. Dr Sue Ashford
  3025. annalisa bacchi
  3026. Ms Gabi Barton
  3027. Ms Kellie Young
  3028. Dr Kris Gottschall
  3029. Mr David Moore
  3030. MS Kathryn Harrowfield
  3031. Dr Paul Byron
  3032. Ms Yvette Laurel
  3033. Ms Lynda Fletcher
  3034. Sue Cochrane
  3035. Rayshele Martin
  3036. Ms Karen Oxley
  3037. Ms Bethany Clark
  3038. Leanne O'Donnell
  3039. Mr Graeme Theobald
  3040. Luci Testa
  3041. dr brian stein
  3042. Dr Peter Lake
  3043. Ms Theresa Sgambaro
  3044. Gus Hamilton
  3045. Miss Emily Rowland
  3046. Jenny Branton
  3047. Dr Mary Lanier
  3048. Ms Jodie Combe
  3049. Jan Bennett
  3050. Ms Margaret Day
  3051. Mr David Hermolin
  3052. Ms Kate Buzzacott
  3053. Assoc Prof Jacqueline Boyle
  3054. Mary-Ann Lovejoy
  3055. Metta Ray
  3056. Bob White
  3057. Bronwyn Blaiklock
  3058. Matilda Vaughan
  3059. Lenore Bassan
  3060. Ms Patricia Jessen
  3061. Andy Miles
  3062. Tamara Furey
  3063. Lucy Amorosi
  3064. Ms Kay Rodda
  3065. Lucy Amorosi
  3066. Louise Egerton
  3067. mrs kathryn byrt
  3068. Alfred Magro
  3069. Dr Ulrike Prattes
  3070. Mr Adrian Mitchell
  3071. Ms Bethany Wilson
  3072. David Ovington
  3073. ms helen pereirs
  3074. Ms Tara Quinn
  3075. Liam Holcombe
  3076. Rod
  3077. Mr Martin Flanagan
  3078. Ms Suzanne Miller
  3079. Jeff Farrar
  3080. Mr Steve Logan
  3081. John Monten
  3082. Harry Hobbs
  3083. Ms Vivienne Schell
  3084. Eve Salinas
  3085. Ms Belinda LaVella
  3086. Dr Katharine McGregor
  3087. Ms Josephine Crawshaw
  3088. Mr John Day
  3089. Ms Deborah Durnan
  3090. Dr Bronwyn Hanna
  3091. Alexandra Rose
  3092. Laurette Thorp
  3093. Mr Peter Wilson
  3094. Rev Myk Dowling
  3095. Mr Phil Hunt
  3096. Miriam De Almeida
  3097. Philip Brooks
  3098. Benjamin Kay
  3099. Ms Rosalind Hepher
  3100. Anne Linke
  3101. Lucie Burns-Warr
  3102. Catherine Wilson
  3103. Sandra Miller
  3104. ms Michelle bates
  3105. ms melinda fraser
  3106. Andres Lopez-Varela
  3107. Rachel Bucknall
  3108. Mr Aaron Taverniti
  3109. Dr Helen Carney
  3110. Ms Brenda Curran
  3111. ms sally lamont
  3112. Gabrielle Jean Carey
  3113. Mr Daniel Findlay
  3114. Dr Frances Williamson
  3115. ms Zoe Dobson
  3116. Robyn Gill
  3117. Elizabeth Saunders
  3118. Mrs Gabrielle Martinovich
  3119. Ms Erica Booker
  3120. Bridget Dwyer
  3121. Mr Steven Wall
  3122. Mrs Georgie Browne
  3123. Ms Shirley Foster
  3124. Nicky Denning
  3125. Ms Vicky Ryan
  3126. Mr John Menadue
  3127. Andrea Weichelt
  3128. Professor Lyn Gilbert
  3129. Ms Helen Mcdonald
  3130. Mr Colin Fong
  3131. Mr Alan Paton
  3132. Ms Leslie Johnston
  3133. Mr Andrew Chua
  3134. Ms Karen Sandon
  3135. Mr Peter Russell
  3136. Professor Bridget Wilcken
  3137. Ms Barbara Rankmore
  3138. Dr Preeti Joshi
  3139. Cjt Professor Graham Vimpani
  3140. Roderic Hughes
  3141. Mrs Lisa Lockett
  3142. dr alison leitch
  3143. Professor Michael Gold
  3144. Mr Alex Houthuysen
  3145. Rosalie Viney
  3146. Timothy Neale
  3147. Prof John Ziegler
  3148. sr rita Fitt
  3149. Mr Waine Donovan
  3150. Ms Shelley Wills
  3151. Ms Ellen Wundersitz
  3152. s sally Hodson
  3153. Lyndsay Healy
  3154. Holly Blackmore
  3155. Ms Irene Reddecliffe
  3156. Robyn Walsh
  3157. Shopna Bag
  3158. Ms Amy Schott
  3159. DR/SR Marie Therese Levey
  3160. Mr Adam Jeffrey
  3161. Michael Jones
  3162. Tarun Singh
  3163. Sarika Singh
  3164. Ms Beth Clement
  3165. ms Anna Kosky
  3166. peter ratcliffe
  3167. Simon Wall
  3168. Mr Peter Brennan
  3169. Cheryl Kelly
  3170. Ms Renee Shaw
  3171. Ms Coralie Naumann
  3172. Ms Elizabeth de Bondy
  3173. Ruth Haig
  3174. Mr Peter Stewart
  3175. Mr Danny Blay
  3176. Daniel Kahn
  3177. Ms Sheilagh Kelly
  3178. Mr Robert Pullan
  3179. Mr Tim Freedman
  3180. Emeritus Professor Keith Hancock
  3181. Ms Vicki Gibb
  3182. Mr Matthew Pritchard
  3183. Sandra Craig
  3184. Mrs Laura Cunningham
  3185. Sandra Craig
  3186. Miss Genevieve Byrt
  3187. Mrs Elaine Mayer OAM
  3188. Ms Susan Conroy
  3189. Mark Foster
  3190. Mr Brendan McNally
  3191. Ms Catherine Palmer
  3192. Eddie Seymour
  3193. Dr Gillian Paxton
  3194. Ms Helen Adams
  3195. Mr Garth Coghlan
  3196. Mrs Claire Hewet-Kneebone
  3197. Mr Stephen Schafer
  3198. Mr Gerard Marque Raymond
  3199. ms beattie kostera
  3200. Professor Jenny Doust
  3201. Mr Gerard Marque Raymond
  3202. Mrs Mary Rudd
  3203. Robin King
  3204. Mr Edward Poole
  3205. Mrs Helen Poole
  3206. Mrs Barbara Dennis
  3207. Ms Claudia Graham
  3208. Dr Stephanie Cath-Garling
  3209. Nicolas Haase
  3210. Sr Lois Young
  3211. Mr Edward Hirst
  3212. ms michelle peile
  3213. Geoffrey Samuel
  3214. Ms Jo Watson
  3215. Mr Allan Roberts
  3216. Jane French
  3217. Roger E. Lamb
  3218. Dr Charles Kilburn
  3219. Rev Clabon Allen
  3220. Mrs Juleen Clarke
  3221. Ms Madeleine McPherson
  3222. Brenda Roy
  3223. Mrs Amanda Minehan
  3224. Ms Gill Duncan
  3225. Ms Zoe Graus
  3226. Dr David McGaw
  3227. Mrs Beth Reynolds
  3228. Mr Michael Bates
  3229. Ms Lesley Howard
  3230. Ms Mary Bridget Hurley
  3231. Ms Margaret Bodie
  3232. An Yang
  3233. Robyn Wilson
  3234. Tish Champion
  3235. Sally Foley
  3236. Anne Thomas
  3237. Felicia Melillo
  3238. Elaine Butler
  3239. Dr Alasdair Vance
  3240. Kerry Barker
  3241. Mr Hector Hill
  3242. Mr Gordon Gadenne
  3243. Kym Connell
  3244. Ms Gail Steadman
  3245. Adam Barker
  3246. mr peter stuckey
  3247. Lise Van Konkelenberg
  3248. Denise Kay
  3249. Chris Adams
  3250. Rebekah Crawford
  3251. Professor Sally Ferguson
  3252. Helen Bayes
  3253. Ms Christine
  3254. Matthia Dempsey
  3255. Dr Bradley McMillan
  3256. Jane Conway
  3257. Jane Conway
  3258. Dr Michael Goddard
  3259. Ms Mary Dykes
  3260. MS Rosanna Arciuli
  3261. Ms Claudia Whitton
  3262. Mr Christo van Rensburg
  3263. Dr Gregory Gilbert
  3264. Judy Christie
  3265. Ms Laura Billington
  3266. Edward Daley
  3267. Glenda Pryor
  3268. Dr Tina Kulski
  3269. Clare Carlin
  3270. Ms Lesley Colley
  3271. Ms Margaret Taylor
  3272. Emily Mathey
  3273. Ms Frances Trefry
  3274. Dr Clare Murphy
  3275. Mr Keith Mason
  3276. Ms Jenny Rickards
  3277. Mr Andrew Wesley
  3278. Mr Arnold Hindhaugh
  3279. Mrs Sue Stuckey
  3280. Natasha Jayaratne
  3281. Dylan Holmes
  3282. Ms Adriel Baudy
  3283. Prof Kim Economides
  3284. Mrs Helen Lockton
  3285. Kate Delaney
  3286. Kasia Zygmuntowicz
  3287. Andy O'Brien
  3288. Ms Jane Kennedy
  3289. Mrs Pamela Murphy
  3290. Peta Anne Molloy
  3291. Dr Jennifer Mok
  3292. Ms Carol ann Parker
  3293. Ms Yvonne Saw
  3294. Dr Annette Maie
  3295. ms Sarah Ridout
  3296. Ms Kede Lawson-Binns
  3297. Mr John Morhall
  3298. Rebecca Hanify
  3299. Mr Bernard Adelt
  3300. Simon Topper
  3301. Mr Paul Newell
  3302. Anne Parbury
  3303. Dr Sue Richardson
  3304. Ms Clare Petre
  3305. Cate Feldmann
  3306. Carol Morrison
  3307. Jae Harrison
  3308. Dr Judy Lambert
  3309. Ms Lisa Woodbury
  3310. Ms KerryAnn PANKHURST
  3311. Ms Therese Murray
  3312. Katherine Sheedy
  3313. Peter Barnes
  3314. Julia Reid
  3315. A/Professor Michael Douglas
  3316. Ms Karen Banfield
  3317. Professor Kim Oates
  3318. Marshall Leaver
  3319. Ms Margaret Nelson
  3320. Mrs Maureen Watterson
  3321. Ms Claire Anderson
  3322. Cheryl Judd
  3323. Ms Elizabeth Marks
  3324. Ms Jan Scott
  3325. Ms Michelle Burdekin
  3326. Ms Jodi Clarke
  3327. Mr Robert Davies
  3328. Peter Harrison
  3329. Julie Marlow
  3330. Liz Willis
  3331. Ms Kris Stevens
  3332. Emmie Sloof
  3333. Mr Peter Nisbet
  3334. Ms Kay Flugelman
  3335. Ms Rosalind Gillespie
  3336. Alicia Page
  3337. Ms Tristan Tipps-Webster
  3338. Ms Catherine Blakey
  3339. Dr Anthea Fraser Gupta
  3340. Ms Tina Fairley
  3341. Barbara Baird
  3342. Ms Jan Darr
  3343. Mrs Leigh Morgan
  3344. Jolyon Sykes
  3345. Mrs Christine Wheeler
  3346. Mrs Susan Moran
  3347. Ms Shilpi Joshi
  3348. Alan Blackmore
  3349. Mr Mark Thompson
  3350. Mr Robert Verhey
  3351. Ann Thomas
  3352. A/Prof lionel lubitz
  3353. Miss Alexandra Honor
  3354. Talitha Baxter
  3355. Mrs Elizabeth Weeks
  3356. Mr Qodratullah Sultani
  3357. Sanne De Swart
  3358. Rowan Marta
  3359. Beth Finch
  3360. Rosalind Walker
  3361. Rob Swalling
  3362. Ms Wendy
  3363. Ms Victoria Smith
  3364. Ms Karina McFarlane
  3365. Mr Thomas Ryan
  3366. Pamela Nance
  3367. Nicholas Higgins
  3368. Mr Raymond Hartley
  3369. pippa wischer
  3370. Mr Paul McOnie
  3371. Adele Oliver
  3372. jack callaghan
  3373. Mr Steve Bradbury
  3374. Dr Tim McCowan OAM
  3375. Tony Bunting
  3376. Dr Helen Young
  3377. Bridget Carr
  3378. Michelle Moloney
  3379. Mx Anna Clatworthy
  3380. Mr Russell Baker
  3381. Prof Thomas Reuter
  3382. Miss Rowan Collin
  3383. Sarah Yallop
  3384. Dr Judith Oliver
  3385. Miss Nina Jongen
  3386. Mrs Carol Horewood
  3387. Erin Jones
  3388. Ms Caroline Buchanan
  3389. Ms Jennifer Evenhuis
  3390. Ms Paula Gilding
  3391. Mr John Butcher
  3392. Miss Michelle Stratton
  3393. Deborah Hoger
  3394. Ms Katherine Philp
  3395. Ms Jamie Patullo
  3396. Jules Wilkinson
  3397. Mr Garth Cooley
  3398. mrs Janice Tamba
  3399. Paul Dowden
  3400. Brendan Joyce
  3401. Dr Frances Wilson
  3402. Ms Anne Bowman
  3403. Mr Matthew Oertel
  3404. Mrs Nicole Fleitwr
  3405. Ms Kathryn Timbs
  3406. Monique Hanley
  3407. Mr Warren Thomas
  3408. Dr Ann Deslandes
  3409. Mrs Roslyn Davis
  3410. Kay Loechel
  3411. Mr Peter Nenadovic
  3412. Cecilia Hannon
  3413. Ms Carolyn Hastie
  3414. Angela Zheng
  3415. Fleur Wiber
  3416. Joyclyn Vincent
  3417. Ms Mikaella Clements
  3418. Ms Caroline Biesse
  3419. Mr Steve Rolph
  3420. Ms Alizon Vosburgh
  3421. Deborah Nesbitt
  3422. Mr David Evans
  3423. Ms Brigid Kinloch
  3424. Miss Stephanie Dowell
  3425. Ms Marie Wickens
  3426. Dr Sue Packer
  3427. Ms Gai Lemon
  3428. Ms Helen Green
  3429. Mr Marcus Hanley
  3430. Mrs Deborah Mitchell
  3431. Ms Samantha Lillie
  3432. Mr Brian Gibson
  3433. Mr Mark Bahlin
  3434. Francine Hawker
  3435. Dr Anne-Marie Smith
  3436. Ellen Graham
  3437. Ms Linda Butler
  3438. Ms Skye McElvenny
  3439. Jasmine Rodet
  3440. Bradley Willis
  3441. Ms Jenna Bollinger
  3442. Phil Watson
  3443. Dr Patrick ALLINGTON
  3444. Merryn Thatcher
  3445. Ms Anna Franklin
  3446. Ms Lefa Singleton Norton
  3447. Mrs Rhiannon Bowman
  3448. Gillian Workman
  3449. Ms Michelle Robinson
  3450. Jenny Gilbertson
  3451. Michael Scott
  3452. mr Brendan Doyle
  3453. Ms Laura Geoghegan
  3454. Mr Benjamin Geer
  3455. Sue Pobjie
  3456. Reia Anquet
  3457. Ms Camille Carroll
  3458. Michelle Warn
  3459. Ms Monica Lindemann
  3460. Ms Lou Pollard
  3461. helen bernard
  3462. Ms Emma Wallace
  3463. Patrick Lucas
  3464. Ms Lisa Smallbone
  3465. Ms Dianne Lucas
  3466. Crystal Coelho
  3467. Mr John Spira
  3468. Shirley Gladding
  3469. Tori Easthorpe
  3470. Ms Barbara McKinlay
  3471. Miss Zoe Betar
  3472. Cath MacDonald
  3473. Ms Patricia Turnbull
  3474. Lisa Bachelor
  3475. Ms Terri Warner
  3476. Mr Neville Warner
  3477. MISS Claire Lace
  3478. Francisco Fisher
  3479. Ms Dei Williamson
  3480. Dr Paul Spillane
  3481. Ms Jeannie Lewis
  3482. mrs Margot Muscat
  3483. Dr Anna Spinaze
  3484. Ms Jo-anne Harkin
  3485. Ms Julie Foreman
  3486. Dr Carsten Murawski
  3487. Judith Williams
  3488. Dr Maggie McAlinden
  3489. Mrs Narelle Gordon
  3490. Ms Robyn Neasmith
  3491. Dr Elizabeth Coleman
  3492. Rev Roslyn Fairless
  3493. Rev'd Mark McCracken
  3494. The Very Rev Richard Pengelley
  3495. Mrs Christie Tickell-Devey
  3496. Rev Roger Kay
  3497. A/Prof Emma Waterton
  3498. Professsor James Arvanitakis
  3499. Ms Kate Chaney
  3500. Mr Benjamin Quilliam
  3501. Shannon McKinn
  3502. The Rev'd Canon Tom Sutton
  3503. Ms Fiona Proudfoot
  3504. Julie Bidwell
  3505. Ms Lisa Cliff
  3506. Anna Cody
  3507. Mrs Louise Davidson
  3508. Dr Gregory Acciaioli
  3509. Joan Harcourt
  3510. Rev Lyn Leane
  3511. Ms Laraine Hinds
  3512. Revd John Ward
  3513. Mr Howard Spreadbury
  3514. Ms Louise Weber
  3515. Ms Louise Weber
  3516. Dr Sharon Brennan-Olsen
  3517. Mr Jeremy Halcrow
  3518. Ms Christine Kopp
  3519. Ms Suzie Wtight
  3520. Ilona Charles
  3521. Professor Mindy Blaise
  3522. Venerable Amanda Herriman
  3523. Mr Ayden Dawkins
  3524. Peter Lamb
  3525. Milena Kim
  3526. Dr Katherine Baldock
  3527. Dr Gretchen Stolte
  3528. Dr Anne Morrison
  3529. Caitlin Clinch
  3530. Kate Farrington
  3531. Ms Sally Thompson
  3532. Mrs Liliana Cesarin
  3533. Professor Lyndall Ryan
  3534. Peta Dowling
  3535. Mrs Julie Danser
  3536. Dr Maarten Ryder
  3537. Dr Rohan Elliott
  3538. Kimberly Kahler
  3539. Dr Stacey Fox
  3540. Neetika Nagpal
  3541. Mr David Browne
  3542. Amanda Coulston
  3543. Professor Judith Dwyer
  3544. Mrs Elaine Bancroft
  3545. Rev Gillian Moses
  3546. Gemma Hayes
  3547. Dr Nicole Liesis
  3548. Mr Michael Richards
  3549. Miss Patrysha Mourish
  3550. Mr Yiannis Sifandos
  3551. Emma
  3552. Juliana Nunes de Andrade
  3553. Dr Anne Junor
  3554. Jason Ward
  3555. Max Simpson
  3556. Franca Tamisari
  3557. Sister Leone Pallisier
  3558. Ms Emily Schneider
  3559. Ray Scanlon
  3560. Ms Lauren Musgrave
  3561. Mr Nathan Kennedy
  3562. Angela Jane
  3563. Dr Barry Morris
  3564. Dr Ian Henderson
  3565. Ms Megan Barnett-Smith
  3566. Elaine Smith
  3567. Sandra Rouco
  3568. Mr PETER HOGAN
  3569. Ms Janet Turpie-Johnstone
  3570. Ms Leesa Dunshea
  3571. Mrs Nicole Chaplin
  3572. Dorothy Woodward
  3573. Professor David Isaacs
  3574. Ms Melissa Smith
  3575. jade gunn
  3576. Ms Annie Ward-Ambler
  3577. Miss Kaelia Cockington
  3578. Dr Jamie Coates
  3579. Kaelia Cockington
  3580. Annette Law
  3581. Mark de Souza
  3582. A/Prof Lilon Bandler
  3583. Ms Monica Magann
  3584. Emeritus Prof Miles Little
  3585. Dominic Dwyer
  3586. Mrs Anne Hamilton
  3587. Prof Monique Ryan
  3588. Professor Jodie McVernon
  3589. Professor Barry Higman
  3590. A/Prof David Andresen
  3591. Dr Tanya Jakimow
  3592. Ms Marie Lakey
  3593. helga kuhse
  3594. Barbara Robinson
  3595. Profesor Merrilyn Walton
  3596. Mr Khushroo Dastur
  3597. Professor Jon Altman
  3598. Associate Professor Christopher Jordens
  3599. Dr David Cruickshanks-Boyd
  3600. Dr Andrew Grosse
  3601. Dr Bernadette Richards
  3602. Dr Julie McEniery
  3603. Hon Prof Heather Jeffery
  3604. Ms Benadette Collins
  3605. Sr Monica Barlow
  3606. Prof Sheena Reilly
  3607. Tim Brown
  3608. Professor Andrew Rosenberg
  3609. Dr Richard Davis
  3610. James Cleverley
  3611. Ms Petronella Vaarzon-Morel
  3612. Dr Julie Bines
  3613. Dr Rod McClymont
  3614. Professor Susannah Radstone
  3615. Mr Michael Cross
  3616. Dr Kirsten Herbert
  3617. Ms Micaela Hambrett
  3618. Michelle Ryder
  3619. Margaret Louise
  3620. John Mills
  3621. Ruth King
  3622. Professor Lisa Cameron
  3623. EmProf robert tonkinson
  3624. Ms Lesley Loughnan
  3625. Dr Brendan McMullan
  3626. Geoffrey R Browne
  3627. Dr Isobel Mary Poynten
  3628. Ms Katrina MacDonald
  3629. Miss Georgia Pick
  3630. Prof. John Ferguson
  3631. Capucine Penicaud
  3632. Marianna Brungs
  3633. Dr William Forshaw
  3634. Dr Nick Thieberger
  3635. Dr Jeremy Raftos
  3636. Mrs Emily Chauvel Byrne
  3637. Ms Judy Buckley
  3638. Mrs Bernadette Systa
  3639. Ms Zeb Olsen
  3640. Dr Darlene McNaughton
  3641. MS Sally Waterford OAM
  3642. Mr Michael Ryall
  3643. Mrs Cherilyn Hewish
  3644. Simm Steel
  3645. Grace Macleish
  3646. Ms Gail Betts
  3647. Mr Mark Glasson
  3648. Mrs Glenys Buselli
  3649. Msher Catherine D'Arcy
  3650. Josephine Smith
  3651. Ms Lynne Saville
  3652. Mr Douglas Moczynski
  3653. Ms Bethany Tynan
  3654. Rev Dr Kevin Giles
  3655. Mrs Lynley Giles
  3656. miss Lorraine upton
  3657. Mrs Loretta Davis
  3658. Mrs Sue Bate
  3659. Miss Kylie Lewis
  3660. Mrs Cherilyn McMeekin
  3661. ms katerin Berniz
  3662. Ms Emma Knapp
  3663. Ms Karen Taylor
  3664. Mr Shamin Kinathil
  3665. Ms Louise Lyons
  3666. Professor Farshid Vahid
  3667. Mr David WINSLADE
  3668. Ms Sharyn Baillie
  3669. Carmela Lavezzari
  3670. Ms Caroline Gachon
  3671. sp Shashi Prakash
  3672. Ms Mary Henderson
  3673. Fiona Duncan
  3674. Suraya Coorey
  3675. MS JENNY TEMPLIN
  3676. Laura Carroll
  3677. Alison Fernandez
  3678. Linda Ballis
  3679. Shamus Toomath
  3680. Ms Elsie L Huillier
  3681. Mr John Edgerton
  3682. Rachel Davis
  3683. mr glen crump
  3684. Mrs Susan Fitcher
  3685. margaret millar
  3686. Dr Susan Doyle
  3687. Mrs Frances Hunt
  3688. l leo kane
  3689. Geoff Gordon
  3690. Ms Joanna Kalowski
  3691. Ms Carmel Peters
  3692. ms cathleeen eades
  3693. Jeffrey Hoober
  3694. Karl Schatke
  3695. Mrs Ursula Gilomen
  3696. mr greg burrows
  3697. Julie Foreman
  3698. Warren Thomas
  3699. Brendan Joyce
  3700. Ms Cathleen Eades
  3701. Komla Tsey
  3702. cohealth
  3703. Rev Alan Marr
  3704. Ms Julia McCartan
  3705. Jill Lennon
  3706. Dr Jane Bullen
  3707. Mr John Halford
  3708. Mr Eddie Moore
  3709. Mx Rosalie Power
  3710. Bonnie Barnard
  3711. Ms Diane Dell
  3712. Ms Sarah Yeomans
  3713. Ian Stocks
  3714. Mrs Rebecca Bahnisch
  3715. Mr Greg Johns
  3716. Mr Chris Halacas
  3717. Jeremy Bean
  3718. Caroline McDonald
  3719. Richard Jackman
  3720. corrie fuest
  3721. ms Jill Keogh
  3722. Tracey Johnston
  3723. Mr Marc Smith
  3724. Ms Carolyn O'Neill
  3725. Mrs Kathryn Jarvis
  3726. Mr Paul Turner
  3727. Ms Noeleen Tunny
  3728. Miss Tess Barber
  3729. Dr Ian Grant
  3730. Ms Eunice Goodberg
  3731. Judith Fitzpatrick
  3732. Ms Emma Lawler
  3733. Mrs Ea Orhan
  3734. Mr Jean-Pierre Orhan
  3735. Zoya Gill
  3736. ms lynette leigh
  3737. mr peter holt
  3738. Dr Margo Hoekstra
  3739. Ms judy macgregor
  3740. Mr Lex de Grauw
  3741. Dr Don Asker
  3742. Mr Peter Aarons
  3743. Mrs Kellie Sydlarczuk
  3744. Miss Jamie Lang
  3745. Emily Daw
  3746. Dr Matthew Brodie
  3747. Mr Evan Hadkins
  3748. Mr Eric Poulos
  3749. Rashmi Dixit
  3750. Jill Chambers
  3751. Ms Mowena Wilkins
  3752. Mr Nick Deane
  3753. Mr Garry Sattell
  3754. Miss Sarah Gardner
  3755. Marie Hayes
  3756. Mr Ryan Castle
  3757. Kylie Pickett
  3758. mr Stan Cesal
  3759. Mr Ron Lawler
  3760. Mr Lance Kelly
  3761. Ms Beth Cronin
  3762. Professor Grant McCall
  3763. Laura Williams
  3764. Christine Strachan
  3765. Ms Margaret Buckley
  3766. Marianne Ramsay
  3767. Mr Luke Keighery
  3768. Dr Genevieve Kang
  3769. Ms Natalie Parmenter
  3770. Ms Dana Pyne
  3771. Michael McAteer
  3772. Kel Bond
  3773. Ms Rachel O'Shea
  3774. Dr Lara Palombo
  3775. Mrs Jean Pocock
  3776. Mr Jordan Robinson
  3777. Dr John Morton
  3778. Mrs Cherrida Hardaker
  3779. Ms Jane Yule
  3780. helen ford
  3781. Ashika Gray
  3782. Y yvonne fisher
  3783. Dr Esther Anderson
  3784. Victoria Myerscough
  3785. Sara Scrutton
  3786. DR Toni Schofield
  3787. MS Felicity Bartak
  3788. Ms Patricia Harney
  3789. Mrs Pauline O'Brien
  3790. Mr adrian woodhouse
  3791. Tracey Buik
  3792. Clinical Associate Professor Alyson Kakakios OAM
  3793. Ms Jenny Smith
  3794. Dr Melissa O'Donnell
  3795. Maureen Todhunter
  3796. Mrs Alison Jones
  3797. Ms Jenn Clark
  3798. Dr Niki Francis
  3799. Zan Powell
  3800. Nina Herbert
  3801. Myrian Bulbeck
  3802. Charmaine Aarons
  3803. Lyn Hatton
  3804. Bonnie Cassen
  3805. Mrs Marcia Williams
  3806. Elsa Jackman
  3807. Joe Fay
  3808. Mr Ben Baron
  3809. ms Angela Gardner
  3810. Elizabeth Martin
  3811. Ms Muriel White
  3812. The Rev'd Ken Batterham
  3813. David Eldridge
  3814. Jim Richardson
  3815. Mr Robert Dunlop
  3816. Ms Sharon Millist
  3817. ms pam baragwanath
  3818. MS Carly Williams
  3819. Paddie Cowburn
  3820. Alison Skewes
  3821. Fiona Robards
  3822. Mrs Linda O'Keefe
  3823. Ms Rachael Denniss
  3824. Mrs Ruth Jenkins
  3825. Gavin Wright
  3826. Helen Ferry
  3827. Sophia Marinos
  3828. Mrs Emma Jackson
  3829. Ms Helen Coles
  3830. Franklin Gaffney
  3831. Mrs Shirleyann Varney
  3832. Maxine Bartlett
  3833. Erin Roche
  3834. Mr Bill Aitken
  3835. Ms Janine Issa
  3836. Peter Slattery
  3837. Mr Kieron Hendicott
  3838. Ms Roberta Burke
  3839. Jessamy Bath
  3840. Ms Romany Manuell
  3841. Nicholas Sandy
  3842. Alice Scott
  3843. Georgie Murch
  3844. Sr Maureen Watson
  3845. Ms Emma Sampson
  3846. Miss Elizabeth Francis
  3847. Mr Anthony Klein
  3848. Ms Helen Barnes
  3849. Cristina Rocha
  3850. Ms Heather Davie
  3851. Mrs Colleen Crowley
  3852. Peter Griffin
  3853. Ms Penny Eager
  3854. Ms Valentina Luckus
  3855. Dr Russell Solomon
  3856. Dr Ann Long
  3857. ms patricia reid
  3858. Dr Deborah Rozea
  3859. Mr Andrew Ball
  3860. Ms Louise Arkles
  3861. Ashleigh Sheridan
  3862. MS KATE THOMAS
  3863. Ms Jessica Compton
  3864. Dr Avril Hannah-Jones
  3865. Mark Riboldi
  3866. Ms Lucy Owen
  3867. Mr Hayden Smith
  3868. Mr Michael Fordyce
  3869. Tim Hamilton
  3870. Jean Lopez
  3871. Lori Puster
  3872. Ms Anne Barnett
  3873. Ms Camille Goodman
  3874. Julia Green
  3875. Mrs Bridget Faye
  3876. Dr Jocelyn McKinnon
  3877. Joy Hartig
  3878. Ms Skye Forster
  3879. Ms Susan Ball
  3880. Dr Kate Seear
  3881. Dr Lauren Purdey
  3882. Ms Lucy Race
  3883. Ms Ruth Yule
  3884. Ms Cosima McRae
  3885. Mr Donald Van De Pol
  3886. Miss Jenny Fong
  3887. Rev Noel Connolly
  3888. Molly O'Brien
  3889. Ms Monica Perrie
  3890. Ms Meg Renfrey
  3891. Mrs Kim Blake
  3892. Mrs Emma Small
  3893. Carol Que
  3894. Ms Amy Hewton
  3895. Dr Colin James
  3896. Ms Deidre Phillips
  3897. Mr Matthew Brooks
  3898. Ms Nicole Somerville
  3899. ms gabrielle hewison
  3900. Mrs Natalie MacLean
  3901. Mr Ian Long
  3902. Lauren Matthews
  3903. Ms Helene Hayes
  3904. Catherine Donnelley
  3905. Lesley Martin
  3906. Ms Janet Miller
  3907. Sandra Byers
  3908. Mrs Jodie Joyce
  3909. Mrs Jodie Joycej
  3910. Dr Stefan Kuiper
  3911. Marie Edmond
  3912. Ms Carol Connolly
  3913. Helen Moody
  3914. Ms Alison Barnes
  3915. Holly Mortlock
  3916. Andrew Woff
  3917. Mrs Sharon McKenzie
  3918. Miss Sophie Shepherd Best
  3919. Mrs Melanie van Buuren
  3920. Ms Chereyl Parkes
  3921. Ms Jenny Beahan
  3922. Ms Katen Doolan
  3923. Jasmin Ately
  3924. Sarah Branton
  3925. Ms Lyn Malone
  3926. Mr Antony Boxall, All Over Mobile Locksmiths
  3927. Ms Hayley Beth Willson , Amnesty Indigenous Rights Group WA
  3928. Mr Ian Carter AM, Anglicare WA
  3929. Dost Khan, Anglicare WA
  3930. Moira Cole, Anglicare WA
  3931. Mrs Roma Lewi, Australian Associaiton of Social Workers
  3932. Mrs Sarah Stewart, Australian College of Midwives
  3933. Judith Grbich, Australian Feminist Law Journal
  3934. Ms Mia Stone, Australian National University
  3935. Ms Christine Fersterer, Australian Psychological Society
  3936. Ms Rachel Liang, Australian Psychological Society
  3937. Mark Taylor, Australian Services Union
  3938. Mick Geary, Banyule Community Health
  3939. Mr Robert Patton, Banyule health
  3940. Karen Pentland, BBI -TAITE
  3941. Jennifer Colechin, Berry Street
  3942. Dr Allison Cox, Berry Street
  3943. Miss Brooke Fletcher, BERRY STREET
  3944. Melanie Edwards, Berry Street Vic Inc
  3945. Michael Canty, Blue Cheer
  3946. Ms Elizabeth Lindner, CASSE
  3947. Mr John Lazarus, Cavanbah reconcilliation Group
  3948. Mr Bob Cullen, CCCSJN
  3949. Polly Porteous, Community Legal Centres NSW
  3950. Mr Ben Pecotich, Dynamic4
  3951. Ms Gayle Russell, Earth Learning Inc.
  3952. Mr David Tennant, FamilyCare
  3953. Ms Theaker von Ziarno, Gascoyne in May Inc
  3954. Dr Michael Leahy, Geelong Interchurch Social Justice Network
  3955. Ian Yule, Geelong Inter-Church Social Justice Network
  3956. Sister Margaret Ann Kelly, Good Samaritan Sisters
  3957. Dr Joel Dunn, Great Lakes Community Resources
  3958. Barbara Penninga, Griffith Community Centre
  3959. ms Amanda Testro, Hullaballoo Music For All
  3960. Mr Shawn Wondunna-Foley, Innerway
  3961. Corrina Muir, ITC
  3962. Ms Carol Mitchell, Justice, Ecology & Development Office, Catholic Archdiocese of Perth, WA
  3963. Rev Anna Killigrew, Koora Retreat Centre Inc
  3964. Rev Peter Harrison, Koora Retreat Centre inc
  3965. Ms Belinda Nechwatal, LaughterConnects Wellbeing
  3966. mr matt moore, life without barriers
  3967. Ms Kimbah Pengelly, Lismore & District Financial Counselling Service Inc.
  3968. Dr Julie Morsillo, Moreland Bpatist Church
  3969. Ms Noeleen Neate, MySunshineCoast.com.au
  3970. Ms Julie Janson, Nibago PL
  3971. JNE Jason Engelbrecht, Nil
  3972. Ms Suzannah Henty, Panthon-Sorbonne
  3973. Ms Karen Walker, PBWA Inc.
  3974. Professor Sharon Lewin, Peter Doherty Institute for Infection & Immunity
  3975. Sr Anne Shay, Presentation Sisters Lismore
  3976. Michael Jones, Private
  3977. Ms Gina Muller, QCOSS
  3978. Ms Rebecca Yule, Red Chilli Design
  3979. Ms Natalie Davey, Saltwater Projects
  3980. Sister Elizabeth Mary Kalmund, Sisters of St Joseph
  3981. Sister Mary Engelbrecht, Sisters of St Joseph
  3982. Mr Femi Obadina, Social Work Student, Griffith University
  3983. Ms Joan Laing, Spectak Productions PL
  3984. Mr Tristram Riley, Star Health
  3985. Dr Andrew Menzies, Stirling Theological College - University of Divinity
  3986. Ms Susan Raphael, Susan Raphael Consulting
  3987. Ms Gemma Rygate, The Centre for Volunteering
  3988. Jason Engelbrecht, The Indigenous Australian Collective
  3989. Ms Kelly Beaumont, The NonProfit Alliance
  3990. Miss Lorinda Wood, TreevolutionLandCare
  3991. DR Diana Young, University of Queensland
  3992. dr george ridgway, University of Sydney
  3993. Dr Debra Hayes, University of Sydney
  3994. Henry Reynolds, University of Tasmania
  3995. Elle Cooper, University of Wollongong
  3996. Jennifer Browne, VACCHO
  3997. Ashleigh Bell, VACCHO
  3998. Harold Tass, VACCHO
  3999. Ms Ingrid Matthews, Western Sydney University
  4000. Dr Anna Nicholson, Westmead Hospital
  4001. Virginia Balmain, Women Together
  4002. Renata Field, Women's Domestic Violence Court Advocacy Service NSW
  4003. Helen Campbell, OAM, Women's Legal Service NSW
  4004. Mr Gordon Snowdon
  4005. sophia lewis
  4006. Ms Jessica Dyball
  4007. Miss Rebekah Lisciandro
  4008. Claire Nash
  4009. Winnie Chiu
  4010. Ms Yvonne Rothall
  4011. Sangeeta Lall
  4012. Miss Alicia Hayson
  4013. Scarlett Franks
  4014. Ms Tanya Arons
  4015. Meredith Uborka
  4016. MS Mary O’Malley
  4017. Wendy Little
  4018. Lia Russell
  4019. Ms Dale Ramsey
  4020. Ms Elizabeth Dee
  4021. Miss Charlene Dege
  4022. Prue Giles
  4023. Ms Anne Tuohey
  4024. ms judith jones
  4025. Ms Tracey Burnett
  4026. Fiona Ng
  4027. MS Catherine Barralet
  4028. Sarah Richards
  4029. Miss Melissa Hands
  4030. Miss Melissa Hands
  4031. Sandra Waugh
  4032. David Marshall
  4033. Anne-Marie Jean
  4034. Mrs Yvonne Russell
  4035. Mrs Alysum Doak
  4036. Eleanor Chandler
  4037. Maddy Grigg
  4038. Justine Garcia-de Heer
  4039. Ms Virginia Gill
  4040. Liam Benison
  4041. Ms Jennifer Davies
  4042. Ms Evelyn Winter
  4043. Dr Siall Waterbright
  4044. Ms Jane Treleaven
  4045. Ms Ella York
  4046. Ms Laura Esperanza
  4047. Ms Caroline Coghlan
  4048. David Boughey
  4049. erin groenenboom
  4050. Mrs Emma Pinder
  4051. Dr Kirsten McLean
  4052. Amy Harper
  4053. Ms K Smagala
  4054. Mr Franscois McHardy
  4055. Dr Kees van der Spek
  4056. Helen O'Brien
  4057. Ms Catherine Dowling
  4058. Mr Lawler Tim
  4059. ms Jan Caffin
  4060. Miss Lisa Hay
  4061. Marziya Mohammedali
  4062. Edita Jenkins
  4063. Ms Lisa Jones
  4064. Miss Cindy Holman
  4065. shirley sunter
  4066. Miss Kelly Lorback
  4067. Emily Lau
  4068. Ms Susan Heffernan
  4069. Sinéad Murphy
  4070. Ms Stephanie White
  4071. Ms Leanne Carlon
  4072. Ms Aurelia Pichay
  4073. Mrs Shelley Sellors
  4074. Stephanie McClure Hammond
  4075. Mr Mal Padgett
  4076. Mr Richard Cedric Thomas Gregory
  4077. Chloe
  4078. Ms Xanthe Dewhurst
  4079. Martin Drury
  4080. Associate Professor Michael Adams
  4081. Mr Mitchell Henderson-Miller
  4082. Phillip Rutherford
  4083. Dr Ruth Gamble
  4084. Paula Jardine
  4085. Ms Belinda Adair
  4086. Kimberly Chiswell
  4087. Robin Steward
  4088. Br Peter Gilfedder
  4089. Ms Rhiannon Cook
  4090. Mr James van Smeerdijk
  4091. Raewyn Lans
  4092. Dr Victoria Rawlings
  4093. Dr Rebecca Goodhue
  4094. Ms Lori Rubenstein
  4095. Dr Samantha McMahon
  4096. Mr Thomas Saras
  4097. Ms Kate Sollis
  4098. Dr Julie Milland
  4099. Mr Russell Gregory
  4100. Ms Lynne Saville
  4101. Professor Gervase Chaney
  4102. Mrs Ani Lack
  4103. Dr Betty Luu
  4104. Dr Louise Crabtree
  4105. Professor Valerie Harwood
  4106. Dr Karen McPhail-Bell
  4107. Emma
  4108. Katharina Glynne
  4109. Professor Robyn Eckersley
  4110. dr finlay forbes
  4111. ms Jan Anderson
  4112. Emeritus Professor Collette Tayler
  4113. Rev John Stanley
  4114. Ms Vivienne Rodda
  4115. Dr Ximena Tolosa
  4116. Katie Mcgill
  4117. Patricia Kirby
  4118. Sr Genevieve Caffery
  4119. Dr Erin Donnelley
  4120. Professor Dorothy Lee
  4121. Emma Ryan
  4122. Ms Supipi Jayawardena
  4123. MS gillian baker
  4124. Mr Todd Hazzard
  4125. Mr Mitchell Jones
  4126. Mr Joe Conway
  4127. Ms Natalie Mandel
  4128. Mr Loughlin Gleeson
  4129. Ms Jenny Forster
  4130. Ms Yolanda Lovie-Toon
  4131. Mrs Alison Leitch
  4132. Mr Federico Marcon
  4133. Dr Karen Thomson
  4134. Shannon Finegan
  4135. Ms Rachel Fordyce
  4136. Claudia Cowell
  4137. Dr Liz Curran
  4138. Prof John Maynard
  4139. Dr Adrian Farrugia
  4140. Justine Poon
  4141. Ms Marti Fordyce
  4142. Kelsey Wilson
  4143. Mr Jidah Clark
  4144. Mr Dalon O'Hara
  4145. Ms Jane Margarets
  4146. Nele Vandersmissen
  4147. Mutsumi Karasaki
  4148. Professor Joseph Lo Bianco
  4149. James Butler
  4150. Mr Arthur Ellem
  4151. Caitlin Edwards
  4152. Mr Geoffrey Murrell
  4153. Ms Joy Cornish
  4154. A/Prof Jennifer Deger
  4155. Me Andrew Williams
  4156. Ms Bronwen Davies
  4157. Mr Bruce Pascoe
  4158. Andrew Bridson
  4159. Jane Butler
  4160. Mark Kudeborg
  4161. miss Carolane Le grand
  4162. Ms Lyn Doppler
  4163. Mr Jesse Budel
  4164. Mr Peter Taylor
  4165. Ms Lorna Barton
  4166. Irene Ulman
  4167. Malin Blazejowski, Redbank Pastoral
  4168. MS CAROL RITCHIE, ABORIGINAL SUPPORT GROUP MANLY WARRINGAH PITTWATER
  4169. Dr Kath Hall, ANU College of Law
  4170. Dr Tein McDonald, Australian Association of Bush Regenerators
  4171. Ms Shay Duldig , BaseCamp Consulting
  4172. Patrick Carroll, Berry Street
  4173. Ms Catherine Moore, Braidwood Greens
  4174. Mr Marius Smith, Castan Centre for Human Rights Law, Monash University
  4175. Dr Boni Robertson, COOEE Indigenous Family and Community Education Resource Centre
  4176. Mr Ian Shrives, CVA Consulting
  4177. Mr Gregory Mitchell, FFCP -Soc Justice Gp
  4178. John Pastor, Outstanding Results
  4179. Astrid Melchers, Reconciliation SA
  4180. Dr Sharon Sullivan, Redbank Pastoral
  4181. mark allaway, Research & Design Solutions P/L
  4182. Ms Sarah Sutton, Sarah sutton Psychology
  4183. Mat Tinkler, Save the Children
  4184. Sister Frances Flemming, Sisters of St Joseph
  4185. Professor Kingsley Dixon, Society for Ecological Restoration Australasia
  4186. Ms Theresa Langusch, St Vincent de Paul
  4187. Mr Tony Smark, Tony Smark & Associates Pty Ltd and The Angel Fund
  4188. Professor Kathleen Clapham , University of Wollongong
  4189. Ms Denele Crozier, Women's Health NSW
  4190. Ms Jade Blakkarly, Women's Information, Support & Housing in the North
  4191. Ms Dianne Mullin
  4192. Ms Isadora Strong
  4193. Ms Annette Michaux
  4194. Janette Taylor
  4195. Katherine O'Brien
  4196. Anita Spooner
  4197. Anjalee de Silva
  4198. Ms Susy Diaz
  4199. Mz Kate STEWART
  4200. Ms Jennifer Price
  4201. Mr Kaden Green
  4202. Leah rothwell
  4203. Maria Bohan
  4204. Julie Twohig
  4205. Mr Angus Witherby
  4206. Mr Simon Grosser
  4207. Mrs Brigitte Ringe
  4208. Miss Rebecca Giddins
  4209. Tina Allum
  4210. Jessica Jeanfield
  4211. Anita Menhofer
  4212. Mr Anton Ingarfield
  4213. Dr Tanith Ramsdale
  4214. Rev'd Chris Lancaster
  4215. Ma Therese McCarthy
  4216. Mr DEON King
  4217. Lisa Rothery
  4218. Ms Morgana Oliver-Ayers
  4219. Ms Tiana Jenkins
  4220. Braden Kydd
  4221. Ms Sarah Ahern
  4222. Lyn Jones
  4223. mr nigel hungerford
  4224. Linnet Good
  4225. Ms Frances D'Ambra
  4226. Mrs Cornelia Morselli
  4227. Mrs Kerrie Chandler
  4228. Mr Roberto Jones
  4229. Mrs Kerrie Chandler
  4230. ms Penelope Moyes
  4231. Mrs Rita C Smith
  4232. Laura Richardson
  4233. Carole Bristow
  4234. Dr Antoinette Collins
  4235. Mx Anada Jones
  4236. Rev Alan Baker
  4237. Tracey Langham
  4238. Maggie Mildenhall
  4239. Gaybrielle Cotton
  4240. Ms Sara Brown
  4241. Mr Andrew Graham
  4242. C Greschke
  4243. Rebecca Dridan
  4244. Mr Darryl Ware
  4245. Ms Annette McKinley
  4246. Ms Peggy Adamson
  4247. Mrs Jennifer Fraser
  4248. mr Aladar Apponyi
  4249. Ms Blandine Halle
  4250. Ms Jennifer Gould
  4251. Mrs Christine Reynolds
  4252. Mr Jarrod Clenton
  4253. Mr James Bourne
  4254. Faith Coleman
  4255. Dr Richard Vickery
  4256. William Kemp
  4257. Andrew Murray
  4258. ona henderson
  4259. Ms Jacqueline Hargreaves
  4260. Ms Jacquelene Close Moore
  4261. Judith Sowden
  4262. Hugh Nicholson
  4263. mr David Joseph
  4264. Ms Frances Butler
  4265. Rachel Madden
  4266. Jade Hogan
  4267. Mr Gary Menzies
  4268. Mrs Kathrine Vern-Barnett
  4269. Mr Patch Miller
  4270. Mr Michael Conway
  4271. Ms janice thomas
  4272. Ms Joanna Carrick
  4273. Dr Judyth Watson
  4274. Mr Steve Barnett
  4275. Ms Jane Mortiss
  4276. M Jayne Boughton Manning
  4277. Mr Geoff Manning
  4278. Ms Hilary Rumley
  4279. Ms Thea Mendelsohn
  4280. DR Clare Milledge
  4281. Dr Cherry Collins
  4282. Simon Stevenson
  4283. Ms Taissa Ceric
  4284. evelyn martschinke
  4285. Ms Robyn Daniels
  4286. Anna Taifernopoulos
  4287. Susa McCreery
  4288. Helena Grunfeld
  4289. ms louise carrigg
  4290. Alison Haig
  4291. Mr Matt Armstrong
  4292. Ms Renee Engl
  4293. Henning Gerlt
  4294. Ms Robyn Becket
  4295. Ms Fairlie Arthur
  4296. Ms Wanda Kluke
  4297. Ms Nanette Nicholson
  4298. Veronica F
  4299. Mr Alex James
  4300. Ms Shereen Hook
  4301. Jeffrey Rourke
  4302. Mr David Harcourt-Norton
  4303. Mr Peter Freeman
  4304. Ms Caroline Lieber
  4305. Jenny Neale
  4306. Sharon Dunne
  4307. Dr Fiona Lake
  4308. Margaret McCarthy
  4309. Ms Jessica Hunter
  4310. Dr Merrill Findlay
  4311. Anneliese French
  4312. Althea Mackenzie
  4313. Carolyn Cafe
  4314. Janet Meade
  4315. Mr Thomas Milledge
  4316. Ms carol miller
  4317. Mr Joel Moss
  4318. Mr Andrew Newmarch
  4319. Ms Catalina Sinclair
  4320. Rex Eggins
  4321. Dr Vivien Santer
  4322. Ms Jayne Lee
  4323. Julia Ward
  4324. Dr Kate Sullivan
  4325. Dr Joanna Kyriakakis
  4326. Tracey Smith
  4327. Ms Vicky Mayer
  4328. Ms Penelope Moody
  4329. Jasmine Menegola
  4330. The Venerable Jan Crombie
  4331. Mr Mark Bachmann
  4332. Professor Simon Rice
  4333. Mr Alan Powell
  4334. Professor Sandra Fredman
  4335. DR Margaret C Sharpe
  4336. Ms Sophie-May Kerr
  4337. Lynette Edwards
  4338. ms Jan Anderson
  4339. Dr John Ratcliffe
  4340. Ms Wendy Brokenshire
  4341. Ruth Newmarch
  4342. Mr Luke Westwick
  4343. Mr Jose Madrid
  4344. Professor Anne Lillis
  4345. Miss Briana Hassett
  4346. S Hutchinson
  4347. Ms Helen Rodriguez
  4348. Mr Fraser Mackay
  4349. Ms Antoinette Riley
  4350. Ms Kate Graybrook
  4351. Ben Ommundson
  4352. shaun Travers
  4353. Tania Putahi
  4354. Ms Helen Seaton
  4355. Jeanette Penklis
  4356. Ms Debra Hall
  4357. Ms Georgia Britton
  4358. Mr Angus Witherby, Wakefield Planning
  4359. Chris Brenton
  4360. Mr Noel Rosten, AABR
  4361. Ms Lara Steel, Anglicare WA
  4362. Esben Kaas-Sorensen, Anglicare WA
  4363. Mrs Gayle Calhoun, anglicare WA
  4364. Ane Bryden, Anglicare WA
  4365. Ms Melanie Pearse, AnglicareWA
  4366. Australian Health Promotion Association
  4367. Ms, Carol Morrison Logan, Blackwood Reconciliation Group
  4368. MRS, JULIA BATTERSBY, BLACKWOOD RECONCILIATION
  4369. Mrs Lorna McIntyre, Blackwood Reconciliation Group
  4370. mr leonard logan, blackwood reconciliation group
  4371. Mr Michael Brown, Blackwood Reconciliation Group
  4372. Mrs BARBARA Boxer, BRG
  4373. Mrs sharyn Schell, Catholic schools broken Bay
  4374. Dr Robyn Preston, College of Medicine and Dentistry, James Cook University
  4375. Mr Andre Olson, Dragonfly Environmental
  4376. Mr Mark Wakeham, Environment Victoria
  4377. Dr Liz Rix, Gnibi Wandaran School of Indigenous Knowledge, SCU
  4378. Mary Epitropou, GowrieSA
  4379. Bev Debrincat, Habitat Network
  4380. Mrs Nicole Blaik, Highlands Community Centres
  4381. Mr Lachlan Mitchell, Infinity Recordings
  4382. Ms Jessie Taylor, Liberty Victoria
  4383. Miss Loretta Khalu
  4384. Dr Peter Lording
  4385. Peter Lester, Rongton Buddhist Centre
  4386. Sister June Barrett, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  4387. Dr David Freudenberger, Society for Ecological Restoration Australasia
  4388. Mr MARK WILLIAMS, STARHEALTH
  4389. Lt Ben Clapton , The Salvation Army Rochester (Vic)
  4390. Emeritus Professor Frederick Mendelsohn, University of Melbourne
  4391. A/Prof Susan Donath, University of Melbourne
  4392. Prof Vedi Hadiz, University of Melbourne
  4393. Ms Christine McCall, Yarraville Community Centre
  4394. Dr Rebecca Glauert
  4395. Mr Timothy llewellyn
  4396. Mrs Julie Elder
  4397. Mary Ann Das Neves
  4398. Ms Bobbi Allan
  4399. Shae Garwood
  4400. julie redden
  4401. Mrs Irina Blackmore
  4402. Mr Michael Leane
  4403. Chris Codell
  4404. Ms Diane Dent
  4405. Carole Marple
  4406. Mr Godfrey Marple
  4407. Ms Elizabeth Reale
  4408. Ms Mariesa Nicholas
  4409. Mrs Louise Mathieson
  4410. Carolyn Macafee
  4411. Nicole Petrucci
  4412. Mr Michael Lupi
  4413. Ms Sophy Millard
  4414. Ms Cat Nadel
  4415. Valeria Coscini
  4416. Ms Erin Smith
  4417. Dr Angus Reynolds
  4418. Edward Tilton
  4419. Mrs Anne Lanham
  4420. Dr Sue Foster
  4421. Audrey Bolger
  4422. Ms Maude Smith
  4423. Mr John Mannu
  4424. Ms Josephine Humphrys
  4425. ms Jantine Kiewiet
  4426. Dr Ieta DCosta
  4427. aaron,falle47@gmail,com Aaron Falle
  4428. Inga Westerberg
  4429. Ms Helen Rosner
  4430. Marcia Lewis
  4431. Rev Lynne Eastoe
  4432. Merle Conyer
  4433. Ms, Shirabdi Gordon
  4434. Dr Sarah Maguire
  4435. Ms Lily Bennion
  4436. Mr Anthony Sheehan
  4437. Ms Melanie Macrow
  4438. Sidrah McCarthy
  4439. lynn daniel
  4440. Dr Dino Hodge
  4441. Gillian Rodoreda
  4442. MS Bronwyn Pagram
  4443. Mrs Sarah Whiting
  4444. Jeremy Dunlop
  4445. Sue-Ellen Smith
  4446. Claire Bettington
  4447. Mrs Paola Rickard
  4448. Saul Hondow
  4449. Mrs Gay Spies
  4450. Ms Anne Carrick
  4451. Geraldine Hawkes
  4452. John Balint
  4453. Shirley Goodman
  4454. Michelle Rose
  4455. Peter Sutherland
  4456. Mr Tony Mone
  4457. ms carolyn swarbrick
  4458. Ms Wendy Cope
  4459. Selga Harrington
  4460. Ms Marilyn Hagley
  4461. Gemma Crawford
  4462. Heather Gridley
  4463. Annissa Hooper
  4464. Mr Ryan Hawken
  4465. Dr Toby Freeman
  4466. Allan Groth
  4467. Dr Alice Rumbold
  4468. Mr Philip Roberts
  4469. Ms Rosalind Beadle
  4470. Ms Joanna Hare
  4471. Dr Janya Mccalman
  4472. Dr Sarah Woodland
  4473. Ms Rebecca Sheehan
  4474. Mrs Kim Wright
  4475. Kevin Kevin Grant
  4476. Ms Fiona Morris
  4477. Dr Susanna Cramb
  4478. Claire Strep
  4479. Mrs Lynne Springett
  4480. Mr Julie Zwar
  4481. Mr Simon Moffitt
  4482. Dagmar Andersen
  4483. Mr Michael Pickles, AABR
  4484. Frederick Myers
  4485. DR Elza Chapman, AABR
  4486. Mrs Judith JEFFERY, AABR
  4487. Ms Melanie Ledgett, AABR
  4488. Tom Clarke, ABBR
  4489. Mrs Julie Bennett, ABBR
  4490. Anna Bell, Aboriginal Support Group manly Warringah Pittwater
  4491. Ms Elizabeth MacPhee, Alpine Flora
  4492. Miss Ashleigh Turvey, Anglicare WA
  4493. Sandie Groves, AnglicareWA
  4494. Anti-Poverty Network SA
  4495. MS Heather Stolle, Australian Association of Bush Regenerators
  4496. Ms Jennifer Doggett, Australian Healthcare Reform Alliance (AHCRA)
  4497. Ms Gemma Jackson, Banyule Community Health
  4498. Ms Rhonda James, BRS
  4499. Mr Mark Graham, Buckombil Conservation Services
  4500. Bernard Sabadi , Cape York Leaders Program
  4501. Ms Gabrielle Trainor AO, Cape York Partnership
  4502. Mr Adrian Swain, ecodesign
  4503. Mr Dirk Ridgeway, First nation
  4504. brian hardy, Koala komfort cushion
  4505. Dr Shastra Naidu
  4506. B. Darren Bailey
  4507. Mr Benjamin Reed
  4508. Mr Mark Evans, Nature-ally
  4509. Rev Bruce Hyde, Parish of Bull Creek Leeming
  4510. Dr Roula Tsokalidou, Polydromo
  4511. Ms Anne Jeffs, Private psychotherapist
  4512. Ms Vicky Sanders, Quest Partners
  4513. Ms Kate Culy, Raise foundation
  4514. Mark Redmond, Reconciliation Tasmania
  4515. Mr Michael Purtell, resident Blue Mountains
  4516. Mr Neville Watson, River Heads Reserve
  4517. Mrs Sue Watson, River Heads Reserve
  4518. Professor Anna Hickey-Moody, RMIT University
  4519. Ms Bronwyn Sindel, Sisters for Reconciliation (NR)
  4520. Ms Sonja Elwood, Sydney Wildlife
  4521. JR Ivan johnny Ripic , Techni-Gro
  4522. CB Clayton Beard , Techni-Gro
  4523. Terra Defensor Bush Regeneration
  4524. Sam Lockwood, The Jezabels
  4525. Kelly Benson, Wild Things Bushland Restoration
  4526. Ms Tina Raveneau
  4527. Andy Erskine
  4528. Ms Carol Isaacs
  4529. Terry Csonka
  4530. Mrs Diana Schultz
  4531. Eric Sidoti
  4532. Mr Roland Schuller
  4533. Mr Don Humphrey
  4534. Sr Wendy Flannery
  4535. Ms Robin Hanson
  4536. Sebastian Van der Eyk
  4537. Lyn Turnbull
  4538. Ben Ford
  4539. Marjorie COLMAN
  4540. Mr Christopher Banks
  4541. Ms Ruby Rosenfield
  4542. David Allsop
  4543. Mr Coryn Dennett
  4544. Ian White
  4545. Miss Alma Dawe
  4546. Rachel Heaton
  4547. Meg McLoughlin
  4548. Tom Ledden
  4549. Mr Vaughan Greenberg
  4550. Mr Phill Isaacs
  4551. Ms Deborah Rock
  4552. Ms Rebecca Surian
  4553. Carlo Canteri
  4554. Mr Hans Westermann
  4555. Ms Petra Holland
  4556. Mrs Laura McGrath
  4557. mr robin gardner
  4558. Fiona Steele
  4559. Jon Nielsen
  4560. Ms Cynthia Francis
  4561. Ken Joblin
  4562. Suzanne Gapps
  4563. Mr Neal Jenson
  4564. Ms Karen Milgrom
  4565. Christina Pender
  4566. Anna Flynn
  4567. Miss Jacqueline Stewart
  4568. Susan Ambler
  4569. Mrs Zahra Datoo
  4570. Mrs Jill Stephenson
  4571. Dr Caitlin Nunn
  4572. Lisa Haldane
  4573. Barry Lees
  4574. Ms Connie Kerr
  4575. Stella Bartlett
  4576. Paul Jennings
  4577. Ms Rosie Tongmar
  4578. Mr Robin Crosby
  4579. David Meggitt
  4580. Ms Marty Morrison
  4581. Peter Watton
  4582. Mrs Sue Anderson
  4583. Mrs Roslyn Jamieson
  4584. Vanessa Elwell-Gavins
  4585. Peter Jensen
  4586. Ms Mitra Gusheh
  4587. Johanna McBride
  4588. Dr Chris Lemoh
  4589. Linda Wilhelm
  4590. Christine Power
  4591. Mr Luiz Bispo
  4592. Mr Laurence Capill
  4593. Guy Armstrong
  4594. Ms Chantal Chalier
  4595. Mrs Pamela Briggs
  4596. Michele Waterford
  4597. Ms Erica Rees
  4598. Phoenix Wolfe
  4599. Nicki Mortimer
  4600. Mr Jim Morris
  4601. Dr Ben Bartlett
  4602. Ms Therese Humphrys
  4603. Ms Lisa McCann
  4604. ms kathryn briggs
  4605. Ms Hel Saunders
  4606. Mr Peter Holt
  4607. Ms Jane Sanders
  4608. Ms Jane Watson
  4609. Mr Ben Clarke
  4610. Ms Sieglinde Edward
  4611. Ms Len Lambrellis
  4612. Mrs Lynn King
  4613. Ms Kiri Wright
  4614. Mrs Helen Stanger
  4615. Ms Gemma Jackson
  4616. Amy Lah
  4617. Ali Staley
  4618. Lara Solyma
  4619. Dr Colin Cargill
  4620. Mr/Mrs John & Jane Inverarity
  4621. mr bill harris
  4622. mrs margaret harris
  4623. Ms Belinda Coulstock
  4624. Miss Bronte Pigot
  4625. Dr Miranda Smith
  4626. Ms Danae Gibson
  4627. Heather Brown
  4628. Mr Rudy Stankovic
  4629. Danie Ondinea
  4630. ms michelle lyons
  4631. Ms Rosemary Lynch
  4632. Carly Parker
  4633. Mr Michael Porteus
  4634. Mr Mark Hardham
  4635. Janelle Marr
  4636. Adrian le Gras
  4637. Mr Ian Row
  4638. Jane Littleton
  4639. Ms Pamela Jones
  4640. Ms Ann Evers
  4641. Miss Dakota Mccarthy
  4642. Mr Gregory Frank
  4643. Ms Jennifer Naughton
  4644. Ms Barbara Rankmore
  4645. Mrs Lisa Kelly
  4646. Dr Tanja Dreher
  4647. Mrs Lyn Gross
  4648. Dr Carl Gross
  4649. Ms Sharyn RYAN-HANCOCK
  4650. Ms Antonella Thomas
  4651. Ms Elsie Lange
  4652. Mrs Gwendoline Farry
  4653. Ms Fern Hunter
  4654. Ms Robyn Concannon
  4655. Ms Upulie Divisekera
  4656. Mr Julian Glassock
  4657. Rev David Purling
  4658. Kate Snailham
  4659. Jacqueline Spedding
  4660. Ms Barbara Armitage
  4661. janike couse
  4662. Gillian Pechey
  4663. Ann Horton
  4664. Mr Steve Dow
  4665. Mrs Laura Gould
  4666. Ms Gillian Howell
  4667. Jessica Whyte
  4668. Mr Terry Graham
  4669. Ms Hannah Nicholls
  4670. Mx Jovana Terzic
  4671. Mrs Susanne McGilvray
  4672. Ms Maren Goerne
  4673. Ms Karen Allen
  4674. Ms Sally Duncan
  4675. Greg Booker
  4676. William Catoe
  4677. Louise Catoe
  4678. Mr Richard Roper
  4679. Adam Ford
  4680. Queene Ostria
  4681. Karen Bowley
  4682. Professor Andrew McLennan
  4683. MS Sue Rawlinson
  4684. Mr Eli Taylor
  4685. Ms Haruko McGovern
  4686. Nick Fryer
  4687. Ms Joelie Hancock
  4688. Ms Barbara Hart
  4689. Mrs Judy Fander
  4690. Kevin Taylor
  4691. Dr Neil Wade
  4692. Mrs Jharna Hogan
  4693. Ms Emily Wells
  4694. Ms Morgana Oliver-Ayers
  4695. Helga Burry
  4696. Ms Delilah Williams
  4697. Sybille Davidson
  4698. ms Sue Brunskill
  4699. ms Helen Campbell
  4700. Lexie Webster
  4701. Mrs Rebecca Somerville
  4702. Ms Amanda Lyons
  4703. Dr Clare Bradley
  4704. Ms Noela Kirkwood
  4705. Ms Kerry Kilner
  4706. Marion Lugg
  4707. The Rev'd Dr John Littleton
  4708. Ms Susan Anderson
  4709. Dr Lisa Amitage
  4710. Miss Jordyn Pol
  4711. Russel O'Regan
  4712. Dr Phyllis Sakinofsky
  4713. Mr Bob Taffel
  4714. Mr Ian Bulgin
  4715. A/Professor Michael Douglas
  4716. Pastor Dennis Taylor
  4717. Ms Jennifer Howe
  4718. Lloyd Cook
  4719. Karin Wentworth Ping
  4720. Kylie Wesley
  4721. Ms Carol Christie
  4722. Patricia Hamilton
  4723. Melissa Azizi
  4724. Julie
  4725. Miss Whitney Hartmann
  4726. Ms Marie Noy
  4727. Mr Bernie Boxer, Blackwood Reconciliatiin Group
  4728. Ms Deearne Troy, Churches of Christ in Qld
  4729. Rev Annelie (liellie) McLaughlin, Community group: Random Acts of Welcome
  4730. Adam Dunn, Conserv Group
  4731. Rev'd Stephen Daughtry, Holy Innocents Anglican Church
  4732. Mrs Robyn Cox, Huon Designs
  4733. Mr David Jobling, JoBling
  4734. Dr Lisa Roberts, Living Data
  4735. Tom Colwell, Mimili Anangu swimming pool
  4736. Rev Sandy Boyce, Pilgrim Uniting Church
  4737. Rebecca Smith, SHQ (Sexual Health Quarters)
  4738. Marie Foale, Sisters of St Joseph
  4739. Ms Catherine Mead , Sisters of St Joseph
  4740. Mr Kosta Lucas, Synq Up
  4741. Louise Vallis, Terra Australis Regeneration
  4742. Lachlan Garland
  4743. Ms Margaret Gunn
  4744. Ms Barbara Whitehead
  4745. Danielle Toon
  4746. Ms Julie Phillips
  4747. Mrs Ann O'Connor
  4748. Mr Aashish Srivastava
  4749. Mx Karen Hising
  4750. Ms Honour Leigh
  4751. Tracey Kluck
  4752. Martin Bleby
  4753. Mrs Barbara Hobbs
  4754. Ms Helen Beazley
  4755. Ms Briony Wentworth Ping
  4756. Ms Mary Annesley
  4757. Adam Shirley
  4758. Mr Michael Burge
  4759. Mr Joel Saunders
  4760. Anne Warren
  4761. Ms Margot Southwell
  4762. Kirsten Maclean
  4763. Rev John McRae
  4764. Mrs Rachel Brown
  4765. Yann KERN
  4766. Mrs Noreen Pidgeon
  4767. ms cathleen eades
  4768. marcia arundell
  4769. Jane Stanley
  4770. Dr Kelly Gardiner
  4771. Dr Tanja Dreher
  4772. Mr Bruce Ross
  4773. Marianne Kennedy
  4774. Mr Mark Sipple
  4775. Ms Laurel Rohrer
  4776. Mrs Alison Watson
  4777. Margo Callaghan
  4778. Mr Jason Shepherd
  4779. Ms Alison McDougall
  4780. Dr Elizabeth Vreugdenhil
  4781. Emma Smart
  4782. Terry Morton
  4783. Trudi Counsell
  4784. Theresa Sgambaro
  4785. Mr Mark Paxton
  4786. Margaret Boyes
  4787. Ms Cathy Brooks
  4788. Dr Jenny Gunn
  4789. Mrs Elke Readman
  4790. Ms Maurene McEwen
  4791. Ms Samantha Buxton Stewart
  4792. Emeritus Professor Ian Gibbins
  4793. Ms karen lavin
  4794. Dirk Bossard
  4795. Nadine Hollis
  4796. Mr Rodney Vincent
  4797. Leonee Derr
  4798. Mr Cade Newell
  4799. Ms Meryl Gemo
  4800. Jessie Price
  4801. Daniel Truslove
  4802. mr Aaron Thorn
  4803. Ms Jenny Pollak
  4804. Ms Susan Reid
  4805. Garda White
  4806. Jackie Campisi
  4807. Danni Nicholas-Sexton
  4808. Dayani Gunawardana
  4809. Kim Blake
  4810. Dr Glenn McKenzie
  4811. Dr Marita Hefler
  4812. Diana King
  4813. Mr Paul Patten
  4814. Ms Mary-Ann Van Ballekom
  4815. Gareth Welsh
  4816. Mrs Annemaree Homann
  4817. Alison Manders
  4818. Mx Tully Storr La Franchi
  4819. Miss Aimee Walker
  4820. miss angela bidwell
  4821. Mr Michael Venz
  4822. Ms Heike Stephan
  4823. Lindsay Charles
  4824. Sylvia Ramsay
  4825. John Carpenter
  4826. The Revd Dr Jo Inkpin
  4827. Kathleen Fitzgerald
  4828. Marsh and Colleen Robinson
  4829. Rhiannon Oates
  4830. Rev Lyn Leane
  4831. Ms Jan Menzies
  4832. Nola Hancock
  4833. Mrs Virginia Coghill
  4834. Dr Poppy de Souza
  4835. Mr Tom Stephens
  4836. peter buckley
  4837. Ms Elizabeth Giles
  4838. caristia sanders
  4839. Ms Jillian Salz
  4840. Sue Anderson
  4841. Jennifer Hinkley
  4842. Ms Sonia Hoffmann
  4843. Dr. Vicky Balabanski
  4844. Ms Lesley Osenieks
  4845. Megan Jacques
  4846. Susanna Wolz
  4847. Ms Chantelle Young
  4848. Julie Taylor

 

 

Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterShare on Google+Share on LinkedInShare on RedditEmail this to someone